Fotomotor.es
Listado de autorizados
Or. Concursante Piloto Vehículo Grupo Clase Copas
1 1 Comunidad RAC Vasco Navarro Comunidad Aitor Zabaleta Lola BMW C3 Pv7
2 2 Comunidad Muñoz Racing Club Comunidad Rubén Nogueiras Silver Car S2 CM Pv6
3 3 Comunidad Leioa Racing Taldea Comunidad Alberto Alonso Speed Car GT R CM Pv6
4 4 Comunidad Vilariño Motorsport Comunidad Iñigo Martínez Silver Car S2 CM Pv6
5 5 Comunidad A. D. C. Sport Comunidad Pantxo Egózkue Speed Car GT R CM Pv6
6 6 Comunidad Aitor Ramírez Arabaolaza Comunidad Aitor Ibon Ramírez Bmw 320 ST A2 Pv5
7 7 Comunidad Escudería Lagun Artea Comunidad Iñaki Alberdi Porsche 911 GT3 GT Pv5
8 8 Comunidad Escudería Lagun Artea Comunidad Ramón Apalantza Mitsubishi WRC A Pv5
9 9 Comunidad RAC Vasco Navarro Comunidad Josetxo Zapiain Renault Maxi Megane R Pv5
10 11 Comunidad Escudería Lagun Artea Comunidad Ricardo Tricio Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V R Pv4
11 12 Comunidad Escudería Lagun Artea Comunidad Toni Evangelista Ford Escort WRC R Pv5
12 15 Comunidad Escudería Lagun Artea Comunidad José Francisco Labaka Bmw M3 R Pv4
13 16 Comunidad Escudería Urraki Comunidad Josetxo Duperou Bmw M3 R Pv4
14 17 Comunidad Leioa Racing Taldea Comunidad Aingeru Castro Bmw M3 R Pv3
15 18 Comunidad Escudería Urraki Comunidad Iraitz Orbegozo Bmw M3 R Pv4
16 19 Comunidad Escudería Lagun Artea Comunidad Julen Etxeberría Bmw M3 R Pv4
17 20 Comunidad Escudería Lagun Artea Comunidad Xabier Bereciartua Bmw M3 R Pv4
18 21 Comunidad Gaitero Competición Comunidad Rubén Bulnes Citroën AX A1/2 A2 Pv4
19 22 Comunidad Escudería Lagun Artea Comunidad Jon Etxeberria Renault Clio Sport A2 Pv4
20 23 Comunidad Escudería Eibar Comunidad Aitor Arrieta Renault Clio Sport N Pv2
21 25 Comunidad Eguzki Sport Comunidad Martín Villares Renault Clio Sport A2 Pv4
22 26 Comunidad Zuzpertu Comunidad Beñardo Berasategui Renault Clio Sport A2 Pv4
23 78 Comunidad Escudería Lagun Artea Comunidad Joseba Mitxelena Renault Clio Sport A Pv3
24 27 Comunidad Escudería Eibar Comunidad Rubén Lapuente Peugeot 207 RC A2 Pv5
25 28 Comunidad Escudería Urraki Comunidad Jon Arregi Citroën Saxo VTS A Pv2
26 29 Comunidad Zamudio Racing Elkartea Comunidad Ugaitz Basaras Citroën Saxo VTS A Pv2
27 30 Comunidad Sardara Hondarribiko A.K.T. Comunidad Juan José Sanz Citroën Saxo VTS A Pv2
28 31 Comunidad Zuzpertu Comunidad Ion Arambarri Citroën Saxo VTS A Pv2
29 32 Comunidad Escudería Lagun Artea Comunidad José Antonio Insausti Opel Kadett GSi Turbo NH Pv9
30 33 Comunidad Escudería Lagun Artea Comunidad Markos Landa Seat Ibiza GTi 16v R Pv3
31 34 Comunidad Durangalde Racing Elkartea Comunidad Rafael Díaz-Pulido Simca Rallye H Pv8
32 35 Comunidad R. P. M. V. Comunidad Mikel Otegui Mercedes Benz 450 SLC H Pv8
33 36 Comunidad Escudería Lagun Artea Comunidad Julio Fernández Ford Escort MKII H Pv8
34 37 Comunidad Escudería Lagun Artea Comunidad Pedro Antón Lancia Delta HF Turbo H Pv8
35 38 Comunidad Araba Car Comunidad Francisco Javier Mur Opel Kadett GTE H Pv8
36 39 Comunidad Escudería Urraki Comunidad Jokin Aiertza Bmw 325 i R Pv3
37 40 Comunidad Escudería Lagun Artea Comunidad Andoni Oruezabal Bmw 325 i R Pv3
38 41 Comunidad Escudería Nervión Comunidad Borja Ramírez Bmw 325 i R Pv3
39 42 Comunidad Escudería Lagun Artea Comunidad Ander Urdalleta Bmw 325 i R Pv3
40 43 Comunidad Escudería Lagun Artea Comunidad Aritz Iriarte Bmw 325 i R Pv3
41 44 Comunidad Escudería Hamaika Comunidad Roberto Gómez Bmw 325 i R Pv3
42 45 Comunidad Escudería Lagun Artea Comunidad Iñigo Uzkudun Bmw 325 i R Pv3
43 46 Comunidad Escudería Urraki Comunidad Gaizka Segurola Bmw 325 i R Pv3
44 47 Comunidad Escudería Lagun Artea Comunidad Gorka Aguirretxe Bmw 325 i R Pv3
45 48 Comunidad Escudería Lagun Artea Comunidad Asier Subinas Bmw 325 i R Pv3
46 49 Comunidad Escudería Eibar Comunidad Cristina Liébana Bmw 325 i R Pv3
47 50 Comunidad Araba Car Comunidad Oliver López Bmw 323 i R Pv3
48 51 Comunidad Motor Racing Club Comunidad J. M. Ubieta Ford Sierra 2.0 R Pv3
49 52 Comunidad Escudería Eibar Comunidad Joseba García Renault 5 GT Turbo R Pv3
50 53 Comunidad Muñoz Racing Club Comunidad Aitor Arnaiz Renault 5 GT Turbo NH Pv9
51 54 Comunidad Escudería Lagun Artea Comunidad Igor Orobengoa Seat Ibiza TDi R Pv4
52 55 Comunidad Escudería Urraki Comunidad Xabier Gurrutxaga Peugeot 205 GTi R Pv3
53 56 Comunidad Gernika Racing Elkartea Comunidad Peru Urkidi Peugeot 205 GTi R Pv3
54 57 Comunidad Escudería Jaizkibel Comunidad Joseba Sanz Peugeot 309 GTi R Pv3
55 58 Comunidad Escudería Urraki Comunidad Urtzi Oteiza Ford Escort RS 2000 R Pv3
56 59 Comunidad Escudería Urraki Comunidad Ander Alberdi Ford Escort XR3i R Pv3
57 60 Comunidad Escudería Eibar Comunidad Gotzon Urrutia Opel Kadett GSi 16v R Pv3
58 61 Comunidad Durangalde Racing Elkartea Comunidad Egoitz Sarrionandia Opel Kadett GSi R Pv3
59 62 Comunidad Escudería Lagun Artea Comunidad Eneko Iraola Opel Kadett GSi R Pv3
60 63 Comunidad Escudería Hamaika Comunidad Alfonso Gárate Seat Ibiza GTi R Pv3
61 64 Comunidad Escudería Nervión Comunidad David Mateos Renault Clio 16v R Pv3
62 65 Comunidad Escudería Lagun Artea Comunidad Aritz Iriondo Opel Astra GSi 16v Turbo NH Pv9
63 66 Comunidad Escudería Eibar Comunidad Jesús María de la Fuente Peugeot 205 Turbo NH Pv9
64 67 Comunidad Escudería Lagun Artea Comunidad Jesús Etxeberría Citroën AX VTS NH Pv9
65 68 Comunidad Muñoz Racing Club Comunidad Antonio Merino Volkswagen Golf G60 NH Pv9
66 69 Comunidad Escudería Eibar Comunidad Cristian Pérez Opel Corsa GSi R Pv2
67 70 Comunidad Escudería Nervión Comunidad Jonathan Suárez Fiat Uno Turbo ie R Pv3
68 72 Comunidad Escudería Nervión Comunidad Itziar Alonso Citroën AX GTi R Pv1
69 73 Comunidad Escudería Lagun Artea Comunidad Iñaki Racamonde Citroën AX GTi R Pv1
70 74 Comunidad Leioa Racing Taldea Comunidad Iker Bilbao Peugeot 205 Rallye R Pv1
71 75 Comunidad Escudería Jaizkibel Comunidad Jesús María Fernández Peugeot 205 Rallye R Pv1
72 76 Comunidad Eguzki Sport Comunidad Mikel Macías Citroën AX R Pv1
73 77 Comunidad Vilariño Motorsport Comunidad Mikel Zudaire Citroën AX Sport R Pv1