Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
TC1: Cildad
P. Equipo Vehículo Grupo Clase P.I. 1 P.I. 2 P.I. 3 Tiempo
1 1 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Daniel Sordo
Carlos del Barrio
Citroën C2 S1600 1º A 1º Ct5 00:56.000
01:36.000
02:33.000
04:07.500
04:07.500
2 4 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Gómez
Diego Fuentes
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 1º RX 2º Ct5 00:56.000
00:00.000
01:36.000
00:00.000
02:33.000
00:00.000
04:08.200
00:00.700
3 3 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pedro Matador
Angela Fernández
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII 2º RX 3º Ct5 00:59.000
00:03.000
01:41.000
00:05.000
02:39.000
00:06.000
04:16.100
00:07.900
4 7 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Daniel Peña
Pablo Marcos
Citroën C2 R2 Max 2º A 1º Ct3 00:59.000
00:00.000
01:42.000
00:01.000
02:42.000
00:03.000
04:20.900
00:04.800
5 6 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Marcos Diego
Vicente Diego
Subaru Impreza N14 1º N 1º Ct4 01:01.000
00:02.000
01:43.000
00:01.000
02:43.000
00:01.000
04:21.200
00:00.300
6 18 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Víctor Pérez
Alberto Sainz
Citroën C2 GT 3º A 2º Ct3 01:01.000
00:00.000
01:44.000
00:01.000
02:44.000
00:01.000
04:25.700
00:04.500
7 11 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Oscar Corona
Raúl Célis
Renault Clio Sport 2º N 3º Ct3 01:02.000
00:01.000
01:45.000
00:01.000
02:46.000
00:02.000
04:26.000
00:00.300
8 8 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jonathan Cabo
Tomás López
Renault Megane Sport 3º RX 2º Ct4 01:02.000
00:00.000
01:45.000
00:00.000
02:46.000
00:00.000
04:26.200
00:00.200
9 10 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jaime San Emeterio
Juan Antonio Castillo
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3º N 3º Ct4 01:03.000
00:01.000
01:47.000
00:02.000
02:51.000
00:05.000
04:29.000
00:02.800
10 19 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Surhayen Pernía
Alesander Gutiérrez
Citroën C2 GT 4º A 4º Ct3 01:02.000
-00:01.000
01:46.000
-00:01.000
02:49.000
-00:02.000
04:30.700
00:01.700
11 17 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Rubén Hoyos
Juan Luis García
Citroën Saxo VTS 4º RX 5º Ct3 01:01.000
-00:01.000
01:44.000
-00:02.000
02:44.000
-00:05.000
04:31.000
00:00.300
12 15 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Telmo Entrecanales
Borja Odriozola
Porsche 911 GT3 1º GT 4º Ct5 01:04.000
00:03.000
01:49.000
00:05.000
02:51.000
00:07.000
04:33.800
00:02.800
13 12 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Angel Arroyo
Juan Antonio Sota
Renault Clio Sport 4º N 6º Ct3 01:04.000
00:00.000
01:50.000
00:01.000
02:53.000
00:02.000
04:37.100
00:03.300
14 23 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis González
Javier Soto
Peugeot 306 GTi S16 5º RX 4º Ct4 01:04.000
00:00.000
01:49.000
-00:01.000
02:53.000
00:00.000
04:37.400
00:00.300
15 20 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iván Solana
Miguel Angel Gutiérrez
Citroën C2 GT 5º A 7º Ct3 01:04.000
00:00.000
01:49.000
00:00.000
02:53.000
00:00.000
04:37.600
00:00.200
16 26 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Daniel Sordo
Joaquín Pérez
Bmw M3 E30 6º RX 5º Ct5 01:06.000
00:02.000
01:50.000
00:01.000
02:53.000
00:00.000
04:38.700
00:01.100
17 16 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Melquiades Fernández
Angel Muriedas
Citroën C2 R2 Max 6º A 8º Ct3 01:04.000
-00:02.000
01:49.000
-00:01.000
02:53.000
00:00.000
04:43.200
00:04.500
18 27 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad David Salcines
Emilio Rebé
Volkswagen Golf MKI 7º RX 5º Ct4 01:06.000
00:02.000
01:50.000
00:01.000
02:55.000
00:02.000
04:44.300
00:01.100
19 14 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Txus Jaio
Jesús Urkidi
Bmw 325i 8º RX 6º Ct5 01:05.000
-00:01.000
01:48.000
-00:02.000
02:52.000
-00:03.000
04:44.500
00:00.200
20 38 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alberto Cadelo
Alvaro Trabajo
Citroën Saxo VTS 7º A 9º Ct3 01:07.000
00:02.000
01:54.000
00:06.000
02:59.000
00:07.000
04:46.500
00:02.000
21 31 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javier Fernández
Luis Alberto Dertiano
Peugeot 205 Rallye Bf Goodrich 9º RX 1º Ct1 01:05.000
-00:02.000
01:52.000
-00:02.000
02:58.000
-00:01.000
04:46.800
00:00.300
22 24 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Héctor Vegas
Rubén Agudo
Bmw 323i 10º RX 6º Ct4 01:07.000
00:02.000
01:54.000
00:02.000
03:01.000
00:03.000
04:49.300
00:02.500
23 32 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Víctor Manuel Pérez
Miguel Angel Zorrilla
Peugeot 205 Rallye Bf Goodrich 11º RX 2º Ct1 01:08.000
01:55.000
03:01.000
04:49.300
00:00.000
24 30 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javier Díaz
Alejandro Crespo
Peugeot 205 Rallye Bf Goodrich 12º RX 3º Ct1 01:09.000
00:01.000
01:56.000
00:01.000
03:02.000
00:01.000
04:50.100
00:00.800
25 25 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Faustino Riñones
Jesús María Navarro
Ford Escort MKI 13º RX 7º Ct4 01:09.000
00:00.000
01:56.000
00:00.000
03:03.000
00:01.000
04:53.500
00:03.400
26 34 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pedro Manuel Ortiz
Gabino Martínez
Citroën AX GT Bf Goodrich 14º RX 1º Ct2 01:07.000
-00:02.000
01:53.000
-00:03.000
03:02.000
-00:01.000
04:54.500
00:01.000
27 41 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alvaro Iglesias
David Marcano
Peugeot 309 GTi 16v 15º RX 8º Ct4 01:08.000
00:01.000
01:56.000
00:03.000
03:05.000
00:03.000
04:55.600
00:01.100
28 37 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Manuel Rey
Sergio Varela
Renault 5 GT Turbo 16º RX 9º Ct4 01:08.000
00:00.000
01:55.000
-00:01.000
03:02.000
-00:03.000
04:56.100
00:00.500
29 44 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Urtzi Oteiza
Gorka Otaegi
Ford Escort RS2000 17º RX 10º Ct4 01:10.000
00:02.000
01:59.000
00:04.000
03:05.000
00:03.000
04:56.300
00:00.200
30 35 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jesús Fernández
José Carlos Gómez
Renault 11 Turbo 18º RX 11º Ct4 01:09.000
-00:01.000
01:56.000
-00:03.000
03:03.000
-00:02.000
04:56.800
00:00.500
31 40 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Raúl García
Julián Salazar
Peugeot 106 Rallye Bf Goodrich 19º RX 2º Ct2 01:10.000
00:01.000
01:58.000
00:02.000
03:06.000
00:03.000
04:57.000
00:00.200
32 21 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ignacio Díaz
Saúl Fernández
Citroën C2 GT 8º A 10º Ct3 01:12.000
00:02.000
01:59.000
00:01.000
03:07.000
00:01.000
04:57.400
00:00.400
33 28 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pedro Nava
Rafael Ruiloba
Ford Fiesta 1600 20º RX 11º Ct3 01:12.000
00:00.000
02:00.000
00:01.000
03:08.000
00:01.000
04:59.800
00:02.400
34 36 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Daniel Gutiérrez
Pablo Gutiérrez
Renault 11 Turbo 21º RX 12º Ct4 01:10.000
-00:02.000
01:58.000
-00:02.000
03:05.000
-00:03.000
04:59.900
00:00.100
35 49 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Mario San Román
Fernando Mazón
Bmw 323i 22º RX 13º Ct4 01:12.000
00:02.000
02:00.000
00:02.000
03:07.000
00:02.000
05:02.000
00:02.100
36 29 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Zorion Antxustegi
Iban Ibarlucea
Suzuki Swift Sport 9º A 12º Ct3 01:07.000
-00:05.000
02:10.000
00:10.000
03:16.000
00:09.000
05:02.700
00:00.700
37 42 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Angel Gutiérrez
Víctor González
Peugeot 106 Rallye Bf Goodrich 23º RX 13º Ct3 01:13.000
00:06.000
02:03.000
-00:07.000
03:11.000
-00:05.000
05:05.600
00:02.900
38 39 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pedro José Alvaro
Aitor Ríos
Citroën Saxo VTS 24º RX 14º Ct3 01:11.000
-00:02.000
01:59.000
-00:04.000
03:12.000
00:01.000
05:07.500
00:01.900
39 48 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jairo Pando
José Luis Herrera
Fiat Punto HGT Bf Goodrich 25º RX 14º Ct4 01:15.000
00:04.000
02:06.000
00:07.000
03:17.000
00:05.000
05:12.100
00:04.600
40 50 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Roberto Pereda
José María González
Seat Ibiza Cupra Bf Goodrich 26º RX 15º Ct4 01:13.000
-00:02.000
02:03.000
-00:03.000
03:15.000
-00:02.000
05:13.600
00:01.500
41 33 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Borja Pelayo
Senén Sáinz-Pardo
Peugeot 205 Rallye Bf Goodrich 27º RX 4º Ct1 01:12.000
-00:01.000
02:01.000
-00:02.000
03:10.000
-00:05.000
05:16.300
00:02.700
42 45 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Diego Barbao
Daniel Benito
Volkswagen Golf GTi 28º RX 15º Ct3 01:22.000
00:10.000
02:12.000
00:11.000
03:23.000
00:13.000
05:18.000
00:01.700
43 51 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Sergio Cuesta
Alejandro Vega
Citroën ZX 16v 29º RX 16º Ct4 01:17.000
-00:05.000
02:09.000
-00:03.000
03:22.000
-00:01.000
05:21.000
00:03.000
44 52 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Antonio Martínez
Guillermo Gutiérrez
Peugeot 205 Rallye 30º RX 3º Ct2 01:15.000
-00:02.000
02:06.000
-00:03.000
03:19.000
-00:03.000
05:31.400
00:10.400
45 46 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alejandro González
Raúl Pérez
Peugeot 106 Rallye 31º RX 5º Ct1 01:21.000
00:06.000
02:16.000
00:10.000
03:35.000
00:16.000
05:40.500
00:09.100
46 43 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jorge Herrero
Raúl Herrero
Opel Kadett GSi 16v Bf Goodrich 32º RX 17º Ct4 01:18.000
-00:03.000
02:16.000
00:00.000
03:37.000
00:02.000
05:49.700
00:09.200
47 47 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Daniel Fernández
José Díaz
Nissan Almera 2000 33º RX 18º Ct4 01:42.000
00:24.000
03:04.000
00:48.000
04:24.000
00:47.000
06:52.400
01:02.700
Abandonos
N. Concursante Piloto Vehículo Grupo Clase Comentarios
22 PaisComunidad Motor Racing Cantabria PaisComunidad Alvaro Díaz Renault Clio Williams RX Ct4 Avería mecánica