Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
TR03: Castillo Pedroso
P. No. Concursante Piloto Vehículo Grupo Clase P.I. 1 P.I. 2 Total Pen. Clas.
1 3 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Angel Martínez
Luis Angel Martínez
Opel Monza 1º Rg 2 1
2 38 PaisComunidad Lautada Classic Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Oscar López
Iker Egusquiza
Bmw 2002 2º Rg 1 1
3 2 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javier Pérez
Alejandro Helguera
Ford Sierra XR4i 3º Rg 0 3
4 11 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Angel Tomás Pérez
María Angeles Enrique
Mini 1300 4º Rg 3 1
5 50 PaisComunidad Classics Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Diego González
Mónica Lerchundi
Lancia Beta Coupé 5º Rg 2 1
6 4 PaisComunidad JLM Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Fuentevilla
Carlos Gabriel Valdés
Ford Fiesta 6º Rg 2 1
7 32 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pablo Cagigas
Diego Luis Blázquez
Ford Taunus 7º Rg 1 0
8 14 PaisComunidad B.C.R. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jesús Fernández
María Fernández
Porsche 911 T 2.2 8º Rg 2 1
9 17 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Miguel González
Alfredo González
Renault 14 GTL 9º Rg 0 4
10 36 PaisComunidad B.C.R. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Manu Bilbao
Nerea Mentxaka
Seat 124 10º Rg 1 2
11 60 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Francisco Fuentevilla
Alberto Martínez
Bmw 320 E21 11º Rg 1 0
12 19 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Tomás Novoa
José Ramón Díaz-Tejeiro
Renault Fuego 12º Rg 0 3
13 23 PaisComunidad Motor-Io PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Marcos Lavín
Raúl Martínez
Ford Escort RS 2000 13º Rg 3 0
14 1 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Germán González
Ibán Beroiz
Ford Escort XR3i 14º Rg 2 2
15 25 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Manuel Furiol
Marcos Domingo
Bmw 318 i E21 15º Rg 3 1 10 
16 5 PaisComunidad Hazas de Cesto Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pedro San Miguel
Borja Ruíz
Renault 5 GTL 16º Rg 3 4 11 
17 16 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Alonso
Santiago Lainz
Mercedes Benz 230 CE 17º Rg 1 3 13 
18 34 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Alberto San Martín
Roberto Gutierrez
Renault Alpine A110 18º Rg 1 2 13 
19 28 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Alberto Briones
Felipe Bedia
Talbot Horizón 19º Rg 3 1 14 
20 51 PaisComunidad Motor-Io PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Angel Torío
Jesús María Navarro
Ford Sierra XR4i 20º Rg 1 1 14 
21 7 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alberto Castanedo
Laureano Canales
Bmw 2002 Tii 21º Rg 5 2 15 
22 45 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Borja Fernández
Alberto Pérez
Seat 128 22º Rg 3 7 10  16 
23 12 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ignacio Bustamante
David Bustamante
Seat 127 23º Rg 6 6 12  17 
24 15 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Guillermo Gutiérrez
Ignacio Sáinz
Mini Morris 24º Rg 2 1 17 
25 35 PaisComunidad Roadster Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Salvador José Albiñana
Serafín Vaz
Porsche 911 25º Rg 2 4 18 
26 18 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Serafín Alberdi
Roberto Rentería
Bmw 320 26º Rg 3 1 21 
27 31 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Santiago Sainz
Christian Noriega
Ford Fiesta 27º Rg 3 3 21 
28 30 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Francisco Javier Bolado
Montserrat Pérez
Renault 5 TS 28º Rg 3 5 23 
29 10 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Angel Bustamante
Eloína Cayón
Ford Escort 29º Rg 0 2 24 
30 29 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Abel López
Alejandro Calderón
Bmw 316 E21 30º Rg 1 8 27 
31 37 PaisComunidad Pisueña Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Joaquín Pérez
David Pérez
Renault 8 31º Rg 13 9 22  27 
32 8 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Carlos Javier Lera
Manuel Cuesta
Renault 5 Alpine Turbo 32º Rg 2 2 37 
33 26 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Pérez
Enrique Pérez
Bmw 318 i E21 33º Rg 2 6 40 
34 46 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Asier Gutiérrez
Ibai Zárate
Seat 131 - 1600 34º Rg 2 13 15  40 
35 55 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Rafael Gancedo
Manuel Herrero
Bmw 316 E21 35º Rg 15 5 20  40 
36 48 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Rubén Rey
José Antonio Río
Renault 8 36º Rg 10 13 23  41 
37 22 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Tino Conde
María Pérez
Seat 127 37º Rg 11 9 20  42 
38 24 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Miguel López
Enma González
Renault 5 TX 38º Rg 2 1 45 
39 54 PaisComunidad Turbo Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Gómez
Miguel Angel Gómez
Renault 12 39º Rg 18 11 29  45 
40 43 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Manuel Rodriguez
Xon Campo
Ford Fiesta 40º Rg 0 55 55  56 
41 41 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Campaña
Isaías Bringas
Alfa Romeo Giulia 41º Rg 11 39 50  59 
42 33 PaisComunidad Pisueña Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Alcalde
Eduardo San Emeterio
Fiat 124 Spider 42º Rg 7 11 18  63 
43 53 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javier González
Javier Fernández
Renault 14 GTS 43º Rg 1 6 68 
44 27 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Angel Ramos
Alberto Gutiérrez
Seat 127 44º Rg 15 16 31  73 
45 56 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Eva Martínez
Alfonso Royuela
Porsche 911 SC 45º Rg 10 8 18  96 
46 59 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Manuel Pérez
Víctor Gil
Bmw 2002 46º Rg 37 34 71  102 
47 57 PaisComunidad Pérez Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan José Pérez
Máximo Rebollar
Volkswagen Golf GTi 47º Rg 14 21 35  124 
48 47 PaisComunidad Dprissa PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Adolfo Tomás Peral
J. Peral
Renault 5 TS 48º Rg 27 32 59  164 
49 20 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Julián
María Begoña Antón
Fiat X1/9 49º Rg 2 13 15  174 
50 21 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad María Elisa Escallada
Cristina del Olmo
Seat 127 50º Rg 11 22 33  186 
51 40 PaisComunidad Dprissa PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jon Ander Echave
Gotzón Beascoetxea
Bmw 320 51º Rg 36 31 67  189 
52 44 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Oscar Antoñán
Guillermo Antoñán
Seat 850 Especial 52º Rg 5 38 43  203 
53 49 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Montserrat Mella
Mariló Navarro
Seat 124 53º Rg 151 148 299  837 
54 52 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javier García
Guillermo Real
Seat 1430 54º Rg 900 38 938  1035 
55 58 PaisComunidad Hazas de Cesto Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Nieves Aja
Miguel Angel Gutiérrez
Seat 600 55º Rg 900 900 1800  2809 
56 39 PaisComunidad Dprissa PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Valentín Esquibel
José Luis Portillo
Volkswagen Scirocco 56º Rg 900 1603 2503  5203