Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
TR09: Salcedo
P. No. Concursante Piloto Vehículo Grupo Clase P.I. 1 P.I. 2 Total Pen. Clas.
1 21 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javier Pérez
Alejandro Helguera
Ford Sierra 1º Rg 1 1 33 
2 3 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Angel Martínez
Luis Angel Martínez
Opel Monza 2º Rg 0 1 35 
3 1 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Germán González
Ibán Beroiz
Ford Escort XR3i 3º Rg 1 1 38 
4 4 PaisComunidad JLM Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Fuentevilla
Carlos Gabriel Valdés
Ford Fiesta 4º Rg 2 2 40 
5 2 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iñaki Barredo
Natalia López
Autobianchi A-112 Abarth 5º Rg 0 0 49 
6 59 PaisComunidad Team Consta PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Alberto Pascual
Jaime Díaz
Fiat X1/9 6º Rg 0 1 53 
7 7 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Miguel Fernández
Marino Pérez
Mini 1000 7º Rg 0 0 55 
8 67 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Abilio Sangrador
Francisco Javier Bolado
Renault 5 TS 8º Rg 2 1 62 
9 11 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ignacio Bustamante
David Bustamante
Seat 127 9º Rg 0 7 98 
10 52 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Herrán
Ana María Ceballos
Renault 8 10º Rg 1 3 101 
11 25 PaisComunidad Team Consta PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Gómez
Pablo Rodríguez
Volkswagen Golf GTi 11º Rg 1 2 108 
12 31 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pedro Rey
Rubén Rey
Renault 8 12º Rg 1 0 116 
13 18 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Guillermo Gutiérrez
Ignacio Saiz
Mini 850 13º Rg 1 2 120 
14 46 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Eduardo Fernández
Rodolfo Rodríguez
Ford Fiesta 14º Rg 3 3 134 
15 54 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Carlos Javier Lera
Susana Pedreira
Volkswagen Golf GTi 15º Rg 0 4 157 
16 63 PaisComunidad B.C.R. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Manu Bilbao
Ibai Bilbao
Porsche 911 SC 16º Rg 10 17 27  167 
17 24 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Manuel Sánchez
Angel Pérez
Ford Fiesta 17º Rg 0 0 168 
18 26 PaisComunidad Team Consta PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel López
Raúl Gutiérrez
Ford Fiesta 18º Rg 0 1 170 
19 15 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Miguel González
Pablo González
Renault 14 19º Rg 1 28 29  186 
20 20 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Pérez
Enrique Pérez
Bmw 318 20º Rg 0 6 189 
21 27 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Alberto Briones
Felipe Bedia
Talbot Horizón 21º Rg 7 2 192 
22 49 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Víctor Iglesias
David Suárez
Volkswagen Golf GTi 22º Rg 2 2 193 
23 38 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Manuel Rodriguez
Xon Campo
Ford Fiesta 23º Rg 0 0 115  217 
24 29 PaisComunidad Escudería Avilesina PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Samuel Iglesias
Alberto Rodríguez
Lancia Fulvia 24º Rg 20 45 65  230 
25 19 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alberto Velo
Salvador Muriedas
Seat 127 25º Rg 6 5 11  237 
26 60 PaisComunidad Team Consta PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alvaro Martínez
Gregorio Alonso
Volkswagen Golf Cabrio 26º Rg 2 124 126  252 
27 61 PaisComunidad Team Consta PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Angel Manuel Muñiz
Juan Carlos García
Renault 12 Gordini 27º Rg 2 1 269 
28 70 PaisComunidad Team Consta PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Angel Manuel Paniceres
Abel Amieva
Audi Quattro 28º Rg 2 2 277 
29 23 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Andrés Sánchez
Andrés Sánchez
Autobianchi A-112 Abarth 29º Rg 2 2 280 
30 65 PaisComunidad B.C.R. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Nerea Mentxaka
José Miguel Goicoechea
Ford MK I 30º Rg 1 3 306 
31 39 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Víctor Agudo
Andrés M. de la Hera
Seat 127 31º Rg 1 7 140  311 
32 55 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Andikoetxea
Gonzalo Andikoetxea
Volkswagen Golf GTi 32º Rg 10 10 20  328 
33 30 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ricardo González
José Manuel Salas
Peugeot 505 SRD 33º Rg 6 73 79  366 
34 16 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Alonso
Santiago Lainz
Mercedes Benz 230 CE 34º Rg 2 7 392 
35 35 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Fernández
Juan Carlos Calderón
Volkswagen Kaafer 1303 35º Rg 6 11 17  481 
36 41 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Adolfo Tomás Peral
J. Peral
Renault 5 TS 36º Rg 2 12 14  528 
37 17 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Tomás Novoa
José Ramón Díaz-Tejeiro
Renault Fuego 37º Rg 1 4 578 
38 40 PaisComunidad Hazas de Cesto Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pedro San Miguel
Borja Ruíz
Renault 5 GTL 38º Rg 2 1 598 
39 48 PaisComunidad Mar Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Oscar Crespo
María Rocío Acereda
Ford Taunus 39º Rg 14 10 24  661 
40 56 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Alcalde
Eduardo San Emeterio
Fiat 124 Spider 40º Rg 10 19 29  780 
41 44 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alberto Castanedo
María José Fernández
Bmw 2002 Ti 41º Rg 0 1 877 
42 58 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Miguel Pindado
Miguel Burguillo
Ford Escort MKI 42º Rg 44 38 82  930 
43 62 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iñaki Urkijo
Patxi Ulibarri
Volkswagen Golf GTi 43º Rg 2 2 1016 
44 45 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Xabier Olmedo
Borja Muñoz
Bmw 318 i 44º Rg 1 11 12  950  1078 
45 10 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Movellán
Iván Lavín
Ford Fiesta 45º Rg 2 11 13  1256 
46 22 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Aitor González
Miguel Angel Macías
Ford Fiesta 46º Rg 13 1 14  1310 
47 33 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Julián
María Begoña Antón
Fiat X1.9 Spider 47º Rg 120 64 184  1332 
48 57 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alvaro Puente
Ramón Torre
Porsche 924 48º Rg 65 64 129  1332 
49 53 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Campaña
Isaías Bringas
Alfa Romeo GT Junior 49º Rg 72 31 103  1705 
50 47 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Fernández
Juan Carlos Rodeño
Mercedes Benz 280 SE 50º Rg 1 138 139  1763 
51 50 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Rafael Gancedo
Manuel Herrero
Bmw 316 51º Rg 0 0 1868 
52 5 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Borja Fernández
Alberto Pérez
Seat 128 52º Rg 1 2 2012 
53 9 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javier García
Clemente Palacio
Seat Ritmo 53º Rg 1 4 2022 
54 28 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Miguel Barrachina
Nacho Bañares
Seat 124 - 2000 54º Rg 115 59 174  2038 
55 42 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Gotzón Beascoetxea
Jon Ander Echave
Bmw 320 i 55º Rg 2 75 77  2109 
56 36 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jesús Fernández
María Fernández
Austin Cooper S 56º Rg 2 2 2245 
57 51 PaisComunidad Turbo Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Alberto Quintana
Tomás Obregón
Bmw 2002 Ti 57º Rg 9 6 15  2679 
58 68 PaisComunidad Hazas de Cesto Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Nieves Aja
Miguel Angel Gutiérrez
Seat 600 58º Rg 332 303 635  2684 
59 69 PaisComunidad JLM Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Joaquín Pérez
José Manuel Ortiz
Seat Panda 59º Rg 1 3 2892 
60 64 PaisComunidad B.C.R. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Borja Eguíluz
Sonsoles Eguíluz
Volkswagen Golf GTi 60º Rg 3 2 5718 
61 43 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis María Ruíz
Esther Seco
Seat 124 FL 61º Rg 28 49 77  5908