Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
TR04: www.briefingsport.com
P. No. Concursante Piloto Vehículo Grupo Clase P.I. 1 P.I. 2 P.I. 3 P.I. 4 P.I. 5 Total Pen. Clas.
1 5 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Campaña
Víctor Rodríguez
Alfa Romeo Giulia GT Junior 1º Rg 3 3 2 0 1 18 
2 7 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Miguel Fernández
Marino Pérez
Austin Mini 2º Rg 5 2 0 1 6 14  18 
3 4 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Angel Martínez
Luis Angel Martínez
Bmw 318 i 3º Rg 0 1 0 1 3 19 
4 23 PaisComunidad A. C. M. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Luis Terreros
Endika Albinarrate
Audi Coupé GT 4º Rg 1 3 0 1 1 19 
5 29 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Borja Fernández
Alberto Pérez
Seat 128 5º Rg 3 1 1 0 6 11  23 
6 34 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ignacio Bustamante
David Bustamante
Seat 127 6º Rg 0 2 1 3 3 23 
7 24 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jesús Cadelo
Manuel Cuesta
Renault 5 Alpine Turbo 7º Rg 1 9 2 2 1 15  25 
8 1 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javier Pérez
Alejandro Helguera
Ford Sierra 8º Rg 1 2 5 4 9 21  27 
9 32 PaisComunidad Motor-Io PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Marcos Lavín
Raúl Martínez
Ford Escort RS 2000 9º Rg 11 1 1 1 3 17  36 
10 33 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Xabier Olmedo
Borja Muñoz
Bmw 318 i 10º Rg 0 0 1 2 2 42 
11 30 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alejandro Calderón
Tatiana Gutiérrez
Simca 1200 Ti 11º Rg 2 0 1 1 37 41  51 
12 28 PaisComunidad B.C.R. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Manu Bilbao
Nerea Mentxaka
Ford Escort MKI 12º Rg 4 7 6 3 12 32  58 
13 27 PaisComunidad B.C.R. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Miguel Goicoechea
Andrea Goicoechea
Seat 127 13º Rg 2 1 0 4 28 35  75 
14 40 PaisComunidad Style 32 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Rubén Rey
José Antonio Río
Renault 8 14º Rg 18 0 17 45 9 89  103 
15 37 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pablo Cagigas
Diego Luis Blázquez
Ford Taunus 15º Rg 1 3 1 62 17 84  108 
16 36 PaisComunidad Redecam Rallye PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Eugenio Obregón
Raúl Saiz
Mercedes Benz 230 E 16º Rg 1 12 3 6 16 38  111 
17 15 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Alonso
Santiago Lainz
Mercedes Benz 230 CE 17º Rg 1 1 2 1 174 179  252 
18 26 PaisComunidad B.C.R. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Begoña Echevarria
Sonsoles Eguíluz
Volkswagen Golf 18º Rg 2 3 1 4 156 166  264 
19 8 PaisComunidad Recambio Clásico PaisComunidad PaisComunidad David Gil
Armando Martín
Opel Kadett 19º Rg 0 3 6 6 1 16  272 
20 14 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad David López
Rebeca del Pozo
Simca 1000 20º Rg 3 4 0 5 375 387  407 
21 16 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Miguel González
Pablo González
Renault 14 GTL 21º Rg 2 10 9 5 494 520  555 
22 6 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Diego
Javier Liaño
Citroën GSA 22º Rg 2 0 0 0 572 574  582 
23 41 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Asier Gutiérrez
Ibai Zárate
Seat 131 Supermirafiori 23º Rg 5 0 62 391 108 566  631 
24 3 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Alberto San Martín
Roberto Gutierrez
Renault Alpine A110 24º Rg 3 1 0 1 660 665  680 
25 9 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Ramón Ruíz
Constantino Sainz
Porsche 911 SC 25º Rg 2 2 4 2 616 626  682 
26 2 PaisComunidad JLM Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Fuentevilla
Carlos Gabriel Valdés
Ford Fiesta 26º Rg 3 0 10 3 728 744  753 
27 25 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Pérez
Enrique Pérez
Bmw 318 E21 27º Rg 0 4 248 182 325 759  773 
28 12 PaisComunidad Club Valle de Mena PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iñaki Amayra
José Luis Clemente
Volkswagen Golf 28º Rg 5 2 26 14 683 730  830 
29 18 PaisComunidad Pisueña Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Alcalde
Eduardo San Emeterio
Fiat 124 Spider 29º Rg 9 6 17 5 900 937  955 
30 38 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Alberto Briones
Felipe Bedia
Talbot Horizón 30º Rg 5 3 3 22 900 933  957 
31 31 PaisComunidad Escudería Nervión PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ramón F. Marijuán
Rafael López
Renault 7 culolargo 31º Rg 5 0 900 32 4 941  965 
32 11 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Velayos
Sergio Velayos
Alfa Romeo GTV 6 Corsa 32º Rg 7 8 55 67 448 585  1018 
33 35 PaisComunidad Motor-Io PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Angel Torío
Serafín Vaz
Ford Sierra XR4i 33º Rg 55 49 900 39 16 1059  1086 
34 21 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Joaquín Pérez
David Pérez
Renault 8 34º Rg 6 2 10 29 223 270  1218 
35 19 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Carlos Rentería
Roberto Rentería
Bmw 320 35º Rg 2 2 7 1 1 13  1443 
36 39 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Movellán
Iván Lavín
Ford Fiesta 36º Rg 143 107 2 4 900 1156  1581 
37 10 PaisComunidad B.C.R. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jesús Fernández
María Fernández
Austin Cooper S 37º Rg 8 1 900 12 900 1821  1828 
38 20 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jon Ander Echave
Gotzón Beascoetxea
Seat Ronda Crono 38º Rg 9 7 591 556 316 1479  2433 
39 22 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Félix Colina
Francisco Rodríguez
Ford Escort MKII 39º Rg 7 42 900 900 900 2749  2828 
40 17 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Miguel López
Enma González
Renault 5 TX 40º Rg 900 900 900 900 900 4500  6344