Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
Clasificación 1ª Etapa - 1ª Sección
P. No. Concursante Piloto Vehículo Grupo Clase P.I. 1 P.I. 2 P.I. 3 P.I. 4 P.I. 5 Total Pen. Clas.
1 11 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Angel Tomás Pérez
María Angeles Enrique
Mini 1300 1º Rg 0 2 1 0 1 13 
2 50 PaisComunidad Classics Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Diego González
Mónica Lerchundi
Lancia Beta Coupé 2º Rg 0 3 3 0 2 15 
3 4 PaisComunidad JLM Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Fuentevilla
Carlos Gabriel Valdés
Ford Fiesta 3º Rg 1 3 1 0 1 16 
4 3 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Angel Martínez
Luis Angel Martínez
Opel Monza 4º Rg 2 2 2 1 1 17 
5 5 PaisComunidad Hazas de Cesto Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pedro San Miguel
Borja Ruíz
Renault 5 GTL 5º Rg 1 4 0 0 0 18 
6 2 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javier Pérez
Alejandro Helguera
Ford Sierra XR4i 6º Rg 2 4 1 2 3 12  22 
7 1 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Germán González
Ibán Beroiz
Ford Escort XR3i 7º Rg 0 4 1 2 1 24 
8 23 PaisComunidad Motor-Io PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Marcos Lavín
Raúl Martínez
Ford Escort RS 2000 8º Rg 1 4 0 1 2 27 
9 34 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Alberto San Martín
Roberto Gutierrez
Renault Alpine A110 9º Rg 1 6 1 3 2 13  27 
10 25 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Manuel Furiol
Marcos Domingo
Bmw 318 i E21 10º Rg 0 5 1 3 2 11  29 
11 32 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pablo Cagigas
Diego Luis Blázquez
Ford Taunus 11º Rg 3 2 2 3 6 16  29 
12 10 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Angel Bustamante
Eloína Cayón
Ford Escort 12º Rg 0 2 1 1 0 34 
13 38 PaisComunidad Lautada Classic Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Oscar López
Iker Egusquiza
Bmw 2002 13º Rg 0 20 1 4 0 25  35 
14 7 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alberto Castanedo
Laureano Canales
Bmw 2002 Tii 14º Rg 2 6 1 2 2 13  36 
15 16 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Alonso
Santiago Lainz
Mercedes Benz 230 CE 15º Rg 2 1 7 2 4 16  37 
16 19 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Tomás Novoa
José Ramón Díaz-Tejeiro
Renault Fuego 16º Rg 1 3 4 2 2 12  37 
17 30 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Francisco Javier Bolado
Montserrat Pérez
Renault 5 TS 17º Rg 1 4 2 1 1 37 
18 15 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Guillermo Gutiérrez
Ignacio Sáinz
Mini Morris 18º Rg 3 5 1 1 4 14  39 
19 35 PaisComunidad Roadster Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Salvador José Albiñana
Serafín Vaz
Porsche 911 19º Rg 1 0 3 2 4 10  39 
20 45 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Borja Fernández
Alberto Pérez
Seat 128 20º Rg 2 5 3 1 5 16  39 
21 60 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Francisco Fuentevilla
Alberto Martínez
Bmw 320 E21 21º Rg 0 2 1 1 1 39 
22 18 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Serafín Alberdi
Roberto Rentería
Bmw 320 22º Rg 1 3 0 0 4 41 
23 12 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ignacio Bustamante
David Bustamante
Seat 127 23º Rg 2 3 4 2 3 14  44 
24 8 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Carlos Javier Lera
Manuel Cuesta
Renault 5 Alpine Turbo 24º Rg 0 3 0 2 3 49 
25 17 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Miguel González
Alfredo González
Renault 14 GTL 25º Rg 9 4 6 5 5 29  52 
26 26 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Pérez
Enrique Pérez
Bmw 318 i E21 26º Rg 0 4 1 1 2 56 
27 51 PaisComunidad Motor-Io PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Angel Torío
Jesús María Navarro
Ford Sierra XR4i 27º Rg 16 2 8 10 8 44  63 
28 14 PaisComunidad B.C.R. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jesús Fernández
María Fernández
Porsche 911 T 2.2 28º Rg 4 9 6 9 10 38  64 
29 28 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Alberto Briones
Felipe Bedia
Talbot Horizón 29º Rg 7 24 6 4 4 45  64 
30 43 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Manuel Rodriguez
Xon Campo
Ford Fiesta 30º Rg 1 2 3 1 0 65 
31 48 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Rubén Rey
José Antonio Río
Renault 8 31º Rg 0 11 0 2 1 14  65 
32 36 PaisComunidad B.C.R. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Manu Bilbao
Nerea Mentxaka
Seat 124 32º Rg 2 20 6 4 19 51  67 
33 31 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Santiago Sainz
Christian Noriega
Ford Fiesta 33º Rg 1 5 3 1 0 10  76 
34 24 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Miguel López
Enma González
Renault 5 TX 34º Rg 4 8 4 2 5 23  78 
35 29 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Abel López
Alejandro Calderón
Bmw 316 E21 35º Rg 0 5 2 1 3 11  80 
36 55 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Rafael Gancedo
Manuel Herrero
Bmw 316 E21 36º Rg 1 11 2 10 9 33  80 
37 41 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Campaña
Isaías Bringas
Alfa Romeo Giulia 37º Rg 0 8 4 4 10 26  88 
38 33 PaisComunidad Pisueña Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Alcalde
Eduardo San Emeterio
Fiat 124 Spider 38º Rg 5 1 3 0 1 10  96 
39 46 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Asier Gutiérrez
Ibai Zárate
Seat 131 - 1600 39º Rg 6 13 7 9 10 45  109 
40 37 PaisComunidad Pisueña Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Joaquín Pérez
David Pérez
Renault 8 40º Rg 2 16 11 9 36 74  137 
41 22 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Tino Conde
María Pérez
Seat 127 41º Rg 9 11 8 15 4 47  138 
42 56 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Eva Martínez
Alfonso Royuela
Porsche 911 SC 42º Rg 5 4 9 5 8 31  164 
43 54 PaisComunidad Turbo Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Gómez
Miguel Angel Gómez
Renault 12 43º Rg 5 14 4 1 48 72  167 
44 59 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Manuel Pérez
Víctor Gil
Bmw 2002 44º Rg 31 5 1 4 4 45  179 
45 27 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Angel Ramos
Alberto Gutiérrez
Seat 127 45º Rg 7 21 18 24 23 93  182 
46 21 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad María Elisa Escallada
Cristina del Olmo
Seat 127 46º Rg 7 17 18 8 1 51  261 
47 47 PaisComunidad Dprissa PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Adolfo Tomás Peral
J. Peral
Renault 5 TS 47º Rg 15 32 2 8 22 79  299 
48 44 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Oscar Antoñán
Guillermo Antoñán
Seat 850 Especial 48º Rg 9 43 49 25 2 128  366 
49 20 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Julián
María Begoña Antón
Fiat X1/9 49º Rg 5 19 64 4 4 96  376 
50 57 PaisComunidad Pérez Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan José Pérez
Máximo Rebollar
Volkswagen Golf GTi 50º Rg 1 33 47 62 67 210  382 
51 40 PaisComunidad Dprissa PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jon Ander Echave
Gotzón Beascoetxea
Bmw 320 51º Rg 34 2 28 30 37 131  383 
52 49 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Montserrat Mella
Mariló Navarro
Seat 124 52º Rg 1 68 29 42 34 174  1072 
53 53 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javier González
Javier Fernández
Renault 14 GTS 53º Rg 24 43 22 24 29 142  1137 
54 52 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javier García
Guillermo Real
Seat 1430 54º Rg 17 5 72 56 4 154  1228 
55 39 PaisComunidad Dprissa PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Valentín Esquibel
José Luis Portillo
Volkswagen Scirocco 55º Rg 513 544 559 549 469 2634  195  12818