Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
Clasificación 1ª Etapa - 2ª Sección
P. No. Concursante Piloto Vehículo Grupo Clase P.I. 1 P.I. 2 P.I. 3 Total Pen. Clas.
1 6 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Txema Foronda
Pilar Rodas
Bmw 320 E21 1º Rg 0 1 1 23 
2 1 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javier Pérez
Alejandro Helguera
Ford Sierra 2.8 V6 2º Rg 3 5 5 13  27 
3 51 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Campaña
Isaías Bringas
Bmw 730 3º Rg 0 1 2 27 
4 31 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Xabier Olmedo
Borja Muñoz
Bmw 318 i 4º Rg 1 1 2 30 
5 4 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Germán González
Ibán Beroiz
Ford Escort XR3i 5º Rg 1 1 1 30 
6 12 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Paco Formoso
Isabel Cruz
Ford Capri 2.8 6º Rg 1 1 0 31 
7 9 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Diego
Javier Liaño
Citroën GSA 7º Rg 1 0 0 32 
8 2 PaisComunidad JLM Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Fuentevilla
Carlos Gabriel Valdés
Ford Fiesta 1.0 8º Rg 0 4 1 32 
9 22 PaisComunidad Alava Car PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Imanol Zorroza
Miriam Eguía
Porsche 911 SC 9º Rg 0 1 3 33 
10 8 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Alberto San Martín
Roberto Gutierrez
Renault Alpine A110 10º Rg 2 8 1 11  37 
11 24 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Federico Bringas
Marcos Domingo
Bmw 318 i E21 11º Rg 0 1 1 37 
12 3 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Angel Martínez
Luis Angel Martínez
Opel Monza 3.0 12º Rg 1 2 2 42 
13 52 PaisComunidad Clásicos Durango PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Eduardo Moronati
Kepa Larrea
Fiat 124 BS1 13º Rg 2 5 6 13  47 
14 27 PaisComunidad Motor-Io PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jorge Ortiz
Raúl Martínez
Ford Escort MKII 14º Rg 1 1 2 48 
15 25 PaisComunidad Motor-Io PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Angel Torío
Serafín Vaz
Ford Sierra XR4i 15º Rg 2 6 7 15  49 
16 11 PaisComunidad Montaña Palentina PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Manuel de la Colina
Luis Santiago de la Colina
Renault 5 Turbo II 16º Rg 4 6 4 14  50 
17 41 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Alberto Briones
Felipe Bedia
Talbot Horizón 17º Rg 3 5 1 51 
18 47 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Borja Fernández
Alberto Pérez
Seat 128 18º Rg 1 0 0 52 
19 7 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Miguel Angel Fernández
Marino Pérez
Mini Morris 19º Rg 0 2 2 54 
20 33 PaisComunidad Alava Car PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ana Isabel Galindez
Juan Luis Terreros
Audi Coupé GT 20º Rg 2 1 2 58 
21 42 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Francisco Javier Bolado
Montserrat Pérez
Renault 5 TS 21º Rg 1 6 6 13  58 
22 19 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Julián
María Begoña Antón
Fiat 124 Spider 22º Rg 3 7 6 16  68 
23 44 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Manuel Rodriguez
Xon Campo
Ford Fiesta 1.1 23º Rg 3 9 7 19  71 
24 45 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Eva Martínez
Alberto Sobrino
Bmw 318 i 24º Rg 1 0 4 73 
25 14 PaisComunidad Escudería El Pistón PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Andrés Fernández
José Antonio Sañudo
Citroën Visa Chrono 25º Rg 0 8 1 75 
26 39 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Asier Gutiérrez
Irune González
Seat 131 Supermirafiori 26º Rg 3 2 0 79 
27 10 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iñaki Amayra
Iñaki Amayra
Volkswagen Golf GTi 27º Rg 7 2 2 11  81 
28 32 PaisComunidad Motor-Io PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jesús María Navarro
Montserrat Mella
Seat 124 FL 28º Rg 11 0 5 16  82 
29 26 PaisComunidad B.C.R. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Manu Bilbao
Ibai Bilbao
Porsche 911 SC 29º Rg 4 8 7 19  87 
30 16 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Carlos Rentería
Roberto Rentería
Bmw 320 30º Rg 0 0 2 91 
31 38 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan José Pérez
Máximo Rebollar
Volkswagen Golf GTi 31º Rg 6 11 12 29  94 
32 15 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Miguel López
Enma González
Renault 5 TX 32º Rg 3 1 1 97 
33 37 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alejandro Calderón
Pedro Bejo
Simca 1200 Ti 33º Rg 1 2 1 125 
34 18 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Julio Alberto Muriedas
Salvador Muriedas
Seat 124 Sport 1800 34º Rg 11 9 9 29  152 
35 40 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Rafael Gancedo
Alfonso Royuela
Bmw 316 E21 35º Rg 5 10 10 25  157 
36 17 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Movellán
Joaquín Ortiz
Ford Fiesta 1.1 S 36º Rg 12 7 11 30  166 
37 43 PaisComunidad 600 Burgos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Miguel A. Santamaría
Pedro Bringas
Seat 600 37º Rg 13 2 17 32  168 
38 58 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Oscar Morán
Jaime Morán
Renault 5 TX 38º Rg 8 6 5 19  221 
39 49 PaisComunidad Círculo del Motor Leonés PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Vicente Manrique
Carlos Egido
Fiat Sport Coupé 39º Rg 3 5 6 14  224 
40 34 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Oscar Antoñán
Guillermo Antoñán
Seat 850 D Especial 40º Rg 2 9 5 16  260 
41 23 PaisComunidad Pisueña Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Alcalde
Eduardo San Emeterio
Fiat 124 Spider 41º Rg 1 2 3 284 
42 50 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Oscar Bartolomé
Fernando Bartolomé
Renault 8 42º Rg 19 15 6 40  286 
43 35 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javier García
Alejandro Cabo
Seat 1430 43º Rg 4 12 20 36  291 
44 36 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan A. García
Jairo Miguel Porras
Renault 8 44º Rg 12 23 9 44  299 
45 48 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Ramón Calvo
Mario Calvo
Renault 5 TX 45º Rg 32 6 22 60  348 
46 29 PaisComunidad Montaña Palentina PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis F. Zorrilla
Adolfo Sancha
Alfa Romeo GTV 2.5 46º Rg 27 42 43 112  375 
47 46 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jesús Villalba
Luis Villalba
Seat 127 E 47º Rg 80 30 18 128  435 
48 28 PaisComunidad Montaña Palentina PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pedro Rodríguez
Alvaro Rodríguez
Ford Escort MKII 48º Rg 6 17 15 38  451 
49 62 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alberto García
Sergio Santos
Seat 600 49º Rg 21 28 6 55  539 
50 59 PaisComunidad Escarabajo Racing PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Rafael Ortiz
José María Morán
Volkswagen 1.3 50º Rg 97 111 75 283  637 
51 60 PaisComunidad Montaña Palentina PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jorge del Pino
Laura Sánchez
Volkswagen 1.2 51º Rg 72 82 70 224  689 
52 56 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alejandro Arronte
Francisco Campo
Bmw 323 52º Rg 55 58 55 168  1045 
53 57 PaisComunidad Montaña Palentina PaisComunidad Mariano Rodríguez
Seat 127 53º Rg 75 63 81 219  1065 
54 64 PaisComunidad Montaña Palentina PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis González
Enrique González
Ford Fiesta 1.0 54º Rg 47 61 52 160  1141 
55 21 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Miguel Angel Arenas
Juan D. Goti
Porsche 924 55º Rg 12 21 14 47  2560 
56 63 PaisComunidad Club 4-4 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan C. Vélez
Juan C. Vélez
Renault 4-4 56º Rg 462 900 890 2252  3186 
57 30 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Joaquín Pérez
David Pérez
Renault 8 57º Rg 687 684 666 2037  3656 
58 61 PaisComunidad Montaña Palentina PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pedro Ruíz
Benjamín Ruíz
Mercedes Benz 220 SE 58º Rg 787 900 950 2637  3662