Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
TR03: Citroën Beco
P. No. Concursante Piloto Vehículo Grupo Clase P.I. 1 P.I. 2 P.I. 3 Total Pen. Clas.
1 21 PaisComunidad Classics Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Aitor Pereda
Víctor Garay
Ford Escort MKI 1º Rg 0 2 2 11 
2 10 PaisComunidad Classics Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Diego González
Mónica Lerchundi
Lancia Beta Coupé 2º Rg 1 2 0 12 
3 7 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Txema Foronda
Pilar Rodas
Bmw 323 E21 3º Rg 1 5 1 15 
4 20 PaisComunidad Ecurie du Pays Basque PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Imanol Zorroza
Xavier Zorroza
Lancia Autobianchi 4º Rg 1 2 2 16 
5 1 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javier Pérez
Marcos Domingo
Ford Sierra 5º Rg 0 2 2 16 
6 26 PaisComunidad B.C.R. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Asier Santamaría
Joseba Macías
Volkswagen Golf GTi 6º Rg 0 2 0 17 
7 37 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Campaña
Víctor Rodríguez
Alfa Romeo Giulia GT Junior 7º Rg 1 2 2 17 
8 62 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Rafael Gancedo
Alberto Sobrino
Bmw 316 E21 8º Rg 1 1 1 18 
9 11 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Germán Núñez
Luis Andikoetxea
Volkswagen Golf GTi 9º Rg 0 3 1 21 
10 12 PaisComunidad Escudería Torrelavega PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Angel Bartolomé
Alfonso Bartolomé
Volkswagen Golf GTi 10º Rg 0 3 5 23 
11 28 PaisComunidad B.C.R. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Manu Bilbao
Nerea Mentxaka
Ford Escort 11º Rg 1 1 1 24 
12 17 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Tomás Novoa
José Ramón Díaz-Tejeiro
Renault Fuego 2.0 GTX 12º Rg 0 2 3 24 
13 22 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Luis Rodríguez
Gorka Rodríguez
Mg GT 13º Rg 1 2 1 25 
14 35 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luciano Setien
Alberto Pérez
Seat 128 14º Rg 1 6 5 12  26 
15 19 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel González
Alfredo González
Renault 14 GTL 15º Rg 1 3 0 27 
16 23 PaisComunidad Classics Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iñigo Buesa
Leticia García
Volvo 142-E 16º Rg 1 8 5 14  30 
17 36 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Pérez
Enrique Pérez
Bmw 318 E21 17º Rg 1 1 3 30 
18 14 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Diego
Javier Liaño
Citroën GSA 18º Rg 1 4 6 11  32 
19 5 PaisComunidad Hazas de Cesto Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pedro San Miguel
Miguel Angel Gutiérrez
Renault 5 GTL 19º Rg 2 4 4 10  33 
20 48 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Abilio Sangrador
Francisco Javier Bolado
Renault 5 TS 20º Rg 1 5 11 17  33 
21 6 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Paco Formoso
Isabel Cruz
Ford Capri 2.8i 21º Rg 1 7 1 36 
22 27 PaisComunidad B.C.R. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Santiago Goicoechea
Sonsoles Eguíluz
Seat 127 LS 22º Rg 3 7 9 19  39 
23 46 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Miguel López
Enma González
Renault 5 TX 23º Rg 2 5 4 11  40 
24 2 PaisComunidad JLM Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Fuentevilla
Carlos Gabriel Valdés
Ford Fiesta 24º Rg 0 4 1 40 
25 16 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Alonso
Santiago Lainz
Mercedes Benz 280 CE 25º Rg 3 4 1 42 
26 24 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iván Eguskiza
Iker Eguskiza
Bmw E21 Réplica Gr. 2 26º Rg 1 3 3 43 
27 40 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Yolanda Echevarría
Andrés M. de la Hera
Seat 127 27º Rg 3 7 3 13  43 
28 32 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Miguel Fernández
Marino Pérez
Mini Morris 28º Rg 1 5 4 10  44 
29 41 PaisComunidad Lautada Classic Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Borja Alday
Oscar López
Bmw 2002 USA 29º Rg 0 4 2 44 
30 9 PaisComunidad Chatins Classic PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Eduardo Ansótegui
Giovanni Breda
Alfa Romeo Giulia 1.6 30º Rg 0 3 0 46 
31 33 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alfonso Cuesta
Manuel Cuesta
Renault 5 Alpine Turbo 31º Rg 0 4 0 47 
32 34 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Movellán
Iván Lavín
Ford Fiesta 32º Rg 4 5 3 12  47 
33 31 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Manuel Canales
Julio Ferrán
Datsun 1200 33º Rg 1 4 23 28  52 
34 49 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alejandro Piedra
Miguel Angel Macías
Ford Fiesta 34º Rg 1 2 5 54 
35 3 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Angel Tomás Pérez
María Angeles Enrique
Renault Fuego 2.0 GTX 35º Rg 1 3 2 56 
36 61 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ignacio Bustamante
David Bustamante
Seat 127 36º Rg 2 7 15 24  61 
37 38 PaisComunidad Motor-Io PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jesús María Navarro
Montserrat Mella
Seat 124 - 2000 37º Rg 21 6 5 32  69 
38 51 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Alberto Ruíz
Tomás Fernández
Talbot Horizón 38º Rg 3 9 20 32  74 
39 30 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alberto Castro
Justo Manuel Crespo
Simca 1200 Especial 39º Rg 14 5 26 45  75 
40 43 PaisComunidad Alpine Vasco Navarro PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iñigo Uncella
Iker Lorente
Bmw 323 40º Rg 3 9 14 26  77 
41 45 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Julián
María Begoña Antón
Fiat X1.9 Spider 41º Rg 0 0 1 82 
42 4 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Angel Martínez
Luis Angel Martínez
Opel Monza 42º Rg 0 2 2 100 
43 59 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ibai Zárate
Asier Gutiérrez
Ford Taunus 43º Rg 30 14 29 73  120 
44 63 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alvaro Puente
Ramón Torre
Porsche 924 44º Rg 3 2 1 124 
45 55 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Manuel Rodriguez
Xon Campo
Ford Fiesta 45º Rg 0 3 2 135 
46 29 PaisComunidad Pisueña Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Alcalde
Eduardo San Emeterio
Fiat 124 Spider 46º Rg 1 3 13 17  146 
47 54 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Joaquín Pérez
David Pérez
Renault 8 47º Rg 16 21 18 55  147 
48 60 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Félix Colina
Francisco Rodríguez
Ford Escort MKII 48º Rg 12 1 11 24  152 
49 56 PaisComunidad Escudería Nervión PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ramón F. Marijuán
Tomás Calzas
Renault 7 culolargo 49º Rg 1 46 6 53  176 
50 64 PaisComunidad Turbo Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Alberto Quintana
Tomás Obregón
Bmw 2002 50º Rg 19 10 12 41  180 
51 15 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Guillermo Gutiérrez
Ignacio Saiz
Mini Morris 51º Rg 5 5 7 17  900  941 
52 52 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Baldús
Nacho Rozas
Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF 52º Rg 0 2 2 900  941 
53 8 PaisComunidad Chatins Classic PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Angel de Vicente
Javier Elorza
Ford Capri 2.8i 53º Rg 5 0 2 900  956 
54 42 PaisComunidad Alpine Vasco Navarro PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Cristina González
Mikel Almorza
Bmw 2002 Tii 54º Rg 3 17 22 42  900  975 
55 53 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Ignacio Yarritu
Javier Unda
Bmw 2002 Touring 55º Rg 1 3 2 900  994 
56 47 PaisComunidad A. C. M. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iñaki Urkijo
Patxi Ulibarri
Volkswagen Golf GTi 56º Rg 2 5 2 900  1116 
57 18 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Serafín Alberdi
Roberto Rentería
Bmw 320 57º Rg 4 3 2 900  1228 
58 57 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad David Gutiérrez
Andoni Villate
Ford Capri 58º Rg 16 177 140 333  900  1375 
59 39 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando García
Jesús Revuelta
Seat Fura Crono 59º Rg 9 53 48 110  900  1790 
60 58 PaisComunidad Redecam Rallye PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Charterina
Manuel Sierra
Volkswagen Escarabajo 60º Rg 158 108 66 332  900  2516 
61 44 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad David Sebastián Martínez
José Miguel Fernández
Ford Capri 2.0 S 61º Rg 10 25 34 69  900  2881 
62 50 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Carlos Bringas
Salvador García
Bmw 730 62º Rg 19 56 3 78  900  2988