Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
TR02: Junta Vecinal de Revilla de Camargo
P. No. Concursante Piloto Vehículo Grupo Clase P.I. 1 Total Pen. Clas.
1 1 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javier Pérez
Alejandro Helguera
Ford Sierra 1º Rg 0
2 7 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Miguel Fernández
Marino Pérez
Austin Mini 2º Rg 0
3 10 PaisComunidad B.C.R. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jesús Fernández
María Fernández
Austin Cooper S 3º Rg 4
4 2 PaisComunidad JLM Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Fuentevilla
Carlos Gabriel Valdés
Ford Fiesta 4º Rg 5
5 5 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Campaña
Víctor Rodríguez
Alfa Romeo Giulia GT Junior 5º Rg 7
6 6 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Diego
Javier Liaño
Citroën GSA 6º Rg 3
7 24 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jesús Cadelo
Manuel Cuesta
Renault 5 Alpine Turbo 7º Rg 7
8 29 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Borja Fernández
Alberto Pérez
Seat 128 8º Rg 7
9 30 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alejandro Calderón
Tatiana Gutiérrez
Simca 1200 Ti 9º Rg 7
10 25 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Pérez
Enrique Pérez
Bmw 318 E21 10º Rg 3 10 
11 34 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ignacio Bustamante
David Bustamante
Seat 127 11º Rg 6 10 
12 22 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Félix Colina
Francisco Rodríguez
Ford Escort MKII 12º Rg 1 11 
13 40 PaisComunidad Style 32 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Rubén Rey
José Antonio Río
Renault 8 13º Rg 7 11 
14 4 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Angel Martínez
Luis Angel Martínez
Bmw 318 i 14º Rg 7 12 
15 14 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad David López
Rebeca del Pozo
Simca 1000 15º Rg 6 13 
16 37 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pablo Cagigas
Diego Luis Blázquez
Ford Taunus 16º Rg 11 11  13 
17 23 PaisComunidad A. C. M. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Luis Terreros
Endika Albinarrate
Audi Coupé GT 17º Rg 10 10  13 
18 18 PaisComunidad Pisueña Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Alcalde
Eduardo San Emeterio
Fiat 124 Spider 18º Rg 7 14 
19 3 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Alberto San Martín
Roberto Gutierrez
Renault Alpine A110 19º Rg 13 13  15 
20 39 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Movellán
Iván Lavín
Ford Fiesta 20º Rg 7 16 
21 32 PaisComunidad Motor-Io PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Marcos Lavín
Raúl Martínez
Ford Escort RS 2000 21º Rg 15 15  18 
22 31 PaisComunidad Escudería Nervión PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ramón F. Marijuán
Rafael López
Renault 7 culolargo 22º Rg 12 12  21 
23 38 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Alberto Briones
Felipe Bedia
Talbot Horizón 23º Rg 7 21 
24 28 PaisComunidad B.C.R. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Manu Bilbao
Nerea Mentxaka
Ford Escort MKI 24º Rg 10 10  22 
25 35 PaisComunidad Motor-Io PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Angel Torío
Serafín Vaz
Ford Sierra XR4i 25º Rg 4 23 
26 16 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Miguel González
Pablo González
Renault 14 GTL 26º Rg 25 25  28 
27 33 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Xabier Olmedo
Borja Muñoz
Bmw 318 i 27º Rg 17 17  34 
28 27 PaisComunidad B.C.R. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Miguel Goicoechea
Andrea Goicoechea
Seat 127 28º Rg 32 32  38 
29 36 PaisComunidad Redecam Rallye PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Eugenio Obregón
Raúl Saiz
Mercedes Benz 230 E 29º Rg 25 25  41 
30 9 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Ramón Ruíz
Constantino Sainz
Porsche 911 SC 30º Rg 7 44 
31 41 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Asier Gutiérrez
Ibai Zárate
Seat 131 Supermirafiori 31º Rg 8 64 
32 15 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Alonso
Santiago Lainz
Mercedes Benz 230 CE 32º Rg 69 69  72 
33 12 PaisComunidad Club Valle de Mena PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iñaki Amayra
José Luis Clemente
Volkswagen Golf 33º Rg 26 26  95 
34 26 PaisComunidad B.C.R. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Begoña Echevarria
Sonsoles Eguíluz
Volkswagen Golf 34º Rg 93 93  97 
35 8 PaisComunidad Recambio Clásico PaisComunidad PaisComunidad David Gil
Armando Martín
Opel Kadett 35º Rg 2 242 
36 11 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Velayos
Sergio Velayos
Alfa Romeo GTV 6 Corsa 36º Rg 181 181  420 
37 21 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Joaquín Pérez
David Pérez
Renault 8 37º Rg 900 900  929 
38 20 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jon Ander Echave
Gotzón Beascoetxea
Seat Ronda Crono 38º Rg 20 20  933 
39 17 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Miguel López
Enma González
Renault 5 TX 39º Rg 900 900  944 
40 19 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Carlos Rentería
Roberto Rentería
Bmw 320 40º Rg 314 314  1429