Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
Clasificación 1ª Etapa - 1ª Sección
P. No. Concursante Piloto Vehículo Grupo Clase P.I. 1 P.I. 2 P.I. 3 Total Pen. Clas.
1 5 Comunidad B.C.R. Comunidad Comunidad Iñaki Barredo
Natalia López
Autobianchi A-112 1º Rg 1º 1980 19 26 11 56  89 
2 4 Comunidad Ecurie du Pays Basque Comunidad Comunidad Imanol Zorroza
Xavier Zorroza
Mercedes Benz 280 CE 2º Rg 1º 1974 2 23 16 41  90 
3 15 Comunidad R. P. M. V. Comunidad Comunidad José Luis Rodríguez
Gorka Rodríguez
Mg GT 3º Rg 1º 1967 19 2 2 23  94 
4 37 Comunidad R. P. M. V. Comunidad Comunidad Aitor Villota
Asier Isasi
Audi Coupé 4º Rg 1º 1983 11 2 37 50  119 
5 3 Comunidad Sunoco Comunidad Comunidad Gustavo Martel
Nicolás Sánchez
Porsche 911 SC 5º Rg 1º 1979 2 16 7 25  147 
6 27 Comunidad B.C.R. Comunidad Comunidad José Miguel Fernández
Mikel Fernández
Lancia Fulvia 6º Rg 2º 1974 6 6 12 24  150 
7 1 Comunidad Escudería Eibar Comunidad Comunidad Angel Tomás Pérez
Jorge Beorlegui
Mini 1300 7º Rg 1º 1975 4 11 29 44  154 
8 31 Comunidad Escudería Eibar Comunidad Comunidad Xabier Redondo
Fernando Beorlegui
Bmw 318 8º Rg 2º 1980 4 36 18 58  161 
9 19 Comunidad Cronosport Comunidad Comunidad Venancio Felipe
Javier Alaña
Seat 131 Supermirafiori 9º Rg 2º 1979 26 16 44 86  162 
10 29 Comunidad Escudería Eibar Comunidad Comunidad Enrique Bernedo
Unai Villameriel
Bmw 635 CSi 10º Rg 1º 1981 13 5 15 33  162 
11 24 Comunidad R. P. M. V. Comunidad Comunidad Unai Ziarreta
Jesús M. Rotaetxe
Ford Escort MK 2 11º Rg 1º 1978 42 26 16 84  216 
12 30 Comunidad JLM Team Comunidad Comunidad José Luis Madrazo
Marcos Domingo
Bmw 1602 12º Rg 2º 1967 13 26 63 102  340 
13 18 Comunidad R. P. M. V. Comunidad Comunidad Paco Formoso
Isabel Cruz
Ford Capri 2.8 13º Rg 2º 1981 120 15 7 142  417 
14 28 Comunidad Cronosport Comunidad Comunidad Natxo Calzada
Roberto Alonso
Seat 124 FL 14º Rg 3º 1979 169 232 59 460  908 
15 32 Comunidad Ecurie du Pays Basque Comunidad Comunidad Jean Belleret
Frederic Mingam
Alfa Romeo Giulia 15º Rg 1º 1961 300 101 33 434  919 
16 2 Comunidad Escudería Eibar Comunidad Comunidad Roland Holke
Germán González
Porsche 911 16º Rg 1º 1976 300 300 300 900  942 
17 6 Comunidad Sunoco Comunidad Comunidad Julián Olaiz
Epifanio Arronoz
Porsche 911 17º Rg 1º 1973 300 300 300 900  946 
18 10 Comunidad Clásicos Durango Comunidad Comunidad Fede Santorcuato
Fede Santorcuato Jr
Datsun 260 Z 18º Rg 2º 1973 300 300 300 900  957 
19 11 Comunidad Escudería Eibar Comunidad Comunidad Antón Beroiz
Ibán Beroiz
Ford Fiesta 19º Rg 4º 1979 300 300 300 900  958 
20 9 Comunidad Clásicos Durango Comunidad Comunidad Luis María Oleaga
Mikel Oleaga
Mg GT 1800 20º Rg 3º 1974 300 300 300 900  970 
21 23 Comunidad Sunoco Comunidad Comunidad Alfredo Knorr
Pablo Marquínez
Lancia Montecarlo 21º Rg 2º 1976 13 4 36 53  996 
22 14 Comunidad Sunoco Comunidad Comunidad Carlos García
Joaquín Galván
Volkswagen Golf MKI 22º Rg 3º 1980 300 300 300 900  1061 
23 40 Comunidad R. P. M. V. Comunidad Comunidad Eduardo Díez
Asier Arrasate
Ford Escort XR3 23º Rg 1º 1982 300 300 300 900  1096 
24 25 Comunidad B.C.R. Comunidad Comunidad Manu Bilbao
Nerea Mentxaka
Porsche 911 24º Rg 5º 1979 300 300 300 900  1109 
25 34 Comunidad R. P. M. V. Comunidad Comunidad Iván Eguskiza
Oscar Padilla
Bmw 318 25º Rg 2º 1982 300 300 300 900  1125 
26 39 Comunidad R. P. M. V. Comunidad Comunidad Jesús Roca
Angel Allende
Simca 1200 26º Rg 1º 1977 157 170 165 492  1252 
27 35 Comunidad Comunidad Josu Zialtxeta
Gaizka Otxoa
Ford Capri 2.8 27º Rg 3º 1982 40 83 21 144  1384 
28 46 Comunidad Mungia Racing Elkartea Comunidad Comunidad Josu Lotina
Ibon Bilbao
Mini 1300 28º Rg 1º 1984 7 17 52 76  1576 
29 38 Comunidad R. P. M. V. Comunidad Comunidad Aitor Arzuaga
Asier Madariaga
Seat 1430 29º Rg 2º 1975 300 300 300 900  1638 
30 47 Comunidad R. P. M. V. Comunidad Comunidad Nacho Bañares
Inmaculada Montes
Fiat X 1/9 30º Rg 3º 1981 300 300 300 900  1703 
31 44 Comunidad R. P. M. V. Comunidad Comunidad Fernando Julián
María Begoña Antón
Fiat X1/9 Spider 31º Rg 6º 1979 42 86 100 228  1728 
32 50 Comunidad Comunidad Asier Gutiérrez
Iñaki Peralta
Seat 131 Supermirafiori 32º Rg 4º 1980 171 27 41 239  1739 
33 45 Comunidad Clásicos Durango Comunidad Comunidad Pedro Horrillo
Rodger Dearman
Volkswagen 1302 33º Rg 4º 1974 78 34 233 345  1845 
34 48 Comunidad Clásicos Durango Comunidad Comunidad Jorge Gorroño
Miguel A. Díez
Simca 1000 34º Rg 3º 1975 2 174 193 369  1869 
35 12 Comunidad Valencia Equipo Competición Comunidad Comunidad Castor Jesús Ortega
María del Carmen Díaz
Opel Kadett GT 35º Rg 7º 1979 300 300 300 900  2102 
36 21 Comunidad Clásicos Durango Comunidad Comunidad Eduardo Moronati
Kepa Larrea
Fiat 124 36º Rg 1º 1971 300 300 300 900  2120 
37 22 Comunidad V.H.R. Comunidad Comunidad José Luis Domenech
Francisco Fernando Molina
Porsche 911 37º Rg 8º 1979 300 300 300 900  2277 
38 41 Comunidad Escudería Hamaika Comunidad Comunidad Enrique Saizar
Jesús María Saizar
Volkswagen Golf 38º Rg 2º 1983 300 300 300 900  2400 
39 42 Comunidad Comunidad Imanol Goiriena
Koldo Goiriena
Bmw 1502 39º Rg 3º 1976 300 300 300 900  2400 
40 43 Comunidad Llanera Clásicos Comunidad Comunidad Oscar González
Aitor Carral
Volkswagen Golf 40º Rg 3º 1983 300 300 300 900  2400 
41 49 Comunidad R. P. M. V. Comunidad Comunidad Iñigo Zubizarreta
Txomin Goti
Porsche 924 41º Rg 5º 1980 300 300 300 900  2400