Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
TR01: Excmo. Ayuntamiento de Camargo
P. No. Concursante Piloto Vehículo Grupo Clase P.I. 1 P.I. 2 Total Pen. Clas.
1 5 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Campaña
Víctor Rodríguez
Alfa Romeo Giulia GT Junior 1º Rg 1 0
2 24 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jesús Cadelo
Manuel Cuesta
Renault 5 Alpine Turbo 2º Rg 0 1
3 3 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Alberto San Martín
Roberto Gutierrez
Renault Alpine A110 3º Rg 1 1
4 29 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Borja Fernández
Alberto Pérez
Seat 128 4º Rg 0 2
5 30 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alejandro Calderón
Tatiana Gutiérrez
Simca 1200 Ti 5º Rg 1 1
6 37 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pablo Cagigas
Diego Luis Blázquez
Ford Taunus 6º Rg 1 1
7 2 PaisComunidad JLM Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Fuentevilla
Carlos Gabriel Valdés
Ford Fiesta 7º Rg 2 1
8 10 PaisComunidad B.C.R. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jesús Fernández
María Fernández
Austin Cooper S 8º Rg 1 2
9 15 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Alonso
Santiago Lainz
Mercedes Benz 230 CE 9º Rg 2 1
10 16 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Miguel González
Pablo González
Renault 14 GTL 10º Rg 2 1
11 32 PaisComunidad Motor-Io PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Marcos Lavín
Raúl Martínez
Ford Escort RS 2000 11º Rg 2 1
12 23 PaisComunidad A. C. M. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Luis Terreros
Endika Albinarrate
Audi Coupé GT 12º Rg 0 3
13 7 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Miguel Fernández
Marino Pérez
Austin Mini 13º Rg 0 3
14 1 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javier Pérez
Alejandro Helguera
Ford Sierra 14º Rg 3 1
15 26 PaisComunidad B.C.R. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Begoña Echevarria
Sonsoles Eguíluz
Volkswagen Golf 15º Rg 3 1
16 34 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ignacio Bustamante
David Bustamante
Seat 127 16º Rg 2 2
17 40 PaisComunidad Style 32 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Rubén Rey
José Antonio Río
Renault 8 17º Rg 2 2
18 4 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Angel Martínez
Luis Angel Martínez
Bmw 318 i 18º Rg 4 1
19 6 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Diego
Javier Liaño
Citroën GSA 19º Rg 4 1
20 27 PaisComunidad B.C.R. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Miguel Goicoechea
Andrea Goicoechea
Seat 127 20º Rg 2 4
21 14 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad David López
Rebeca del Pozo
Simca 1000 21º Rg 0 7
22 18 PaisComunidad Pisueña Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Alcalde
Eduardo San Emeterio
Fiat 124 Spider 22º Rg 5 2
23 25 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Pérez
Enrique Pérez
Bmw 318 E21 23º Rg 5 2
24 31 PaisComunidad Escudería Nervión PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ramón F. Marijuán
Rafael López
Renault 7 culolargo 24º Rg 6 3
25 39 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Movellán
Iván Lavín
Ford Fiesta 25º Rg 3 6
26 22 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Félix Colina
Francisco Rodríguez
Ford Escort MKII 26º Rg 9 1 10  10 
27 28 PaisComunidad B.C.R. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Manu Bilbao
Nerea Mentxaka
Ford Escort MKI 27º Rg 7 5 12  12 
28 38 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Alberto Briones
Felipe Bedia
Talbot Horizón 28º Rg 12 2 14  14 
29 36 PaisComunidad Redecam Rallye PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Eugenio Obregón
Raúl Saiz
Mercedes Benz 230 E 29º Rg 13 3 16  16 
30 33 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Xabier Olmedo
Borja Muñoz
Bmw 318 i 30º Rg 17 0 17  17 
31 35 PaisComunidad Motor-Io PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Angel Torío
Serafín Vaz
Ford Sierra XR4i 31º Rg 9 10 19  19 
32 21 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Joaquín Pérez
David Pérez
Renault 8 32º Rg 15 14 29  29 
33 9 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Ramón Ruíz
Constantino Sainz
Porsche 911 SC 33º Rg 36 1 37  37 
34 17 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Miguel López
Enma González
Renault 5 TX 34º Rg 5 39 44  44 
35 41 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Asier Gutiérrez
Ibai Zárate
Seat 131 Supermirafiori 35º Rg 29 27 56  56 
36 12 PaisComunidad Club Valle de Mena PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iñaki Amayra
José Luis Clemente
Volkswagen Golf 36º Rg 34 35 69  69 
37 11 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Velayos
Sergio Velayos
Alfa Romeo GTV 6 Corsa 37º Rg 144 95 239  239 
38 8 PaisComunidad Recambio Clásico PaisComunidad PaisComunidad David Gil
Armando Martín
Opel Kadett 38º Rg 87 153 240  240 
39 20 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jon Ander Echave
Gotzón Beascoetxea
Seat Ronda Crono 39º Rg 900 13 913  913 
40 19 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Carlos Rentería
Roberto Rentería
Bmw 320 40º Rg 900 215 1115  1115