Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
TR01: La Pasiega
P. No. Concursante Piloto Vehículo Grupo Clase P.I. 1 Total Pen. Clas.
1 2 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javier Pérez
Alejandro Helguera
Ford Sierra XR4i 1º Rg 0 0 
2 11 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Angel Tomás Pérez
María Angeles Enrique
Mini 1300 2º Rg 0 0 
3 36 PaisComunidad B.C.R. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Manu Bilbao
Nerea Mentxaka
Seat 124 3º Rg 0 0 
4 43 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Manuel Rodriguez
Xon Campo
Ford Fiesta 4º Rg 0 0 
5 1 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Germán González
Ibán Beroiz
Ford Escort XR3i 5º Rg 1
6 3 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Angel Martínez
Luis Angel Martínez
Opel Monza 6º Rg 1
7 6 PaisComunidad Escudería Torrelavega PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Angel Bartolomé
Alfonso Bartolomé
Ford Escort RS 2000 7º Rg 1
8 8 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Carlos Javier Lera
Manuel Cuesta
Renault 5 Alpine Turbo 8º Rg 1
9 12 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ignacio Bustamante
David Bustamante
Seat 127 9º Rg 1
10 15 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Guillermo Gutiérrez
Ignacio Sáinz
Mini Morris 10º Rg 1
11 17 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Miguel González
Alfredo González
Renault 14 GTL 11º Rg 1
12 23 PaisComunidad Motor-Io PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Marcos Lavín
Raúl Martínez
Ford Escort RS 2000 12º Rg 1
13 48 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Rubén Rey
José Antonio Río
Renault 8 13º Rg 1
14 50 PaisComunidad Classics Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Diego González
Mónica Lerchundi
Lancia Beta Coupé 14º Rg 1
15 4 PaisComunidad JLM Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Fuentevilla
Carlos Gabriel Valdés
Ford Fiesta 15º Rg 2
16 10 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Angel Bustamante
Eloína Cayón
Ford Escort 16º Rg 2
17 14 PaisComunidad B.C.R. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jesús Fernández
María Fernández
Porsche 911 T 2.2 17º Rg 2
18 19 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Tomás Novoa
José Ramón Díaz-Tejeiro
Renault Fuego 18º Rg 2
19 20 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Julián
María Begoña Antón
Fiat X1/9 19º Rg 2
20 25 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Manuel Furiol
Marcos Domingo
Bmw 318 i E21 20º Rg 2
21 32 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pablo Cagigas
Diego Luis Blázquez
Ford Taunus 21º Rg 2
22 38 PaisComunidad Lautada Classic Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Oscar López
Iker Egusquiza
Bmw 2002 22º Rg 2
23 45 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Borja Fernández
Alberto Pérez
Seat 128 23º Rg 2
24 46 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Asier Gutiérrez
Ibai Zárate
Seat 131 - 1600 24º Rg 2
25 47 PaisComunidad Dprissa PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Adolfo Tomás Peral
J. Peral
Renault 5 TS 25º Rg 2
26 51 PaisComunidad Motor-Io PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Angel Torío
Jesús María Navarro
Ford Sierra XR4i 26º Rg 2
27 60 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Francisco Fuentevilla
Alberto Martínez
Bmw 320 E21 27º Rg 2
28 5 PaisComunidad Hazas de Cesto Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pedro San Miguel
Borja Ruíz
Renault 5 GTL 28º Rg 3
29 7 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alberto Castanedo
Laureano Canales
Bmw 2002 Tii 29º Rg 3
30 16 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Alonso
Santiago Lainz
Mercedes Benz 230 CE 30º Rg 3
31 29 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Abel López
Alejandro Calderón
Bmw 316 E21 31º Rg 3
32 30 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Francisco Javier Bolado
Montserrat Pérez
Renault 5 TS 32º Rg 3
33 37 PaisComunidad Pisueña Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Joaquín Pérez
David Pérez
Renault 8 33º Rg 3
34 28 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Alberto Briones
Felipe Bedia
Talbot Horizón 34º Rg 4
35 55 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Rafael Gancedo
Manuel Herrero
Bmw 316 E21 35º Rg 4
36 59 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Manuel Pérez
Víctor Gil
Bmw 2002 36º Rg 4
37 34 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Alberto San Martín
Roberto Gutierrez
Renault Alpine A110 37º Rg 5
38 41 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Campaña
Isaías Bringas
Alfa Romeo Giulia 38º Rg 5
39 22 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Tino Conde
María Pérez
Seat 127 39º Rg 6
40 31 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Santiago Sainz
Christian Noriega
Ford Fiesta 40º Rg 6
41 35 PaisComunidad Roadster Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Salvador José Albiñana
Serafín Vaz
Porsche 911 41º Rg 7
42 27 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Angel Ramos
Alberto Gutiérrez
Seat 127 42º Rg 8
43 54 PaisComunidad Turbo Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Gómez
Miguel Angel Gómez
Renault 12 43º Rg 9
44 18 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Serafín Alberdi
Roberto Rentería
Bmw 320 44º Rg 10 10  10 
45 40 PaisComunidad Dprissa PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jon Ander Echave
Gotzón Beascoetxea
Bmw 320 45º Rg 17 17  17 
46 49 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Montserrat Mella
Mariló Navarro
Seat 124 46º Rg 24 24  24 
47 26 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Pérez
Enrique Pérez
Bmw 318 i E21 47º Rg 27 27  27 
48 44 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Oscar Antoñán
Guillermo Antoñán
Seat 850 Especial 48º Rg 28 28  28 
49 53 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javier González
Javier Fernández
Renault 14 GTS 49º Rg 29 29  29 
50 24 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Miguel López
Enma González
Renault 5 TX 50º Rg 33 33  33 
51 33 PaisComunidad Pisueña Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Alcalde
Eduardo San Emeterio
Fiat 124 Spider 51º Rg 34 34  34 
52 52 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javier García
Guillermo Real
Seat 1430 52º Rg 49 49  49 
53 56 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Eva Martínez
Alfonso Royuela
Porsche 911 SC 53º Rg 49 49  49 
54 57 PaisComunidad Pérez Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan José Pérez
Máximo Rebollar
Volkswagen Golf GTi 54º Rg 53 53  53 
55 21 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad María Elisa Escallada
Cristina del Olmo
Seat 127 55º Rg 87 87  87 
56 58 PaisComunidad Hazas de Cesto Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Nieves Aja
Miguel Angel Gutiérrez
Seat 600 56º Rg 103 103  103 
57 9 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Diego
Javier Liaño
Citroën GSA 57º Rg 900 900  900 
58 39 PaisComunidad Dprissa PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Valentín Esquibel
José Luis Portillo
Volkswagen Scirocco 58º Rg 900 900  900