Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
TR05: Tezanos
P. No. Concursante Piloto Vehículo Grupo Clase P.I. 1 Total Pen. Clas.
1 50 PaisComunidad Classics Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Diego González
Mónica Lerchundi
Lancia Beta Coupé 1º Rg 1
2 3 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Angel Martínez
Luis Angel Martínez
Opel Monza 2º Rg 1
3 11 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Angel Tomás Pérez
María Angeles Enrique
Mini 1300 3º Rg 1
4 2 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javier Pérez
Alejandro Helguera
Ford Sierra XR4i 4º Rg 1 10 
5 4 PaisComunidad JLM Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Fuentevilla
Carlos Gabriel Valdés
Ford Fiesta 5º Rg 2 10 
6 38 PaisComunidad Lautada Classic Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Oscar López
Iker Egusquiza
Bmw 2002 6º Rg 1 10 
7 5 PaisComunidad Hazas de Cesto Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pedro San Miguel
Borja Ruíz
Renault 5 GTL 7º Rg 1 13 
8 32 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pablo Cagigas
Diego Luis Blázquez
Ford Taunus 8º Rg 2 13 
9 34 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Alberto San Martín
Roberto Gutierrez
Renault Alpine A110 9º Rg 1 14 
10 1 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Germán González
Ibán Beroiz
Ford Escort XR3i 10º Rg 3 16 
11 36 PaisComunidad B.C.R. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Manu Bilbao
Nerea Mentxaka
Seat 124 11º Rg 2 16 
12 25 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Manuel Furiol
Marcos Domingo
Bmw 318 i E21 12º Rg 2 18 
13 23 PaisComunidad Motor-Io PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Marcos Lavín
Raúl Martínez
Ford Escort RS 2000 13º Rg 2 19 
14 28 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Alberto Briones
Felipe Bedia
Talbot Horizón 14º Rg 0 19 
15 51 PaisComunidad Motor-Io PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Angel Torío
Jesús María Navarro
Ford Sierra XR4i 15º Rg 1 19 
16 16 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Alonso
Santiago Lainz
Mercedes Benz 230 CE 16º Rg 1 21 
17 7 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alberto Castanedo
Laureano Canales
Bmw 2002 Tii 17º Rg 2 23 
18 17 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Miguel González
Alfredo González
Renault 14 GTL 18º Rg 8 23 
19 45 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Borja Fernández
Alberto Pérez
Seat 128 19º Rg 2 23 
20 15 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Guillermo Gutiérrez
Ignacio Sáinz
Mini Morris 20º Rg 1 25 
21 19 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Tomás Novoa
José Ramón Díaz-Tejeiro
Renault Fuego 21º Rg 9 25 
22 14 PaisComunidad B.C.R. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jesús Fernández
María Fernández
Porsche 911 T 2.2 22º Rg 1 26 
23 30 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Francisco Javier Bolado
Montserrat Pérez
Renault 5 TS 23º Rg 2 28 
24 35 PaisComunidad Roadster Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Salvador José Albiñana
Serafín Vaz
Porsche 911 24º Rg 0 29 
25 10 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Angel Bustamante
Eloína Cayón
Ford Escort 25º Rg 1 30 
26 12 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ignacio Bustamante
David Bustamante
Seat 127 26º Rg 2 30 
27 18 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Serafín Alberdi
Roberto Rentería
Bmw 320 27º Rg 5 33 
28 60 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Francisco Fuentevilla
Alberto Martínez
Bmw 320 E21 28º Rg 3 34 
29 8 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Carlos Javier Lera
Manuel Cuesta
Renault 5 Alpine Turbo 29º Rg 3 41 
30 55 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Rafael Gancedo
Manuel Herrero
Bmw 316 E21 30º Rg 3 47 
31 26 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Pérez
Enrique Pérez
Bmw 318 i E21 31º Rg 1 48 
32 48 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Rubén Rey
José Antonio Río
Renault 8 32º Rg 8 51 
33 24 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Miguel López
Enma González
Renault 5 TX 33º Rg 1 55 
34 43 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Manuel Rodriguez
Xon Campo
Ford Fiesta 34º Rg 0 58 
35 41 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Campaña
Isaías Bringas
Alfa Romeo Giulia 35º Rg 1 62 
36 37 PaisComunidad Pisueña Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Joaquín Pérez
David Pérez
Renault 8 36º Rg 2 63 
37 46 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Asier Gutiérrez
Ibai Zárate
Seat 131 - 1600 37º Rg 1 64 
38 31 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Santiago Sainz
Christian Noriega
Ford Fiesta 38º Rg 3 66 
39 29 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Abel López
Alejandro Calderón
Bmw 316 E21 39º Rg 2 69 
40 33 PaisComunidad Pisueña Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Alcalde
Eduardo San Emeterio
Fiat 124 Spider 40º Rg 2 86 
41 27 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Angel Ramos
Alberto Gutiérrez
Seat 127 41º Rg 3 89 
42 22 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Tino Conde
María Pérez
Seat 127 42º Rg 8 91 
43 54 PaisComunidad Turbo Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Gómez
Miguel Angel Gómez
Renault 12 43º Rg 13 13  95 
44 56 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Eva Martínez
Alfonso Royuela
Porsche 911 SC 44º Rg 4 133 
45 59 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Manuel Pérez
Víctor Gil
Bmw 2002 45º Rg 0 134 
46 57 PaisComunidad Pérez Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan José Pérez
Máximo Rebollar
Volkswagen Golf GTi 46º Rg 23 23  172 
47 21 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad María Elisa Escallada
Cristina del Olmo
Seat 127 47º Rg 7 210 
48 47 PaisComunidad Dprissa PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Adolfo Tomás Peral
J. Peral
Renault 5 TS 48º Rg 18 18  220 
49 44 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Oscar Antoñán
Guillermo Antoñán
Seat 850 Especial 49º Rg 15 15  238 
50 40 PaisComunidad Dprissa PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jon Ander Echave
Gotzón Beascoetxea
Bmw 320 50º Rg 3 252 
51 20 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Julián
María Begoña Antón
Fiat X1/9 51º Rg 4 280 
52 49 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Montserrat Mella
Mariló Navarro
Seat 124 52º Rg 25 25  898 
53 53 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javier González
Javier Fernández
Renault 14 GTS 53º Rg 900 900  995 
54 52 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javier García
Guillermo Real
Seat 1430 54º Rg 12 12  1074 
55 39 PaisComunidad Dprissa PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Valentín Esquibel
José Luis Portillo
Volkswagen Scirocco 55º Rg 900 900  9989