Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
TR08: Los Alpes
P. No. Concursante Piloto Vehículo Grupo Clase P.I. 1 Total Pen. Clas.
1 50 PaisComunidad Classics Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Diego González
Mónica Lerchundi
Lancia Beta Coupé 1º Rg 0 15 
2 11 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Angel Tomás Pérez
María Angeles Enrique
Mini 1300 2º Rg 2 19 
3 5 PaisComunidad Hazas de Cesto Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pedro San Miguel
Borja Ruíz
Renault 5 GTL 3º Rg 1 22 
4 2 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javier Pérez
Alejandro Helguera
Ford Sierra XR4i 4º Rg 0 24 
5 4 PaisComunidad JLM Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Fuentevilla
Carlos Gabriel Valdés
Ford Fiesta 5º Rg 3 26 
6 23 PaisComunidad Motor-Io PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Marcos Lavín
Raúl Martínez
Ford Escort RS 2000 6º Rg 2 31 
7 1 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Germán González
Ibán Beroiz
Ford Escort XR3i 7º Rg 1 32 
8 34 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Alberto San Martín
Roberto Gutierrez
Renault Alpine A110 8º Rg 1 34 
9 25 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Manuel Furiol
Marcos Domingo
Bmw 318 i E21 9º Rg 0 37 
10 30 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Francisco Javier Bolado
Montserrat Pérez
Renault 5 TS 10º Rg 1 41 
11 32 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pablo Cagigas
Diego Luis Blázquez
Ford Taunus 11º Rg 4 41 
12 10 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Angel Bustamante
Eloína Cayón
Ford Escort 12º Rg 4 44 
13 19 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Tomás Novoa
José Ramón Díaz-Tejeiro
Renault Fuego 13º Rg 3 44 
14 7 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alberto Castanedo
Laureano Canales
Bmw 2002 Tii 14º Rg 2 47 
15 8 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Carlos Javier Lera
Manuel Cuesta
Renault 5 Alpine Turbo 15º Rg 0 53 
16 16 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Alonso
Santiago Lainz
Mercedes Benz 230 CE 16º Rg 13 13  56 
17 15 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Guillermo Gutiérrez
Ignacio Sáinz
Mini Morris 17º Rg 6 58 
18 12 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ignacio Bustamante
David Bustamante
Seat 127 18º Rg 7 60 
19 3 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Angel Martínez
Luis Angel Martínez
Opel Monza 19º Rg 37 37  62 
20 26 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Pérez
Enrique Pérez
Bmw 318 i E21 20º Rg 1 64 
21 35 PaisComunidad Roadster Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Salvador José Albiñana
Serafín Vaz
Porsche 911 21º Rg 9 64 
22 51 PaisComunidad Motor-Io PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Angel Torío
Jesús María Navarro
Ford Sierra XR4i 22º Rg 3 70 
23 36 PaisComunidad B.C.R. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Manu Bilbao
Nerea Mentxaka
Seat 124 23º Rg 3 74 
24 14 PaisComunidad B.C.R. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jesús Fernández
María Fernández
Porsche 911 T 2.2 24º Rg 0 76 
25 18 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Serafín Alberdi
Roberto Rentería
Bmw 320 25º Rg 16 16  79 
26 43 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Manuel Rodriguez
Xon Campo
Ford Fiesta 26º Rg 16 16  85 
27 55 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Rafael Gancedo
Manuel Herrero
Bmw 316 E21 27º Rg 1 90 
28 24 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Miguel López
Enma González
Renault 5 TX 28º Rg 5 93 
29 28 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Alberto Briones
Felipe Bedia
Talbot Horizón 29º Rg 14 14  98 
30 38 PaisComunidad Lautada Classic Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Oscar López
Iker Egusquiza
Bmw 2002 30º Rg 61 61  98 
31 41 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Campaña
Isaías Bringas
Alfa Romeo Giulia 31º Rg 1 101 
32 17 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Miguel González
Alfredo González
Renault 14 GTL 32º Rg 25 25  103 
33 45 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Borja Fernández
Alberto Pérez
Seat 128 33º Rg 54 54  103 
34 29 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Abel López
Alejandro Calderón
Bmw 316 E21 34º Rg 15 15  105 
35 31 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Santiago Sainz
Christian Noriega
Ford Fiesta 35º Rg 19 19  109 
36 46 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Asier Gutiérrez
Ibai Zárate
Seat 131 - 1600 36º Rg 1 129 
37 33 PaisComunidad Pisueña Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Alcalde
Eduardo San Emeterio
Fiat 124 Spider 37º Rg 3 132 
38 37 PaisComunidad Pisueña Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Joaquín Pérez
David Pérez
Renault 8 38º Rg 7 169 
39 22 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Tino Conde
María Pérez
Seat 127 39º Rg 14 14  174 
40 56 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Eva Martínez
Alfonso Royuela
Porsche 911 SC 40º Rg 11 11  182 
41 59 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Manuel Pérez
Víctor Gil
Bmw 2002 41º Rg 1 196 
42 48 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Rubén Rey
José Antonio Río
Renault 8 42º Rg 119 119  200 
43 27 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Angel Ramos
Alberto Gutiérrez
Seat 127 43º Rg 8 216 
44 54 PaisComunidad Turbo Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Gómez
Miguel Angel Gómez
Renault 12 44º Rg 50 50  258 
45 21 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad María Elisa Escallada
Cristina del Olmo
Seat 127 45º Rg 6 293 
46 20 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Julián
María Begoña Antón
Fiat X1/9 46º Rg 6 395 
47 47 PaisComunidad Dprissa PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Adolfo Tomás Peral
J. Peral
Renault 5 TS 47º Rg 110 110  448 
48 57 PaisComunidad Pérez Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan José Pérez
Máximo Rebollar
Volkswagen Golf GTi 48º Rg 11 11  540 
49 44 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Oscar Antoñán
Guillermo Antoñán
Seat 850 Especial 49º Rg 186 186  623 
50 40 PaisComunidad Dprissa PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jon Ander Echave
Gotzón Beascoetxea
Bmw 320 50º Rg 273 273  720 
51 53 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javier González
Javier Fernández
Renault 14 GTS 51º Rg 22 22  1192 
52 52 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javier García
Guillermo Real
Seat 1430 52º Rg 26 26  1278 
53 49 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Montserrat Mella
Mariló Navarro
Seat 124 53º Rg 201 201  1381 
54 39 PaisComunidad Dprissa PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Valentín Esquibel
José Luis Portillo
Volkswagen Scirocco 54º Rg 305 305  195  13158