Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
TR07: Team Jauja
P. No. Concursante Piloto Vehículo Grupo Clase P.I. 1 P.I. 2 P.I. 3 Total Pen. Clas.
1 11 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Germán Núñez
Luis Andikoetxea
Volkswagen Golf GTi 1º Rg 0 2 1 29 
2 7 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Txema Foronda
Pilar Rodas
Bmw 323 E21 2º Rg 1 2 5 31 
3 20 PaisComunidad Ecurie du Pays Basque PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Imanol Zorroza
Xavier Zorroza
Lancia Autobianchi 3º Rg 1 4 2 31 
4 12 PaisComunidad Escudería Torrelavega PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Angel Bartolomé
Alfonso Bartolomé
Volkswagen Golf GTi 4º Rg 2 1 2 38 
5 26 PaisComunidad B.C.R. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Asier Santamaría
Joseba Macías
Volkswagen Golf GTi 5º Rg 0 3 11 14  41 
6 21 PaisComunidad Classics Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Aitor Pereda
Víctor Garay
Ford Escort MKI 6º Rg 0 4 14 18  45 
7 37 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Campaña
Víctor Rodríguez
Alfa Romeo Giulia GT Junior 7º Rg 4 2 17 23  54 
8 36 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Pérez
Enrique Pérez
Bmw 318 E21 8º Rg 3 4 7 14  60 
9 2 PaisComunidad JLM Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Fuentevilla
Carlos Gabriel Valdés
Ford Fiesta 9º Rg 1 4 4 61 
10 6 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Paco Formoso
Isabel Cruz
Ford Capri 2.8i 10º Rg 2 3 13 18  69 
11 48 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Abilio Sangrador
Francisco Javier Bolado
Renault 5 TS 11º Rg 1 5 6 12  70 
12 5 PaisComunidad Hazas de Cesto Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pedro San Miguel
Miguel Angel Gutiérrez
Renault 5 GTL 12º Rg 1 5 14 20  71 
13 14 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Diego
Javier Liaño
Citroën GSA 13º Rg 5 4 9 18  72 
14 19 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel González
Alfredo González
Renault 14 GTL 14º Rg 3 5 14 22  72 
15 9 PaisComunidad Chatins Classic PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Eduardo Ansótegui
Giovanni Breda
Alfa Romeo Giulia 1.6 15º Rg 1 0 14 15  73 
16 17 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Tomás Novoa
José Ramón Díaz-Tejeiro
Renault Fuego 2.0 GTX 16º Rg 2 2 31 35  73 
17 49 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alejandro Piedra
Miguel Angel Macías
Ford Fiesta 17º Rg 4 1 3 77 
18 22 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Luis Rodríguez
Gorka Rodríguez
Mg GT 18º Rg 10 5 24 39  82 
19 3 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Angel Tomás Pérez
María Angeles Enrique
Renault Fuego 2.0 GTX 19º Rg 0 3 16 19  82 
20 31 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Manuel Canales
Julio Ferrán
Datsun 1200 20º Rg 2 6 12 20  83 
21 1 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javier Pérez
Marcos Domingo
Ford Sierra 21º Rg 0 3 58 61  86 
22 24 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iván Eguskiza
Iker Eguskiza
Bmw E21 Réplica Gr. 2 22º Rg 18 12 11 41  101 
23 4 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Angel Martínez
Luis Angel Martínez
Opel Monza 23º Rg 0 3 1 113 
24 35 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luciano Setien
Alberto Pérez
Seat 128 24º Rg 0 3 72 75  115 
25 46 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Miguel López
Enma González
Renault 5 TX 25º Rg 8 11 45 64  123 
26 38 PaisComunidad Motor-Io PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jesús María Navarro
Montserrat Mella
Seat 124 - 2000 26º Rg 4 0 8 12  126 
27 40 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Yolanda Echevarría
Andrés M. de la Hera
Seat 127 27º Rg 1 5 47 53  140 
28 41 PaisComunidad Lautada Classic Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Borja Alday
Oscar López
Bmw 2002 USA 28º Rg 4 7 74 85  150 
29 43 PaisComunidad Alpine Vasco Navarro PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iñigo Uncella
Iker Lorente
Bmw 323 29º Rg 3 6 36 45  160 
30 45 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Julián
María Begoña Antón
Fiat X1.9 Spider 30º Rg 1 3 68 72  165 
31 16 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Alonso
Santiago Lainz
Mercedes Benz 280 CE 31º Rg 3 4 78 85  175 
32 34 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Movellán
Iván Lavín
Ford Fiesta 32º Rg 2 2 94 98  179 
33 61 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ignacio Bustamante
David Bustamante
Seat 127 33º Rg 3 5 73 81  187 
34 59 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ibai Zárate
Asier Gutiérrez
Ford Taunus 34º Rg 1 3 93 97  248 
35 62 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Rafael Gancedo
Alberto Sobrino
Bmw 316 E21 35º Rg 2 15 54 71  275 
36 55 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Manuel Rodriguez
Xon Campo
Ford Fiesta 36º Rg 7 3 100 110  291 
37 56 PaisComunidad Escudería Nervión PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ramón F. Marijuán
Tomás Calzas
Renault 7 culolargo 37º Rg 3 2 105 110  324 
38 60 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Félix Colina
Francisco Rodríguez
Ford Escort MKII 38º Rg 2 8 102 112  372 
39 10 PaisComunidad Classics Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Diego González
Mónica Lerchundi
Lancia Beta Coupé 39º Rg 2 0 4 900  925 
40 28 PaisComunidad B.C.R. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Manu Bilbao
Nerea Mentxaka
Ford Escort 40º Rg 3 6 11 20  900  954 
41 33 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alfonso Cuesta
Manuel Cuesta
Renault 5 Alpine Turbo 41º Rg 3 2 900 905  961 
42 27 PaisComunidad B.C.R. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Santiago Goicoechea
Sonsoles Eguíluz
Seat 127 LS 42º Rg 2 4 11 17  900  976 
43 15 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Guillermo Gutiérrez
Ignacio Saiz
Mini Morris 43º Rg 2 2 23 27  900  1000 
44 32 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Miguel Fernández
Marino Pérez
Mini Morris 44º Rg 1 4 37 42  900  1007 
45 30 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alberto Castro
Justo Manuel Crespo
Simca 1200 Especial 45º Rg 3 17 11 31  900  1040 
46 52 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Baldús
Nacho Rozas
Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF 46º Rg 6 6 79 91  900  1076 
47 51 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Alberto Ruíz
Tomás Fernández
Talbot Horizón 47º Rg 3 7 51 61  1100 
48 29 PaisComunidad Pisueña Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Alcalde
Eduardo San Emeterio
Fiat 124 Spider 48º Rg 10 4 11 25  900  1120 
49 42 PaisComunidad Alpine Vasco Navarro PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Cristina González
Mikel Almorza
Bmw 2002 Tii 49º Rg 0 5 71 76  900  1120 
50 63 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alvaro Puente
Ramón Torre
Porsche 924 50º Rg 18 2 70 90  900  1163 
51 47 PaisComunidad A. C. M. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iñaki Urkijo
Patxi Ulibarri
Volkswagen Golf GTi 51º Rg 2 7 51 60  900  1208 
52 18 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Serafín Alberdi
Roberto Rentería
Bmw 320 52º Rg 7 6 22 35  900  1298 
53 57 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad David Gutiérrez
Andoni Villate
Ford Capri 53º Rg 5 3 93 101  900  1633 
54 39 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando García
Jesús Revuelta
Seat Fura Crono 54º Rg 15 5 31 51  900  1996 
55 8 PaisComunidad Chatins Classic PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Angel de Vicente
Javier Elorza
Ford Capri 2.8i 55º Rg 8 5 2 15  1800  2001 
56 53 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Ignacio Yarritu
Javier Unda
Bmw 2002 Touring 56º Rg 25 12 74 111  1800  2646 
57 58 PaisComunidad Redecam Rallye PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Charterina
Manuel Sierra
Volkswagen Escarabajo 57º Rg 2 2 95 99  900  2878 
58 44 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad David Sebastián Martínez
José Miguel Fernández
Ford Capri 2.0 S 58º Rg 9 17 45 71  900  3049 
59 23 PaisComunidad Classics Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iñigo Buesa
Leticia García
Volvo 142-E 59º Rg 900 900 900 2700  900  3640 
60 50 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Carlos Bringas
Salvador García
Bmw 730 60º Rg 24 13 138 175  900  3786 
61 64 PaisComunidad Turbo Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Alberto Quintana
Tomás Obregón
Bmw 2002 61º Rg 4 4 94 102  4320