Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
TR05: Talleres Nazábal
P. No. Concursante Piloto Vehículo Grupo Clase P.I. 1 Total Pen. Clas.
1 10 PaisComunidad Classics Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Diego González
Mónica Lerchundi
Lancia Beta Coupé 1º Rg 3 19 
2 7 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Txema Foronda
Pilar Rodas
Bmw 323 E21 2º Rg 3 23 
3 20 PaisComunidad Ecurie du Pays Basque PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Imanol Zorroza
Xavier Zorroza
Lancia Autobianchi 3º Rg 2 24 
4 1 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javier Pérez
Marcos Domingo
Ford Sierra 4º Rg 2 25 
5 11 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Germán Núñez
Luis Andikoetxea
Volkswagen Golf GTi 5º Rg 1 26 
6 26 PaisComunidad B.C.R. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Asier Santamaría
Joseba Macías
Volkswagen Golf GTi 6º Rg 3 27 
7 21 PaisComunidad Classics Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Aitor Pereda
Víctor Garay
Ford Escort MKI 7º Rg 3 27 
8 37 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Campaña
Víctor Rodríguez
Alfa Romeo Giulia GT Junior 8º Rg 2 31 
9 12 PaisComunidad Escudería Torrelavega PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Angel Bartolomé
Alfonso Bartolomé
Volkswagen Golf GTi 9º Rg 2 33 
10 28 PaisComunidad B.C.R. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Manu Bilbao
Nerea Mentxaka
Ford Escort 10º Rg 2 34 
11 17 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Tomás Novoa
José Ramón Díaz-Tejeiro
Renault Fuego 2.0 GTX 11º Rg 1 38 
12 23 PaisComunidad Classics Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iñigo Buesa
Leticia García
Volvo 142-E 12º Rg 1 40 
13 35 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luciano Setien
Alberto Pérez
Seat 128 13º Rg 0 40 
14 22 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Luis Rodríguez
Gorka Rodríguez
Mg GT 14º Rg 4 43 
15 36 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Pérez
Enrique Pérez
Bmw 318 E21 15º Rg 0 46 
16 19 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel González
Alfredo González
Renault 14 GTL 16º Rg 1 50 
17 5 PaisComunidad Hazas de Cesto Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pedro San Miguel
Miguel Angel Gutiérrez
Renault 5 GTL 17º Rg 4 51 
18 6 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Paco Formoso
Isabel Cruz
Ford Capri 2.8i 18º Rg 4 51 
19 2 PaisComunidad JLM Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Fuentevilla
Carlos Gabriel Valdés
Ford Fiesta 19º Rg 1 52 
20 14 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Diego
Javier Liaño
Citroën GSA 20º Rg 3 54 
21 33 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alfonso Cuesta
Manuel Cuesta
Renault 5 Alpine Turbo 21º Rg 1 56 
22 9 PaisComunidad Chatins Classic PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Eduardo Ansótegui
Giovanni Breda
Alfa Romeo Giulia 1.6 22º Rg 4 58 
23 48 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Abilio Sangrador
Francisco Javier Bolado
Renault 5 TS 23º Rg 1 58 
24 27 PaisComunidad B.C.R. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Santiago Goicoechea
Sonsoles Eguíluz
Seat 127 LS 24º Rg 1 59 
25 46 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Miguel López
Enma González
Renault 5 TX 25º Rg 2 59 
26 24 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iván Eguskiza
Iker Eguskiza
Bmw E21 Réplica Gr. 2 26º Rg 0 60 
27 31 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Manuel Canales
Julio Ferrán
Datsun 1200 27º Rg 1 63 
28 3 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Angel Tomás Pérez
María Angeles Enrique
Renault Fuego 2.0 GTX 28º Rg 1 63 
29 32 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Miguel Fernández
Marino Pérez
Mini Morris 29º Rg 3 65 
30 41 PaisComunidad Lautada Classic Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Borja Alday
Oscar López
Bmw 2002 USA 30º Rg 9 65 
31 49 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alejandro Piedra
Miguel Angel Macías
Ford Fiesta 31º Rg 3 69 
32 34 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Movellán
Iván Lavín
Ford Fiesta 32º Rg 2 81 
33 40 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Yolanda Echevarría
Andrés M. de la Hera
Seat 127 33º Rg 1 87 
34 16 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Alonso
Santiago Lainz
Mercedes Benz 280 CE 34º Rg 0 90 
35 45 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Julián
María Begoña Antón
Fiat X1.9 Spider 35º Rg 2 93 
36 61 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ignacio Bustamante
David Bustamante
Seat 127 36º Rg 5 106 
37 4 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Angel Martínez
Luis Angel Martínez
Opel Monza 37º Rg 3 109 
38 30 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alberto Castro
Justo Manuel Crespo
Simca 1200 Especial 38º Rg 3 109 
39 38 PaisComunidad Motor-Io PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jesús María Navarro
Montserrat Mella
Seat 124 - 2000 39º Rg 2 114 
40 43 PaisComunidad Alpine Vasco Navarro PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iñigo Uncella
Iker Lorente
Bmw 323 40º Rg 4 115 
41 59 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ibai Zárate
Asier Gutiérrez
Ford Taunus 41º Rg 2 151 
42 63 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alvaro Puente
Ramón Torre
Porsche 924 42º Rg 34 34  173 
43 55 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Manuel Rodriguez
Xon Campo
Ford Fiesta 43º Rg 36 36  181 
44 29 PaisComunidad Pisueña Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Alcalde
Eduardo San Emeterio
Fiat 124 Spider 44º Rg 3 195 
45 62 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Rafael Gancedo
Alberto Sobrino
Bmw 316 E21 45º Rg 171 171  204 
46 56 PaisComunidad Escudería Nervión PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ramón F. Marijuán
Tomás Calzas
Renault 7 culolargo 46º Rg 3 214 
47 60 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Félix Colina
Francisco Rodríguez
Ford Escort MKII 47º Rg 25 25  260 
48 15 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Guillermo Gutiérrez
Ignacio Saiz
Mini Morris 48º Rg 5 900  973 
49 52 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Baldús
Nacho Rozas
Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF 49º Rg 2 900  985 
50 51 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Alberto Ruíz
Tomás Fernández
Talbot Horizón 50º Rg 13 13  1039 
51 42 PaisComunidad Alpine Vasco Navarro PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Cristina González
Mikel Almorza
Bmw 2002 Tii 51º Rg 1 900  1044 
52 8 PaisComunidad Chatins Classic PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Angel de Vicente
Javier Elorza
Ford Capri 2.8i 52º Rg 3 900  1086 
53 47 PaisComunidad A. C. M. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iñaki Urkijo
Patxi Ulibarri
Volkswagen Golf GTi 53º Rg 2 900  1148 
54 18 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Serafín Alberdi
Roberto Rentería
Bmw 320 54º Rg 11 11  900  1263 
55 57 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad David Gutiérrez
Andoni Villate
Ford Capri 55º Rg 17 17  900  1532 
56 53 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Ignacio Yarritu
Javier Unda
Bmw 2002 Touring 56º Rg 29 29  900  1635 
57 39 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando García
Jesús Revuelta
Seat Fura Crono 57º Rg 11 11  900  1945 
58 58 PaisComunidad Redecam Rallye PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Charterina
Manuel Sierra
Volkswagen Escarabajo 58º Rg 10 10  900  2779 
59 44 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad David Sebastián Martínez
José Miguel Fernández
Ford Capri 2.0 S 59º Rg 23 23  900  2978 
60 50 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Carlos Bringas
Salvador García
Bmw 730 60º Rg 27 27  900  3611 
61 64 PaisComunidad Turbo Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Alberto Quintana
Tomás Obregón
Bmw 2002 61º Rg 224 224  4218