Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
TR08: Liencres
P. No. Concursante Piloto Vehículo Grupo Clase P.I. 1 P.I. 2 P.I. 3 P.I. 4 P.I. 5 Total Pen. Clas.
1 21 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javier Pérez
Alejandro Helguera
Ford Sierra 1º Rg 2 1 0 5 1 31 
2 3 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Angel Martínez
Luis Angel Martínez
Opel Monza 2º Rg 1 0 0 2 2 34 
3 1 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Germán González
Ibán Beroiz
Ford Escort XR3i 3º Rg 1 11 1 3 1 17  36 
4 4 PaisComunidad JLM Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Fuentevilla
Carlos Gabriel Valdés
Ford Fiesta 4º Rg 3 1 0 5 2 11  36 
5 2 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iñaki Barredo
Natalia López
Autobianchi A-112 Abarth 5º Rg 2 1 4 2 2 11  49 
6 59 PaisComunidad Team Consta PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Alberto Pascual
Jaime Díaz
Fiat X1/9 6º Rg 2 2 2 11 1 18  52 
7 7 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Miguel Fernández
Marino Pérez
Mini 1000 7º Rg 1 5 5 8 2 21  55 
8 67 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Abilio Sangrador
Francisco Javier Bolado
Renault 5 TS 8º Rg 2 10 2 4 2 20  59 
9 11 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ignacio Bustamante
David Bustamante
Seat 127 9º Rg 2 3 10 8 1 24  91 
10 52 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Herrán
Ana María Ceballos
Renault 8 10º Rg 0 1 9 1 6 17  97 
11 25 PaisComunidad Team Consta PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Gómez
Pablo Rodríguez
Volkswagen Golf GTi 11º Rg 2 1 4 32 25 64  105 
12 31 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pedro Rey
Rubén Rey
Renault 8 12º Rg 3 4 4 3 6 20  115 
13 18 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Guillermo Gutiérrez
Ignacio Saiz
Mini 850 13º Rg 12 1 3 2 2 20  117 
14 60 PaisComunidad Team Consta PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alvaro Martínez
Gregorio Alonso
Volkswagen Golf Cabrio 14º Rg 0 12 1 88 1 102  126 
15 46 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Eduardo Fernández
Rodolfo Rodríguez
Ford Fiesta 15º Rg 3 13 8 9 8 41  128 
16 63 PaisComunidad B.C.R. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Manu Bilbao
Ibai Bilbao
Porsche 911 SC 16º Rg 3 0 2 7 14 26  140 
17 54 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Carlos Javier Lera
Susana Pedreira
Volkswagen Golf GTi 17º Rg 3 5 2 30 8 48  153 
18 15 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Miguel González
Pablo González
Renault 14 18º Rg 0 23 2 15 7 47  157 
19 29 PaisComunidad Escudería Avilesina PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Samuel Iglesias
Alberto Rodríguez
Lancia Fulvia 19º Rg 5 10 8 1 2 26  165 
20 24 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Manuel Sánchez
Angel Pérez
Ford Fiesta 20º Rg 1 15 1 100 6 123  168 
21 26 PaisComunidad Team Consta PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel López
Raúl Gutiérrez
Ford Fiesta 21º Rg 2 11 9 58 48 128  169 
22 20 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Pérez
Enrique Pérez
Bmw 318 22º Rg 4 2 8 17 4 35  183 
23 27 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Alberto Briones
Felipe Bedia
Talbot Horizón 23º Rg 1 27 16 5 10 59  183 
24 49 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Víctor Iglesias
David Suárez
Volkswagen Golf GTi 24º Rg 2 0 16 17 19 54  189 
25 38 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Manuel Rodriguez
Xon Campo
Ford Fiesta 25º Rg 2 0 2 6 5 15  115  217 
26 19 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alberto Velo
Salvador Muriedas
Seat 127 26º Rg 8 9 4 4 3 28  226 
27 61 PaisComunidad Team Consta PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Angel Manuel Muñiz
Juan Carlos García
Renault 12 Gordini 27º Rg 5 140 89 1 0 235  266 
28 70 PaisComunidad Team Consta PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Angel Manuel Paniceres
Abel Amieva
Audi Quattro 28º Rg 2 1 114 3 2 122  273 
29 23 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Andrés Sánchez
Andrés Sánchez
Autobianchi A-112 Abarth 29º Rg 2 44 0 126 20 192  276 
30 30 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ricardo González
José Manuel Salas
Peugeot 505 SRD 30º Rg 2 88 100 21 1 212  287 
31 65 PaisComunidad B.C.R. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Nerea Mentxaka
José Miguel Goicoechea
Ford MK I 31º Rg 3 78 48 25 2 156  302 
32 39 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Víctor Agudo
Andrés M. de la Hera
Seat 127 32º Rg 8 7 2 16 7 40  140  303 
33 55 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Andikoetxea
Gonzalo Andikoetxea
Volkswagen Golf GTi 33º Rg 1 1 2 164 111 279  308 
34 16 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Alonso
Santiago Lainz
Mercedes Benz 230 CE 34º Rg 2 151 101 26 2 282  383 
35 35 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Fernández
Juan Carlos Calderón
Volkswagen Kaafer 1303 35º Rg 5 18 63 86 65 237  464 
36 41 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Adolfo Tomás Peral
J. Peral
Renault 5 TS 36º Rg 8 39 59 84 102 292  514 
37 17 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Tomás Novoa
José Ramón Díaz-Tejeiro
Renault Fuego 37º Rg 4 246 190 82 5 527  573 
38 40 PaisComunidad Hazas de Cesto Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pedro San Miguel
Borja Ruíz
Renault 5 GTL 38º Rg 3 2 5 8 4 22  595 
39 48 PaisComunidad Mar Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Oscar Crespo
María Rocío Acereda
Ford Taunus 39º Rg 19 17 7 14 19 76  637 
40 56 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Alcalde
Eduardo San Emeterio
Fiat 124 Spider 40º Rg 5 22 6 197 181 411  751 
41 58 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Miguel Pindado
Miguel Burguillo
Ford Escort MKI 41º Rg 0 15 36 171 129 351  848 
42 44 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alberto Castanedo
María José Fernández
Bmw 2002 Ti 42º Rg 12 26 12 76 70 196  876 
43 62 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iñaki Urkijo
Patxi Ulibarri
Volkswagen Golf GTi 43º Rg 3 35 3 7 900 948  1012 
44 45 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Xabier Olmedo
Borja Muñoz
Bmw 318 i 44º Rg 3 0 1 3 1 950  1066 
45 33 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Julián
María Begoña Antón
Fiat X1.9 Spider 45º Rg 28 6 5 465 422 926  1148 
46 57 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alvaro Puente
Ramón Torre
Porsche 924 46º Rg 2 182 140 185 153 662  1203 
47 10 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Movellán
Iván Lavín
Ford Fiesta 47º Rg 1 2 900 1 3 907  1243 
48 22 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Aitor González
Miguel Angel Macías
Ford Fiesta 48º Rg 0 77 25 158 900 1160  1296 
49 53 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Campaña
Isaías Bringas
Alfa Romeo GT Junior 49º Rg 900 17 2 310 278 1507  1602 
50 47 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Fernández
Juan Carlos Rodeño
Mercedes Benz 280 SE 50º Rg 900 211 115 50 52 1328  1624 
51 28 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Miguel Barrachina
Nacho Bañares
Seat 124 - 2000 51º Rg 900 0 8 479 413 1800  1864 
52 50 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Rafael Gancedo
Manuel Herrero
Bmw 316 52º Rg 900 308 251 144 46 1649  1868 
53 5 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Borja Fernández
Alberto Pérez
Seat 128 53º Rg 900 900 16 3 5 1824  2009 
54 9 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javier García
Clemente Palacio
Seat Ritmo 54º Rg 20 13 28 900 900 1861  2017 
55 42 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Gotzón Beascoetxea
Jon Ander Echave
Bmw 320 i 55º Rg 900 269 263 133 79 1644  2032 
56 68 PaisComunidad Hazas de Cesto Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Nieves Aja
Miguel Angel Gutiérrez
Seat 600 56º Rg 4 72 66 500 900 1542  2049 
57 36 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jesús Fernández
María Fernández
Austin Cooper S 57º Rg 900 255 900 43 50 2148  2241 
58 51 PaisComunidad Turbo Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Alberto Quintana
Tomás Obregón
Bmw 2002 Ti 58º Rg 900 900 435 44 0 2279  2664 
59 69 PaisComunidad JLM Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Joaquín Pérez
José Manuel Ortiz
Seat Panda 59º Rg 6 44 900 900 900 2750  2888 
60 64 PaisComunidad B.C.R. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Borja Eguíluz
Sonsoles Eguíluz
Volkswagen Golf GTi 60º Rg 1 7 8 12 4 32  5713 
61 43 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis María Ruíz
Esther Seco
Seat 124 FL 61º Rg 900 211 900 358 362 2731  5831 
Abandonos (6)
N. Concursante Piloto Vehículo Grupo Clase Comentarios
8 PaisComunidad Raúl Martínez Ford MK III Rg Avería mecánica
12 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad Angel Tomás Pérez Mini Rg Avería mecánica
14 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad José Diego Citroën GSA Rg Avería mecánica
34 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad Manuel Furiol Bmw 318 Rg Avería mecánica
37 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad Pablo Cagigas Ford Taunus Rg Avería mecánica
66 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad Federico Bringas Bmw 730 Rg Avería mecánica