Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
TR10: Parbayón
P. No. Concursante Piloto Vehículo Grupo Clase P.I. 1 P.I. 2 P.I. 3 Total Pen. Clas.
1 21 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javier Pérez
Alejandro Helguera
Ford Sierra 1º Rg 1 2 0 36 
2 3 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Angel Martínez
Luis Angel Martínez
Opel Monza 2º Rg 1 3 1 40 
3 1 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Germán González
Ibán Beroiz
Ford Escort XR3i 3º Rg 0 1 3 42 
4 4 PaisComunidad JLM Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Fuentevilla
Carlos Gabriel Valdés
Ford Fiesta 4º Rg 0 1 5 46 
5 2 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iñaki Barredo
Natalia López
Autobianchi A-112 Abarth 5º Rg 6 1 1 57 
6 59 PaisComunidad Team Consta PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Alberto Pascual
Jaime Díaz
Fiat X1/9 6º Rg 1 1 3 58 
7 7 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Miguel Fernández
Marino Pérez
Mini 1000 7º Rg 1 1 2 59 
8 67 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Abilio Sangrador
Francisco Javier Bolado
Renault 5 TS 8º Rg 1 1 0 64 
9 52 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Herrán
Ana María Ceballos
Renault 8 9º Rg 2 0 4 107 
10 11 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ignacio Bustamante
David Bustamante
Seat 127 10º Rg 11 3 4 18  116 
11 31 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pedro Rey
Rubén Rey
Renault 8 11º Rg 3 3 0 122 
12 18 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Guillermo Gutiérrez
Ignacio Saiz
Mini 850 12º Rg 2 3 3 128 
13 25 PaisComunidad Team Consta PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Gómez
Pablo Rodríguez
Volkswagen Golf GTi 13º Rg 1 33 1 35  143 
14 54 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Carlos Javier Lera
Susana Pedreira
Volkswagen Golf GTi 14º Rg 2 0 3 162 
15 63 PaisComunidad B.C.R. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Manu Bilbao
Ibai Bilbao
Porsche 911 SC 15º Rg 1 9 0 10  177 
16 46 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Eduardo Fernández
Rodolfo Rodríguez
Ford Fiesta 16º Rg 3 55 5 63  197 
17 49 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Víctor Iglesias
David Suárez
Volkswagen Golf GTi 17º Rg 1 5 2 201 
18 26 PaisComunidad Team Consta PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel López
Raúl Gutiérrez
Ford Fiesta 18º Rg 3 25 12 40  210 
19 20 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Pérez
Enrique Pérez
Bmw 318 19º Rg 2 0 20 22  211 
20 15 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Miguel González
Pablo González
Renault 14 20º Rg 17 8 6 31  217 
21 29 PaisComunidad Escudería Avilesina PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Samuel Iglesias
Alberto Rodríguez
Lancia Fulvia 21º Rg 1 1 4 236 
22 24 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Manuel Sánchez
Angel Pérez
Ford Fiesta 22º Rg 4 71 3 78  246 
23 19 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alberto Velo
Salvador Muriedas
Seat 127 23º Rg 3 1 13 17  254 
24 60 PaisComunidad Team Consta PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alvaro Martínez
Gregorio Alonso
Volkswagen Golf Cabrio 24º Rg 2 4 4 10  262 
25 27 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Alberto Briones
Felipe Bedia
Talbot Horizón 25º Rg 2 57 19 78  270 
26 61 PaisComunidad Team Consta PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Angel Manuel Muñiz
Juan Carlos García
Renault 12 Gordini 26º Rg 1 4 2 276 
27 23 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Andrés Sánchez
Andrés Sánchez
Autobianchi A-112 Abarth 27º Rg 0 1 2 283 
28 70 PaisComunidad Team Consta PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Angel Manuel Paniceres
Abel Amieva
Audi Quattro 28º Rg 2 0 5 284 
29 65 PaisComunidad B.C.R. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Nerea Mentxaka
José Miguel Goicoechea
Ford MK I 29º Rg 4 5 4 13  319 
30 55 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Andikoetxea
Gonzalo Andikoetxea
Volkswagen Golf GTi 30º Rg 2 1 0 331 
31 30 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ricardo González
José Manuel Salas
Peugeot 505 SRD 31º Rg 11 19 1 31  397 
32 16 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Alonso
Santiago Lainz
Mercedes Benz 230 CE 32º Rg 5 3 5 13  405 
33 17 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Tomás Novoa
José Ramón Díaz-Tejeiro
Renault Fuego 33º Rg 2 3 0 583 
34 38 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Manuel Rodriguez
Xon Campo
Ford Fiesta 34º Rg 4 241 165 410  115  627 
35 48 PaisComunidad Mar Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Oscar Crespo
María Rocío Acereda
Ford Taunus 35º Rg 4 33 6 43  704 
36 39 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Víctor Agudo
Andrés M. de la Hera
Seat 127 36º Rg 4 241 189 434  140  745 
37 41 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Adolfo Tomás Peral
J. Peral
Renault 5 TS 37º Rg 12 185 136 333  861 
38 40 PaisComunidad Hazas de Cesto Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pedro San Miguel
Borja Ruíz
Renault 5 GTL 38º Rg 1 184 110 295  893 
39 44 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alberto Castanedo
María José Fernández
Bmw 2002 Ti 39º Rg 1 92 43 136  1013 
40 56 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Alcalde
Eduardo San Emeterio
Fiat 124 Spider 40º Rg 10 116 116 242  1022 
41 62 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iñaki Urkijo
Patxi Ulibarri
Volkswagen Golf GTi 41º Rg 2 7 10 19  1035 
42 35 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Fernández
Juan Carlos Calderón
Volkswagen Kaafer 1303 42º Rg 7 324 258 589  1070 
43 58 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Miguel Pindado
Miguel Burguillo
Ford Escort MKI 43º Rg 45 58 59 162  1092 
44 45 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Xabier Olmedo
Borja Muñoz
Bmw 318 i 44º Rg 1 83 31 115  950  1193 
45 22 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Aitor González
Miguel Angel Macías
Ford Fiesta 45º Rg 13 10 2 25  1335 
46 33 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Julián
María Begoña Antón
Fiat X1.9 Spider 46º Rg 5 62 23 90  1422 
47 57 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alvaro Puente
Ramón Torre
Porsche 924 47º Rg 7 90 90 187  1519 
48 53 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Campaña
Isaías Bringas
Alfa Romeo GT Junior 48º Rg 1 9 0 10  1715 
49 50 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Rafael Gancedo
Manuel Herrero
Bmw 316 49º Rg 2 29 1 32  1900 
50 5 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Borja Fernández
Alberto Pérez
Seat 128 50º Rg 4 4 6 14  2026 
51 9 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javier García
Clemente Palacio
Seat Ritmo 51º Rg 3 21 11 35  2057 
52 28 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Miguel Barrachina
Nacho Bañares
Seat 124 - 2000 52º Rg 3 12 6 21  2059 
53 47 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Fernández
Juan Carlos Rodeño
Mercedes Benz 280 SE 53º Rg 3 265 242 510  2273 
54 42 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Gotzón Beascoetxea
Jon Ander Echave
Bmw 320 i 54º Rg 8 157 109 274  2383 
55 68 PaisComunidad Hazas de Cesto Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Nieves Aja
Miguel Angel Gutiérrez
Seat 600 55º Rg 8 46 5 59  2743 
56 36 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jesús Fernández
María Fernández
Austin Cooper S 56º Rg 3 295 223 521  2766 
57 51 PaisComunidad Turbo Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Alberto Quintana
Tomás Obregón
Bmw 2002 Ti 57º Rg 13 59 29 101  2780 
58 69 PaisComunidad JLM Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Joaquín Pérez
José Manuel Ortiz
Seat Panda 58º Rg 1 25 9 35  2927 
59 10 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Movellán
Iván Lavín
Ford Fiesta 59º Rg 4 900 900 1804  3060 
60 64 PaisComunidad B.C.R. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Borja Eguíluz
Sonsoles Eguíluz
Volkswagen Golf GTi 60º Rg 15 23 28 66  5784 
61 43 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis María Ruíz
Esther Seco
Seat 124 FL 61º Rg 19 141 89 249  6157