Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
TR01: www.Ouvreur.com
P. No. Concursante Piloto Vehículo Grupo Clase P.I. 1 P.I. 2 Total Pen. Clas.
1 7 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Txema Foronda
Pilar Rodas
Bmw 323 E21 1º Rg 0 2
2 15 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Guillermo Gutiérrez
Ignacio Saiz
Mini Morris 2º Rg 0 2
3 33 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alfonso Cuesta
Manuel Cuesta
Renault 5 Alpine Turbo 3º Rg 1 1
4 41 PaisComunidad Lautada Classic Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Borja Alday
Oscar López
Bmw 2002 USA 4º Rg 0 2
5 45 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Julián
María Begoña Antón
Fiat X1.9 Spider 5º Rg 0 2
6 6 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Paco Formoso
Isabel Cruz
Ford Capri 2.8i 6º Rg 0 3
7 22 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Luis Rodríguez
Gorka Rodríguez
Mg GT 7º Rg 0 3
8 31 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Manuel Canales
Julio Ferrán
Datsun 1200 8º Rg 1 2
9 32 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Miguel Fernández
Marino Pérez
Mini Morris 9º Rg 0 3
10 38 PaisComunidad Motor-Io PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jesús María Navarro
Montserrat Mella
Seat 124 - 2000 10º Rg 3 0
11 1 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javier Pérez
Marcos Domingo
Ford Sierra 11º Rg 1 2
12 3 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Angel Tomás Pérez
María Angeles Enrique
Renault Fuego 2.0 GTX 12º Rg 0 3
13 10 PaisComunidad Classics Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Diego González
Mónica Lerchundi
Lancia Beta Coupé 13º Rg 2 2
14 20 PaisComunidad Ecurie du Pays Basque PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Imanol Zorroza
Xavier Zorroza
Lancia Autobianchi 14º Rg 1 3
15 23 PaisComunidad Classics Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iñigo Buesa
Leticia García
Volvo 142-E 15º Rg 0 4
16 28 PaisComunidad B.C.R. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Manu Bilbao
Nerea Mentxaka
Ford Escort 16º Rg 0 4
17 34 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Movellán
Iván Lavín
Ford Fiesta 17º Rg 3 1
18 35 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luciano Setien
Alberto Pérez
Seat 128 18º Rg 1 3
19 36 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Pérez
Enrique Pérez
Bmw 318 E21 19º Rg 0 4
20 53 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Ignacio Yarritu
Javier Unda
Bmw 2002 Touring 20º Rg 1 3
21 21 PaisComunidad Classics Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Aitor Pereda
Víctor Garay
Ford Escort MKI 21º Rg 1 3
22 2 PaisComunidad JLM Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Fuentevilla
Carlos Gabriel Valdés
Ford Fiesta 22º Rg 2 2
23 8 PaisComunidad Chatins Classic PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Angel de Vicente
Javier Elorza
Ford Capri 2.8i 23º Rg 1 4
24 9 PaisComunidad Chatins Classic PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Eduardo Ansótegui
Giovanni Breda
Alfa Romeo Giulia 1.6 24º Rg 2 3
25 12 PaisComunidad Escudería Torrelavega PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Angel Bartolomé
Alfonso Bartolomé
Volkswagen Golf GTi 25º Rg 1 4
26 14 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Diego
Javier Liaño
Citroën GSA 26º Rg 2 3
27 16 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Alonso
Santiago Lainz
Mercedes Benz 280 CE 27º Rg 4 1
28 19 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel González
Alfredo González
Renault 14 GTL 28º Rg 2 3
29 26 PaisComunidad B.C.R. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Asier Santamaría
Joseba Macías
Volkswagen Golf GTi 29º Rg 2 3
30 62 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Rafael Gancedo
Alberto Sobrino
Bmw 316 E21 30º Rg 3 2
31 17 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Tomás Novoa
José Ramón Díaz-Tejeiro
Renault Fuego 2.0 GTX 31º Rg 0 5
32 5 PaisComunidad Hazas de Cesto Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pedro San Miguel
Miguel Angel Gutiérrez
Renault 5 GTL 32º Rg 3 3
33 37 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Campaña
Víctor Rodríguez
Alfa Romeo Giulia GT Junior 33º Rg 2 4
34 40 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Yolanda Echevarría
Andrés M. de la Hera
Seat 127 34º Rg 2 4
35 46 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Miguel López
Enma González
Renault 5 TX 35º Rg 1 5
36 48 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Abilio Sangrador
Francisco Javier Bolado
Renault 5 TS 36º Rg 2 4
37 51 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Alberto Ruíz
Tomás Fernández
Talbot Horizón 37º Rg 6 0
38 54 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Joaquín Pérez
David Pérez
Renault 8 38º Rg 4 2
39 11 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Germán Núñez
Luis Andikoetxea
Volkswagen Golf GTi 39º Rg 2 5
40 24 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iván Eguskiza
Iker Eguskiza
Bmw E21 Réplica Gr. 2 40º Rg 3 4
41 30 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alberto Castro
Justo Manuel Crespo
Simca 1200 Especial 41º Rg 2 5
42 42 PaisComunidad Alpine Vasco Navarro PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Cristina González
Mikel Almorza
Bmw 2002 Tii 42º Rg 4 3
43 61 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ignacio Bustamante
David Bustamante
Seat 127 43º Rg 3 4
44 43 PaisComunidad Alpine Vasco Navarro PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iñigo Uncella
Iker Lorente
Bmw 323 44º Rg 3 6
45 27 PaisComunidad B.C.R. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Santiago Goicoechea
Sonsoles Eguíluz
Seat 127 LS 45º Rg 3 9 12  12 
46 63 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alvaro Puente
Ramón Torre
Porsche 924 46º Rg 8 4 12  12 
47 52 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Baldús
Nacho Rozas
Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF 47º Rg 13 0 13  13 
48 64 PaisComunidad Turbo Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Alberto Quintana
Tomás Obregón
Bmw 2002 48º Rg 0 13 13  13 
49 58 PaisComunidad Redecam Rallye PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Charterina
Manuel Sierra
Volkswagen Escarabajo 49º Rg 5 17 22  22 
50 56 PaisComunidad Escudería Nervión PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ramón F. Marijuán
Tomás Calzas
Renault 7 culolargo 50º Rg 11 13 24  24 
51 59 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ibai Zárate
Asier Gutiérrez
Ford Taunus 51º Rg 12 15 27  27 
52 60 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Félix Colina
Francisco Rodríguez
Ford Escort MKII 52º Rg 4 27 31  31 
53 44 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad David Sebastián Martínez
José Miguel Fernández
Ford Capri 2.0 S 53º Rg 13 19 32  32 
54 25 PaisComunidad B.C.R. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis María Santamaría
José Ignacio Baranda
Renault 5 Copa 54º Rg 18 18 36  36 
55 49 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alejandro Piedra
Miguel Angel Macías
Ford Fiesta 55º Rg 9 28 37  37 
56 57 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad David Gutiérrez
Andoni Villate
Ford Capri 56º Rg 26 23 49  49 
57 55 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Manuel Rodriguez
Xon Campo
Ford Fiesta 57º Rg 51 19 70  70 
58 29 PaisComunidad Pisueña Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Alcalde
Eduardo San Emeterio
Fiat 124 Spider 58º Rg 38 36 74  74 
59 4 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Angel Martínez
Luis Angel Martínez
Opel Monza 59º Rg 62 23 85  85 
60 39 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando García
Jesús Revuelta
Seat Fura Crono 60º Rg 64 64 128  128 
61 47 PaisComunidad A. C. M. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iñaki Urkijo
Patxi Ulibarri
Volkswagen Golf GTi 61º Rg 67 86 153  153 
62 18 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Serafín Alberdi
Roberto Rentería
Bmw 320 62º Rg 148 124 272  272 
63 50 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Carlos Bringas
Salvador García
Bmw 730 63º Rg 900 900 1800  1800