Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
Clasificación 1ª Etapa
P. No. Concursante Equipo Vehículo Grupo Clase Tiempo Penaliza Primero
Anterior
1 1 PaisComunidad A. C. P. A. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jonathan Pérez
Enrique Velasco
Renault Clio R3 1º R3C 1º As5 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 3 PaisComunidad Langreo Motor Club PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Víctor Manuel Pardeiro
Jovino Peláez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 1º XA 1º As9 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
3 5 PaisComunidad Escudería Avilesina PaisComunidad PaisComunidad César Palacio
Pablo Alvarez
Renault Clio R3 2º R3C 2º As5 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
4 6 PaisComunidad A. C. P. A. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Miguel Arias
Roberto Arias
Renault Clio R3 3º R3C 3º As5 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
5 7 PaisComunidad B9 Racing PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jesús Fernández
Salvador Belzunces
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Plus 2º XA 2º As9 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
6 8 PaisComunidad Gaitero Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Oscar Palacio
José Ignacio Madrera
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Plus 3º XA 3º As9 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
7 9 PaisComunidad A. C. P. A. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Francisco Cima
Alejandro Noriega
Renault Clio R3 4º R3C 4º As5 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
8 10 PaisComunidad B9 Racing PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Jovino García
Javier Fernández
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII 4º XA 4º As9 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
9 11 PaisComunidad Mallacina Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Rubén González
Dimas Sánchez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII 5º XA 5º As9 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
10 12 PaisComunidad ARJ Motorsport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Andrés Fernández
Francisco Javier Sánchez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 6º XA 6º As9 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
11 14 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Antonio Suárez
Pablo González
Citroën C2 1º A 1º As4 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
12 15 PaisComunidad S.I.F. Motor PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pablo Garrido
Ramón Andrés
Citroën C2 R2 1º R2B 2º As4 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
13 16 PaisComunidad Team Repauto PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javier González
Francisco Moro
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V 2º A 1º As6 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
14 17 PaisComunidad Valle Naviego Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Antonio López
Carlos Riesgo
Peugeot 205 F2000 1º XS 1º As8 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
15 18 PaisComunidad Mallacina Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Gabino Fernández
Omar González
Renault 11 Turbo 2º XS 2º As8 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
16 19 PaisComunidad Turón Arráss PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Rubén Iván Blanco
Rosa Ana Martínez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V 1º N 1º As3 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
17 20 PaisComunidad Club Automóvil Siero PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan José Sánchez
Marcelo Carbone
Ford Escort MKII 1º HA 5º As5 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
18 21 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Manuel Antonio García
Javier Rodríguez
Ford Escort MKII 2º HA 6º As5 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
19 22 PaisComunidad A. C. P. A. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Alonso
Juan José Huerga
Peugeot 106 3º A 3º As4 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
20 23 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pelayo Fernández
Miguel Ríos
Peugeot 106 S16 3º XS 1º As7 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
21 24 PaisComunidad Escudería Ferrol PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Oscar Soto
Samuel Fernández
Peugeot 206 XS 4º A 4º As4 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
22 25 PaisComunidad Tineo Auto Club PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ignacio Braña
Jesús Ignacio Fernández
Citroën Saxo VTS 5º A 5º As4 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
23 26 PaisComunidad Turón Arráss PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Isaac López
Bernabé Gutiérrez
Peugeot 205 Rallye 4º XS 2º As7 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
24 27 PaisComunidad Regueiro Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad César Fernández
Rodolfo Rodríguez
Renault Clio Sport 2º N 1º As2 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
25 28 PaisComunidad Auto Gomas Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Víctor Pérez
Alberto Sainz
Citroën C2 GT 6º A 6º As4 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
26 29 PaisComunidad Turón Arráss PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Eugenio Peláez
Lidia Duarte
Renault Clio Sport 3º N 2º As2 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
27 30 PaisComunidad Turón Arráss PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Héctor Hugo González
Alberto González
Renault Megane Coupé 5º XS 3º As8 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
28 31 PaisComunidad Turón Arráss PaisComunidad PaisComunidad David González
Ismael Fernández
Peugeot 106 S16 6º XS 3º As7 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
29 33 PaisComunidad Laciana Motor PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jorge Alvarez
Sandra Llaneza
Ford Escort Cosworth 1º SA 2º As6 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
30 34 PaisComunidad AMP Classic Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Angel Manuel Paniceres
Jorge Castro
Subaru Impreza 4º N 2º As3 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
31 35 PaisComunidad GTM Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Abel Fernández
Iñigo Serrano
Peugeot 206 XS 7º XS 4º As7 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
32 36 PaisComunidad Gijón Motor Club PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alejandro Clavel
Alejandro Vence
Citroën Saxo VTS 8º XS 5º As7 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
33 37 PaisComunidad Turón Arráss PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jorge Fernández
Noelia González
Citroën Saxo VTS 9º XS 6º As7 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
34 38 PaisComunidad Arroes Racing Club PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alejandro Rendueles
Ana Isabel Trabanco
Citroën Saxo VTS 10º XS 7º As7 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
35 39 PaisComunidad Escudería Moscona PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando López
Gerardo Albuerne
Peugeot 106 S16 7º A 7º As4 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
36 40 PaisComunidad Club Automóvil Siero PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Francisco Pérez
José Alfredo Alvarez
Seat Ibiza Junior 8º A 7º As5 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
37 41 PaisComunidad Grandas Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Andrés Mon
Ana Caraduje
Citroën Saxo VTS 11º XS 8º As7 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
38 42 PaisComunidad Team Repauto PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alejandro Portela
Jesús Fernández
Peugeot 106 9º A 8º As4 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
39 43 PaisComunidad Gaitero Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iván dos Santos
Rubén dos Santos
Renault 5 GT Turbo 1º xs 4º As8 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
40 44 PaisComunidad Escudería C.A.U.S.A. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iván Suárez
Pablo García
Renault 5 GT Turbo 2º SA 3º As6 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
41 45 PaisComunidad Escudería Ferrol PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Castiñeiras
Richard Martínez
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4 3º SA 4º As6 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
42 46 PaisComunidad ARJ Motorsport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Sergio Alonso
Francisco Javier Díaz
Renault 5 GT Turbo 4º SA 5º As6 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
43 47 PaisComunidad Club Automóvil Siero PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Roberto Ferrero
Juan Ramón Roza
Bmw 325i E36 7º XA 7º As9 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
44 48 PaisComunidad Turón Arráss PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alberto Fernández
Hugo Fernández
Bmw 320 is 1º sA 6º As6 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
45 49 PaisComunidad Gaitero Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Luis Alvarez
Ignacio Cimadevilla
Bmw 325i 5º SA 7º As6 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
46 50 PaisComunidad Turón Arráss PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alberto Carrizo
Alejandro García
Bmw 325i 6º SA 8º As6 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
47 51 PaisComunidad Gaitero Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alberto Arias
Samuel Alvarez
Bmw 323i 7º SA 9º As6 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
48 52 PaisComunidad Grandas Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Rubén Canel
Walter Canel
Alfa Romeo 75 8º SA 8º As5 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
49 53 PaisComunidad A. C. P. A. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Angel Luis Puig
María Soledad Puig
Lancia Delta HF Integrale 9º SA 10º As6 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
50 54 PaisComunidad Mallacina Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Eduardo Argüelles
Jonathan Gómez
Peugeot 106 Rallye 12º XS 9º As7 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
51 55 PaisComunidad Turón Arráss PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Julián Vázquez
Pablo Fanjul
Peugeot 205 F2000 13º XS 5º As8 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
52 56 PaisComunidad S.I.F. Motor PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Miguel García
Fernando Miguel Fernández
Peugeot 106 S16 14º XS 10º As7 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
53 57 PaisComunidad Turón Arráss PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alexis Fernández
Saúl Mallada
Peugeot 205 Rallye 1º SN 1º As1 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
54 58 PaisComunidad Escudería Lugones PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Enrique Rodríguez
Jaime González
Peugeot 106 S16 15º XS 11º As7 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
55 59 PaisComunidad Arroes Racing Club PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alberto Martínez
José Luis Alvarez
Peugeot 106 S16 16º XS 12º As7 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
56 60 PaisComunidad Club Automóvil Siero PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Gabino Expósito
Iván Alvarez
Citroën AX Sport 10º SA 9º As4 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
57 61 PaisComunidad Escudería C.A.U.S.A. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Fernando Martínez
Javier Lorences
Peugeot 106 Rallye 10º A 10º As4 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
58 63 PaisComunidad S.I.F. Motor PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jorge Corrada
Manuel Antón Alas
Peugeot 106 Rallye 5º N 2º As1 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
59 64 PaisComunidad Apapast PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Carlos Menéndez
José García
Peugeot 205 Rallye 17º XS 13º As7 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
60 65 PaisComunidad Turón Arráss PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Carlos Ramos
Jorge García
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1º Xs 14º As7 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
61 66 PaisComunidad Turón Arráss PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javier Alvarez
Sergio Sánchez
Renault Clio 16v 18º XS 6º As8 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
62 67 PaisComunidad Apapast PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Ramón González
Juan Carlos Merino
Peugeot 205 GTi 11º SA 9º As5 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
63 68 PaisComunidad ARJ Motorsport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Adolfo Vega
Iván Ayuso
Peugeot 205 GTi 12º SA 10º As5 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
64 69 PaisComunidad Gaitero Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pablo Tenreiro
Nuria Rodríguez
Citroën AX GT 19º XS 15º As7 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
65 70 PaisComunidad Gijón Motor Club PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Rubén Darío Vicente
Marcos Pérez
Citroën AX Sport 20º XS 16º As7 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
66 71 PaisComunidad Orbayu Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Adrián García
Adrián Pérez
Citroën AX Sport 13º SA 11º As4 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
67 72 PaisComunidad Club Automóvil Siero PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pablo Angel González
Alejandro Fernández
Peugeot 106 Rallye 21º XS 17º As7 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
68 73 PaisComunidad Mallacina Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Alonso
Renato Fernández
Peugeot 106 Rallye 22º XS 18º As7 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
69 74 PaisComunidad Arroes Racing Club PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Miguel Rebollo
Gilberto Antuña
Citroën AX Sport 14º SA 12º As4 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
70 75 PaisComunidad ARJ Motorsport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Adrián Iglesias
Víctor Manuel Martínez
Peugeot 106 Rallye 23º XS 19º As7 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
71 76 PaisComunidad Escudería Moscona PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iván González
Ignacio Rodríguez
Opel Kadett GSi 15º SA 11º As5 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
72 77 PaisComunidad Escudería Avilesina PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Martín Arias
José Luis Barcia
Peugeot 205 Rallye 24º XS 20º As7 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
73 78 PaisComunidad Gaitero Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Rafael Armas
Manuel González
Peugeot 205 GTi 25º XS 7º As8 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
74 79 PaisComunidad Team Repauto PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Julio Gutiérrez
Susana María Gómez
Peugeot 205 GTi 16º SA 12º As5 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
75 81 PaisComunidad Arroes Racing Club PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Luis Alonso
Adrián Gutiérrez
Peugeot 106 6º N 3º As1 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
76 82 PaisComunidad Escudería Lugones PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Oscar Bueno
Cristian Blanco
Citroën Saxo VTS 7º N 4º As1 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
77 83 PaisComunidad FG Racing Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alfonso Nomparte
Héctor García
Fiat Punto 8º N 3º As2 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
78 84 PaisComunidad Nava Racing PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Emilio José de Luis
Adrián Alonso
Peugeot 106 Rallye 9º N 5º As1 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
79 85 PaisComunidad ARJ Motorsport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Rubén Menéndez
René Rúa
Peugeot 205 Rallye 2º SN 6º As1 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
80 86 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Arturo Ardura
Pablo Ardura
Peugeot 106 Rallye 10º N 7º As1 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
81 87 PaisComunidad Escudería Villa de Llanes PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Luis García
Enrique González
Peugeot 205 Rallye 26º XS 21º As7 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
82 88 PaisComunidad Escudería Villa de Llanes PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Arenas
Víctor Pardo
Peugeot 205 Rallye 27º XS 22º As7 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
83 89 PaisComunidad Escudería Villa de Llanes PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jorge Santoveña
Daniel López
Peugeot 205 Rallye 28º XS 23º As7 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
84 90 PaisComunidad Escudería Villa de Llanes PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Angel Rodríguez
Ricardo Javier Brión
Peugeot 205 Rallye 17º SA 13º As4 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
85 91 PaisComunidad Beteta Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pelayo Beteta
David Gómez
Fiat Cinquecento 1º AKC 24º As7 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
86 92 PaisComunidad Nava Racing PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Raúl Sánchez
José María Aguilar
Peugeot 106 11º N 8º As1 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
87 93 PaisComunidad ARJ Motorsport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Francisco Javier Bobes
Alejandro Suárez
Fiat Cinquecento 2º AKC 25º As7 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
88 94 PaisComunidad Beteta Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Isidoro Beteta
Braulio García
Fiat Cinquecento 3º AKC 26º As7 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
89 95 PaisComunidad FG Racing Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jonás González
Javier Pérez
Seat Marbella 18º SA 14º As4 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
90 97 PaisComunidad ARJ Motorsport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iñaki Fernández
Manuel Angel Galán
Fiat Cinquecento 4º AKC 27º As7 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
91 98 PaisComunidad Beteta Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Antonio Beteta
Gilberto Menéndez
Seat Marbella 11º A 15º As4 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000