Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
TR03: Collado de Cieza
P. No. Concursante Piloto Vehículo Grupo Clase P.I. 1 P.I. 2 P.I. 3 Total Pen. Clas.
1 1 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Germán González
Ibán Beroiz
Ford Escort XR3i 1º Rg 1 2 2 10 
2 3 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Angel Martínez
Luis Angel Martínez
Opel Monza 2º Rg 5 1 0 11 
3 12 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Angel Tomás Pérez
María Angeles Enrique
Mini 3º Rg 0 1 1 11 
4 61 PaisComunidad Team Consta PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Angel Manuel Muñiz
Juan Carlos García
Renault 12 Gordini 4º Rg 0 3 2 12 
5 21 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javier Pérez
Alejandro Helguera
Ford Sierra 5º Rg 1 1 2 13 
6 55 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Andikoetxea
Gonzalo Andikoetxea
Volkswagen Golf GTi 6º Rg 2 7 0 13 
7 2 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iñaki Barredo
Natalia López
Autobianchi A-112 Abarth 7º Rg 2 2 1 14 
8 67 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Abilio Sangrador
Francisco Javier Bolado
Renault 5 TS 8º Rg 0 1 2 14 
9 4 PaisComunidad JLM Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Fuentevilla
Carlos Gabriel Valdés
Ford Fiesta 9º Rg 1 0 3 15 
10 60 PaisComunidad Team Consta PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alvaro Martínez
Gregorio Alonso
Volkswagen Golf Cabrio 10º Rg 2 2 3 16 
11 7 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Miguel Fernández
Marino Pérez
Mini 1000 11º Rg 0 8 2 10  17 
12 49 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Víctor Iglesias
David Suárez
Volkswagen Golf GTi 12º Rg 0 4 2 17 
13 14 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Diego
Javier Liaño
Citroën GSA 13º Rg 1 3 2 18 
14 59 PaisComunidad Team Consta PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Alberto Pascual
Jaime Díaz
Fiat X1/9 14º Rg 0 3 2 19 
15 34 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Manuel Furiol
Marcos Domingo
Bmw 318 15º Rg 0 0 4 20 
16 24 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Manuel Sánchez
Angel Pérez
Ford Fiesta 16º Rg 2 7 0 22 
17 11 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ignacio Bustamante
David Bustamante
Seat 127 17º Rg 2 5 3 10  23 
18 32 PaisComunidad Cornellana Clásicos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Alvarez
Jonathan Alvarez
Ford MK I 18º Rg 2 8 1 11  23 
19 17 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Tomás Novoa
José Ramón Díaz-Tejeiro
Renault Fuego 19º Rg 3 2 5 10  24 
20 26 PaisComunidad Team Consta PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel López
Raúl Gutiérrez
Ford Fiesta 20º Rg 2 8 1 11  26 
21 53 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Campaña
Isaías Bringas
Alfa Romeo GT Junior 21º Rg 3 1 1 26 
22 30 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ricardo González
José Manuel Salas
Peugeot 505 SRD 22º Rg 0 15 2 17  27 
23 52 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Herrán
Ana María Ceballos
Renault 8 23º Rg 1 10 2 13  27 
24 25 PaisComunidad Team Consta PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Gómez
Pablo Rodríguez
Volkswagen Golf GTi 24º Rg 1 1 3 28 
25 28 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Miguel Barrachina
Nacho Bañares
Seat 124 - 2000 25º Rg 3 9 0 12  29 
26 62 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iñaki Urkijo
Patxi Ulibarri
Volkswagen Golf GTi 26º Rg 1 10 0 11  31 
27 36 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jesús Fernández
María Fernández
Austin Cooper S 27º Rg 0 4 5 40 
28 8 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Raúl Martínez
Marcos Lavín
Ford MK III 28º Rg 7 20 2 29  44 
29 46 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Eduardo Fernández
Rodolfo Rodríguez
Ford Fiesta 29º Rg 2 10 3 15  46 
30 18 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Guillermo Gutiérrez
Ignacio Saiz
Mini 850 30º Rg 22 5 2 29  48 
31 54 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Carlos Javier Lera
Susana Pedreira
Volkswagen Golf GTi 31º Rg 1 1 1 53 
32 38 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Manuel Rodriguez
Xon Campo
Ford Fiesta 32º Rg 4 8 13 25  54 
33 23 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Andrés Sánchez
Andrés Sánchez
Autobianchi A-112 Abarth 33º Rg 3 14 3 20  56 
34 15 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Miguel González
Pablo González
Renault 14 34º Rg 0 4 1 58 
35 63 PaisComunidad B.C.R. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Manu Bilbao
Ibai Bilbao
Porsche 911 SC 35º Rg 3 9 1 13  58 
36 31 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pedro Rey
Rubén Rey
Renault 8 36º Rg 1 42 3 46  59 
37 70 PaisComunidad Team Consta PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Angel Manuel Paniceres
Abel Amieva
Audi Quattro 37º Rg 11 35 4 50  59 
38 69 PaisComunidad JLM Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Joaquín Pérez
José Manuel Ortiz
Seat Panda 38º Rg 2 33 5 40  60 
39 45 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Xabier Olmedo
Borja Muñoz
Bmw 318 i 39º Rg 2 7 5 14  62 
40 16 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Alonso
Santiago Lainz
Mercedes Benz 230 CE 40º Rg 2 6 9 17  65 
41 64 PaisComunidad B.C.R. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Borja Eguíluz
Sonsoles Eguíluz
Volkswagen Golf GTi 41º Rg 10 12 0 22  66 
42 68 PaisComunidad Hazas de Cesto Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Nieves Aja
Miguel Angel Gutiérrez
Seat 600 42º Rg 11 11 10 32  66 
43 39 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Víctor Agudo
Andrés M. de la Hera
Seat 127 43º Rg 1 5 2 70 
44 19 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alberto Velo
Salvador Muriedas
Seat 127 44º Rg 28 16 2 46  73 
45 22 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Aitor González
Miguel Angel Macías
Ford Fiesta 45º Rg 8 3 9 20  77 
46 27 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Alberto Briones
Felipe Bedia
Talbot Horizón 46º Rg 14 3 1 18  78 
47 33 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Julián
María Begoña Antón
Fiat X1.9 Spider 47º Rg 1 26 8 35  86 
48 50 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Rafael Gancedo
Manuel Herrero
Bmw 316 48º Rg 5 1 1 87 
49 56 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Alcalde
Eduardo San Emeterio
Fiat 124 Spider 49º Rg 7 13 5 25  87 
50 29 PaisComunidad Escudería Avilesina PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Samuel Iglesias
Alberto Rodríguez
Lancia Fulvia 50º Rg 4 59 4 67  91 
51 41 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Adolfo Tomás Peral
J. Peral
Renault 5 TS 51º Rg 4 30 1 35  93 
52 65 PaisComunidad B.C.R. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Nerea Mentxaka
José Miguel Goicoechea
Ford MK I 52º Rg 10 9 1 20  97 
53 20 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Pérez
Enrique Pérez
Bmw 318 53º Rg 28 32 6 66  98 
54 37 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pablo Cagigas
Diego Luis Blázquez
Ford Taunus 54º Rg 12 15 2 29  98 
55 9 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javier García
Clemente Palacio
Seat Ritmo 55º Rg 3 44 42 89  123 
56 35 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Fernández
Juan Carlos Calderón
Volkswagen Kaafer 1303 56º Rg 20 22 6 48  143 
57 10 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Movellán
Iván Lavín
Ford Fiesta 57º Rg 17 76 3 96  150 
58 51 PaisComunidad Turbo Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Alberto Quintana
Tomás Obregón
Bmw 2002 Ti 58º Rg 19 19 6 44  155 
59 66 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Federico Bringas
Oscar Ruíz
Bmw 730 59º Rg 22 19 1 42  155 
60 5 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Borja Fernández
Alberto Pérez
Seat 128 60º Rg 2 1 18 21  156 
61 48 PaisComunidad Mar Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Oscar Crespo
María Rocío Acereda
Ford Taunus 61º Rg 21 57 14 92  173 
62 42 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Gotzón Beascoetxea
Jon Ander Echave
Bmw 320 i 62º Rg 4 37 13 54  198 
63 47 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Fernández
Juan Carlos Rodeño
Mercedes Benz 280 SE 63º Rg 20 36 14 70  200 
64 57 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alvaro Puente
Ramón Torre
Porsche 924 64º Rg 35 38 23 96  285 
65 58 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Miguel Pindado
Miguel Burguillo
Ford Escort MKI 65º Rg 31 7 25 63  400 
66 40 PaisComunidad Hazas de Cesto Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pedro San Miguel
Borja Ruíz
Renault 5 GTL 66º Rg 7 16 1 24  528 
67 44 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alberto Castanedo
María José Fernández
Bmw 2002 Ti 67º Rg 55 21 82 158  591 
68 43 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis María Ruíz
Esther Seco
Seat 124 FL 68º Rg 53 44 4 101  2956