Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
TR03: Garaje Mata
P. No. Concursante Piloto Vehículo Grupo Clase P.I. 1 Total Pen. Clas.
1 7 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Miguel Fernández
Marino Pérez
Austin Mini 1º Rg 1
2 1 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javier Pérez
Alejandro Helguera
Ford Sierra 2º Rg 2
3 10 PaisComunidad B.C.R. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jesús Fernández
María Fernández
Austin Cooper S 3º Rg 0
4 6 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Diego
Javier Liaño
Citroën GSA 4º Rg 0
5 2 PaisComunidad JLM Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Fuentevilla
Carlos Gabriel Valdés
Ford Fiesta 5º Rg 1
6 5 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Campaña
Víctor Rodríguez
Alfa Romeo Giulia GT Junior 6º Rg 1
7 24 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jesús Cadelo
Manuel Cuesta
Renault 5 Alpine Turbo 7º Rg 2 10 
8 30 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alejandro Calderón
Tatiana Gutiérrez
Simca 1200 Ti 8º Rg 1 10 
9 29 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Borja Fernández
Alberto Pérez
Seat 128 9º Rg 3 12 
10 23 PaisComunidad A. C. M. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Luis Terreros
Endika Albinarrate
Audi Coupé GT 10º Rg 0 13 
11 4 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Angel Martínez
Luis Angel Martínez
Bmw 318 i 11º Rg 2 14 
12 25 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Pérez
Enrique Pérez
Bmw 318 E21 12º Rg 4 14 
13 34 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ignacio Bustamante
David Bustamante
Seat 127 13º Rg 4 14 
14 40 PaisComunidad Style 32 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Rubén Rey
José Antonio Río
Renault 8 14º Rg 3 14 
15 3 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Alberto San Martín
Roberto Gutierrez
Renault Alpine A110 15º Rg 0 15 
16 18 PaisComunidad Pisueña Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Alcalde
Eduardo San Emeterio
Fiat 124 Spider 16º Rg 4 18 
17 32 PaisComunidad Motor-Io PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Marcos Lavín
Raúl Martínez
Ford Escort RS 2000 17º Rg 1 19 
18 14 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad David López
Rebeca del Pozo
Simca 1000 18º Rg 7 20 
19 31 PaisComunidad Escudería Nervión PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ramón F. Marijuán
Rafael López
Renault 7 culolargo 19º Rg 3 24 
20 37 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pablo Cagigas
Diego Luis Blázquez
Ford Taunus 20º Rg 11 11  24 
21 38 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Alberto Briones
Felipe Bedia
Talbot Horizón 21º Rg 3 24 
22 28 PaisComunidad B.C.R. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Manu Bilbao
Nerea Mentxaka
Ford Escort MKI 22º Rg 4 26 
23 35 PaisComunidad Motor-Io PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Angel Torío
Serafín Vaz
Ford Sierra XR4i 23º Rg 4 27 
24 16 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Miguel González
Pablo González
Renault 14 GTL 24º Rg 7 35 
25 33 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Xabier Olmedo
Borja Muñoz
Bmw 318 i 25º Rg 3 37 
26 27 PaisComunidad B.C.R. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Miguel Goicoechea
Andrea Goicoechea
Seat 127 26º Rg 2 40 
27 9 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Ramón Ruíz
Constantino Sainz
Porsche 911 SC 27º Rg 12 12  56 
28 41 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Asier Gutiérrez
Ibai Zárate
Seat 131 Supermirafiori 28º Rg 1 65 
29 15 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Alonso
Santiago Lainz
Mercedes Benz 230 CE 29º Rg 1 73 
30 36 PaisComunidad Redecam Rallye PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Eugenio Obregón
Raúl Saiz
Mercedes Benz 230 E 30º Rg 32 32  73 
31 22 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Félix Colina
Francisco Rodríguez
Ford Escort MKII 31º Rg 68 68  79 
32 26 PaisComunidad B.C.R. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Begoña Echevarria
Sonsoles Eguíluz
Volkswagen Golf 32º Rg 1 98 
33 12 PaisComunidad Club Valle de Mena PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iñaki Amayra
José Luis Clemente
Volkswagen Golf 33º Rg 5 100 
34 8 PaisComunidad Recambio Clásico PaisComunidad PaisComunidad David Gil
Armando Martín
Opel Kadett 34º Rg 14 14  256 
35 39 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Movellán
Iván Lavín
Ford Fiesta 35º Rg 409 409  425 
36 11 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Velayos
Sergio Velayos
Alfa Romeo GTV 6 Corsa 36º Rg 13 13  433 
37 21 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Joaquín Pérez
David Pérez
Renault 8 37º Rg 19 19  948 
38 20 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jon Ander Echave
Gotzón Beascoetxea
Seat Ronda Crono 38º Rg 21 21  954 
39 19 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Carlos Rentería
Roberto Rentería
Bmw 320 39º Rg 1 1430 
40 17 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Miguel López
Enma González
Renault 5 TX 40º Rg 900 900  1844