Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
Clasificación 1ª Etapa - 1ª Sección
P. No. Concursante Piloto Vehículo Grupo Clase P.I. 1 Total Pen. Clas.
1 9 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Txema Foronda
Pilar Rodas
Bmw 323i E21 1º Rg 0 19 
2 7 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Angel Bartolomé
Alfonso Bartolomé
Volkswagen Golf GTi 2º Rg 1 25 
3 8 PaisComunidad B.C.R. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iñaki Barredo
Natalia López
Porsche 911 3º Rg 0 25 
4 1 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Germán González
Ibán Beroiz
Ford Escort XR3i 4º Rg 2 26 
5 12 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pablo Cagigas
Diego Luis Blázquez
Ford Taunus 5º Rg 2 27 
6 4 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Diego
Javier Liaño
Citroën GSA 6º Rg 1 29 
7 35 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Xabier Olmedo
Borja Muñoz
Bmw 318i 7º Rg 2 29 
8 5 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Miguel Fernández
Marino Pérez
Austin Mini 8º Rg 1 32 
9 28 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Viar
José Ramón Peña
Ford Escort 9º Rg 3 34 
10 6 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alfonso Cuesta
Manuel Cuesta
Renault 5 Alpine Turbo 10º Rg 2 34 
11 30 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Isaías Bringas
José María Campaña
Ford Escort MKI 11º Rg 2 36 
12 17 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Guillermo Gutiérrez
Ignacio Sáinz
Mini Morris 850 12º Rg 4 42 
13 26 PaisComunidad Mungia Racing Elkartea PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Josu Lotina
Ibon Bilbao
Porsche 911 Turbo Coupé 13º Rg 1 44 
14 16 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Alonso
Santiago Lainz
Mercedes Benz 230 CE 14º Rg 4 45 
15 31 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alberto Castro
Justo Manuel Crespo
Simca 1200 Special 15º Rg 0 45 
16 15 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Miguel López
Enma González
Renault 5 TX 16º Rg 3 51 
17 23 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Alberto Briones
Felipe Bedia
Talbot Horizón 17º Rg 1 64 
18 33 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Aitor Villota
Asier Isasi
Audi Coupé 18º Rg 1 64 
19 14 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Pérez
Enrique Pérez
Bmw 318 E21 19º Rg 2 67 
20 29 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Yolanda Echevarría
Andrés M. de la Hera
Seat 127 20º Rg 7 68 
21 10 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ignacio Bustamante
David Bustamante
Seat 127 21º Rg 0 70 
22 20 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ricardo González
José Manuel Salas
Talbot Horizón Si 22º Rg 1 71 
23 3 PaisComunidad JLM Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Fuentevilla
Carlos Gabriel Valdés
Ford Fiesta 23º Rg 30 30  71 
24 52 PaisComunidad Motor-Io PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Angel Torío
Guillermo Barquín
Ford Sierra XR4i 24º Rg 4 75 
25 53 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Antonio Gil
Nieves Vigón
Fiat 124 Spider 25º Rg 1 78 
26 24 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Francisco Javier Bolado
Montserrat Pérez
Renault 5 TS 26º Rg 2 89 
27 25 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Julián
María Begoña Antón
Fiat X1/9 Spider 27º Rg 2 89 
28 55 PaisComunidad C. D. Ouvreur PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Sergio Lavín
Cristina Colsa
Talbot Samba 28º Rg 4 104 
29 44 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Manuel Rodriguez
Xon Campo
Ford Fiesta 29º Rg 1 109 
30 32 PaisComunidad Escudería San Cristóbal PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Nicanor Rodríguez
José Angel López
Seat 127 LS 30º Rg 2 110 
31 34 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Manuel Canales
Julio Ferrán
Volkswagen Golf GTi 31º Rg 1 114 
32 2 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javier Pérez
Alejandro Helguera
Ford Sierra 32º Rg 94 94  138 
33 49 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jairo Bengochea
Christian Noriega
Porsche 944 33º Rg 5 139 
34 47 PaisComunidad Club R8TS y R10 España PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jesús Bautista
Abel López
Bmw 316 E21 34º Rg 1 144 
35 54 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Valentín Falagan
José Falagan
Seat 128 - 1430 35º Rg 10 10  154 
36 56 PaisComunidad C. D. Ouvreur PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Raúl Pascual
Jesús María Navarro
Seat 127 LS 36º Rg 55 55  171 
37 18 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Tomás Novoa
José Ramón Díaz-Tejeiro
Renault Fuego GTX 37º Rg 41 41  191 
38 19 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Carlos Rentería
Roberto Rentería
Bmw 320/6 E21 38º Rg 125 125  212 
39 57 PaisComunidad BriefingSport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fidel Sierra
Manuel Maza
Seat 850 Abarth 39º Rg 7 251 
40 38 PaisComunidad B.C.R. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Santiago Goicoechea
José Miguel Goicoechea
Seat 127 LS 40º Rg 24 24  265 
41 37 PaisComunidad B.C.R. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Manu Bilbao
Ibai Bilbao
Porsche 911 SC 41º Rg 14 14  268 
42 46 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jesús Villalba
Luis Villalba
Seat 127 Especial 42º Rg 13 13  281 
43 41 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alfredo Gutiérrez
David Cos
Simca 1000 43º Rg 24 24  310 
44 40 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Andrés Rubio
José Luis Peña
Seat 131 L 44º Rg 7 328 
45 48 PaisComunidad Mungia Racing Elkartea PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Nico Fernández
Eneko Palacios
Rover Mini 45º Rg 188 188  398 
46 36 PaisComunidad Clásicos La Estela PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Luis Fernández
Francisco Fernández
Seat 127 46º Rg 27 27  428 
47 21 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alejandro Piedra
Mariano Hazas
Ford Fiesta 47º Rg 11 11  454 
48 43 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Ramón Calvo
Mario Calvo
Renault 5 TX 48º Rg 17 17  484 
49 51 PaisComunidad Montaña Palentina PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Gregorio Díez
Amor San Abelardo
Seat 127 49º Rg 2 900  944 
50 27 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Félix Colina
Joaquín Peña
Ford Escort 50º Rg 4 900  951 
51 50 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alejandro Calderón
Pedro Bejo
Renault 14 GTS 51º Rg 0 900  954 
52 22 PaisComunidad Pisueña Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Joaquín Pérez
David Pérez
Renault 8 52º Rg 23 23  900  1222 
53 42 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Ramón Ruíz
Jesús Olargorta
Porsche 911 SC 53º Rg 2 900  1605 
54 45 PaisComunidad Pisueña Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Alcalde
Javier García
Fiat 127 Spider 54º Rg 19 19  900  1873 
55 11 PaisComunidad Hazas de Cesto Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pedro Marcos
Borja Ruíz
Renault 8 55º Rg 1 900  1981 
56 59 PaisComunidad Escudería San Cristóbal PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Santiago Manuel Poo
Bruno Poo
Opel Ascona 1.2 56º Rg 17 17  900  6665