Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
Clasificación 1ª Etapa - 1ª Sección
P. No. Concursante Piloto Vehículo Grupo Clase P.I. 1 P.I. 2 P.I. 3 P.I. 4 P.I. 5 P.I. 6 P.I. 7 P.I. 8 P.I. 9 Total Pen. Clas.
1 5 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Miguel Fernández
Marino Pérez
Mini Morris 1000 1º Rg 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 19 
2 8 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Txema Foronda
Pilar Rodas
Bmw 323 i E21 2º Rg 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 1 1 20 
3 2 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Germán González
Ibán Beroiz
Ford Escort XR3i 3º Rg 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 2 22 
4 3 PaisComunidad JLM Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Fuentevilla
Carlos Gabriel Valdés
Ford Fiesta 4º Rg 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 1 0 24 
5 12 PaisComunidad A. C. M. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Luis Terreros
Patxi Ulibarri
Audi Coupé GT 5º Rg 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 25 
6 6 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Angel Bartolomé
Alfonso Bartolomé
Volkswagen Golf GTi 6º Rg 1 1 2 4 0 1 0 0 1 10  27 
7 1 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javier Pérez
Alejandro Helguera
Ford Sierra 7º Rg 1 0 1 1 0 2 1 2 5 13  28 
8 11 PaisComunidad A. C. M. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ignacio Mendivil
Aitor Mendívil
Seat 1430 - 1600 8º Rg 0 2 0 3 1 2 1 2 2 13  30 
9 9 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iñaki Barredo
Natalia López
Porsche 911 9º Rg 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 1 2 33 
10 10 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alfonso Cuesta
Manuel Cuesta
Renault 5 Alpine Turbo 10º Rg 0 2 0 1 1 2 0 0 1 33 
11 48 PaisComunidad Classics Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Diego González
Mónica Lerchundi
Lancia Beta Coupé 11º Rg 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 34 
12 49 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Borja Fernández
Alberto Pérez
Fiat Bertone X1/9 12º Rg 4 0 1 1 1 0 2 1 1 11  34 
13 4 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Diego
Javier Liaño
Citroën Visa 13º Rg 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 1 5 11  36 
14 31 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Xabier Olmedo
Borja Muñoz
Bmw 318 i 14º Rg 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 38 
15 35 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Germán Núñez
Luis Andikoetxea
Volkswagen Golf GTi 15º Rg 2 0 1 5 1 1 0 0 1 11  38 
16 32 PaisComunidad Hazas de Cesto Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pedro San Miguel
Borja Ruíz
Renault 8 16º Rg 0 1 3 1 0 2 1 2 2 12  43 
17 33 PaisComunidad B.C.R. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jesús Fernández
María Fernández
Austin Cooper S 17º Rg 0 0 1 2 2 0 1 0 2 48 
18 7 PaisComunidad JLM Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Manuel Macho
Manuel Macho
Porsche 911 SC 18º Rg 1 3 0 2 3 1 2 0 0 12  52 
19 22 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pablo Cagigas
Diego Luis Blázquez
Ford Taunus 19º Rg 2 1 1 2 3 2 1 2 6 20  53 
20 17 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Miguel López
Enma González
Renault 5 TX 20º Rg 4 3 2 1 4 2 0 0 3 19  64 
21 18 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Guillermo Gutiérrez
Ignacio Saiz
Mini Morris 850 21º Rg 0 1 2 0 3 2 1 2 1 12  66 
22 41 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Julián
María Begoña Antón
Fiat Spider X1/9 22º Rg 2 0 0 2 23 1 3 1 2 34  66 
23 36 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Velayos
Sergio Velayos
Alfa Romeo GTV-6 23º Rg 0 1 2 1 0 2 4 4 4 18  69 
24 34 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alberto Castro
Justo Manuel Crespo
Simca 1200 Special 24º Rg 2 4 9 7 2 1 12 2 1 40  84 
25 27 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Alberto Briones
Felipe Bedia
Talbot Horizón 25º Rg 1 2 6 5 7 7 9 7 4 48  86 
26 16 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Alonso
Santiago Lainz
Mercedes Benz 230 CE 26º Rg 8 10 13 9 12 5 7 10 7 81  106 
27 29 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Pérez
Enrique Pérez
Bmw 318 27º Rg 3 3 3 2 4 4 5 4 10 38  110 
28 20 PaisComunidad Motor-Io PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Angel Torío
Jesús María Navarro
Ford Sierra XR4i 28º Rg 1 4 7 4 8 7 8 10 11 60  113 
29 28 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad J. Manuel Viar
J. Ramón Peña
Ford Escort MKII 29º Rg 3 0 1 1 1 3 0 1 1 11  119 
30 25 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Yolanda Echevarría
Andrés M. de la Hera
Seat 127 30º Rg 1 5 0 1 2 1 1 3 6 20  123 
31 50 PaisComunidad Montaña Palentina PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Gregorio Díez
Amor San Abelardo
Seat 127 31º Rg 1 3 4 6 6 4 6 8 11 49  149 
32 30 PaisComunidad Redecam Rallye PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Charterina
Manuel Sierra
Volkswagen Escarabajo 32º Rg 5 6 1 3 2 8 8 3 1 37  176 
33 47 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Eduardo Barquín
Francisco Fernández
Renault 5 Alpine 33º Rg 0 0 3 6 15 5 0 1 1 31  204 
34 46 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alberto Castanedo
Carlos Camus
Bmw 2002 Tii 34º Rg 1 1 1 18 16 14 9 9 8 77  217 
35 39 PaisComunidad JLM Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Joaquín Pérez
José Manuel Ortiz
Seat Panda 40 35º Rg 16 22 20 2 26 24 21 24 24 179  250 
36 26 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Félix Colina
Francisco Rodríguez
Ford Escort MKII 36º Rg 12 10 13 11 11 10 10 11 9 97  264 
37 19 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Tomás Novoa
José Ramón Díaz-Tejeiro
Renault Fuego GTX 37º Rg 2 1 4 0 0 1 3 1 1 13  321 
38 21 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Francisco Javier Bolado
Montserrat Pérez
Renault 5 TS 38º Rg 0 2 2 0 0 2 4 4 2 16  328 
39 40 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Daniel Bueno
Jon Zuazagoitia
Seat 131 39º Rg 12 22 4 5 18 16 7 14 19 117  384 
40 42 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad David López
Abel López
Simca 1000 40º Rg 8 1 10 15 9 2 1 3 1 50  490 
41 44 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Movellán
Joaquín Ortiz
Ford Fiesta 41º Rg 4 16 3 9 32 20 1 7 21 113  519 
42 45 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando García
Jesús Revuelta
Seat Fura Crono 42º Rg 3 5 13 14 24 17 30 31 16 153  770 
43 38 PaisComunidad Pisueña Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Rubén Roldán
Salvador Saro
Seat 124 - 1430 43º Rg 12 10 45 42 38 35 54 42 48 326  786 
44 37 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Oscar Santamaría
Ana Gómez
Renault 6 GTL 44º Rg 40 37 17 21 15 7 30 22 23 212  846 
45 23 PaisComunidad Pisueña Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Alcalde
José Alberto Diego
Fiat Spider 124 45º Rg 3 4 6 2 11 5 9 8 3 51  851 
46 43 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alejandro Piedra
Mariano Hazas
Ford Fiesta 46º Rg 17 39 6 2 30 6 15 2 8 125  991 
47 24 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Francisco Javier Agudo
Angela Agudo
Seat 124 - 1430 47º Rg 24 19 35 26 8 28 36 19 21 216  1044 
48 15 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Carlos Rentería
Roberto Rentería
Bmw 320/6 E21 48º Rg 2 1 2 3 0 1 1 1 2 13  1284 
49 52 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Antonio Gil
Nieves Vigón
Fiat 124 Spider 49º Rg 0 7 10 1 2 4 4 6 6 40  1478 
50 53 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Raimundo Rodríguez
Pablo Rodrigo de Diego
Volvo 244 GLD 50º Rg 6 3 21 7 2 1 9 11 10 70  1498 
51 55 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Manuel Rodriguez
Juan Ramón González
Seat 124 - 1430 51º Rg 1 3 2 17 15 11 15 1 4 69  1509 
52 54 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Rafael Gancedo
Alfonso Royuela
Bmw 316 52º Rg 3 3 7 5 24 20 12 5 20 99  2451 
53 51 PaisComunidad Opel Manta Club Spain PaisComunidad PaisComunidad David Alvarez
Laura Fernández-Peña
Opel Manta GTE 53º Rg 0 5 8 4 21 2 9 5 4 58  7435