Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
TR06: Sportauto
P. No. Concursante Piloto Vehículo Grupo Clase P.I. 1 P.I. 2 P.I. 3 Total Pen. Clas.
1 4 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Angel Martínez
Luis Angel Martínez
Bmw 318 i 1º Rg 0 0 2 26 
2 29 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Borja Fernández
Alberto Pérez
Seat 128 2º Rg 0 2 1 31 
3 7 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Miguel Fernández
Marino Pérez
Austin Mini 3º Rg 1 2 2 32 
4 24 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jesús Cadelo
Manuel Cuesta
Renault 5 Alpine Turbo 4º Rg 2 2 0 37 
5 34 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ignacio Bustamante
David Bustamante
Seat 127 5º Rg 2 1 0 37 
6 23 PaisComunidad A. C. M. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Luis Terreros
Endika Albinarrate
Audi Coupé GT 6º Rg 2 5 0 37 
7 1 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javier Pérez
Alejandro Helguera
Ford Sierra 7º Rg 1 2 5 48 
8 32 PaisComunidad Motor-Io PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Marcos Lavín
Raúl Martínez
Ford Escort RS 2000 8º Rg 1 3 0 55 
9 33 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Xabier Olmedo
Borja Muñoz
Bmw 318 i 9º Rg 2 4 0 56 
10 5 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Campaña
Víctor Rodríguez
Alfa Romeo Giulia GT Junior 10º Rg 4 1 1 67 
11 28 PaisComunidad B.C.R. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Manu Bilbao
Nerea Mentxaka
Ford Escort MKI 11º Rg 3 2 5 10  108 
12 30 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alejandro Calderón
Tatiana Gutiérrez
Simca 1200 Ti 12º Rg 0 1 5 113 
13 27 PaisComunidad B.C.R. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Miguel Goicoechea
Andrea Goicoechea
Seat 127 13º Rg 1 11 10 22  127 
14 37 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pablo Cagigas
Diego Luis Blázquez
Ford Taunus 14º Rg 0 4 3 148 
15 36 PaisComunidad Redecam Rallye PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Eugenio Obregón
Raúl Saiz
Mercedes Benz 230 E 15º Rg 5 1 46 52  190 
16 15 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Alonso
Santiago Lainz
Mercedes Benz 230 CE 16º Rg 2 2 3 294 
17 8 PaisComunidad Recambio Clásico PaisComunidad PaisComunidad David Gil
Armando Martín
Opel Kadett 17º Rg 1 1 13 15  316 
18 41 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Asier Gutiérrez
Ibai Zárate
Seat 131 Supermirafiori 18º Rg 3 36 12 51  734 
19 6 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Diego
Javier Liaño
Citroën GSA 19º Rg 0 2 1 843 
20 14 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad David López
Rebeca del Pozo
Simca 1000 20º Rg 1 4 6 11  954 
21 38 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Alberto Briones
Felipe Bedia
Talbot Horizón 21º Rg 0 4 4 1013 
22 31 PaisComunidad Escudería Nervión PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ramón F. Marijuán
Rafael López
Renault 7 culolargo 22º Rg 2 9 16 27  1036 
23 40 PaisComunidad Style 32 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Rubén Rey
José Antonio Río
Renault 8 23º Rg 1 14 6 21  1049 
24 3 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Alberto San Martín
Roberto Gutierrez
Renault Alpine A110 24º Rg 3 3 58 64  1115 
25 35 PaisComunidad Motor-Io PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Angel Torío
Serafín Vaz
Ford Sierra XR4i 25º Rg 0 3 140 143  1266 
26 19 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Carlos Rentería
Roberto Rentería
Bmw 320 26º Rg 5 4 10 19  1473 
27 39 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Movellán
Iván Lavín
Ford Fiesta 27º Rg 2 1 1 1635 
28 11 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Velayos
Sergio Velayos
Alfa Romeo GTV 6 Corsa 28º Rg 6 2 20 28  2007 
29 21 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Joaquín Pérez
David Pérez
Renault 8 29º Rg 11 1 1 13  2040 
30 10 PaisComunidad B.C.R. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jesús Fernández
María Fernández
Austin Cooper S 30º Rg 1 3 5 2260 
31 9 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Ramón Ruíz
Constantino Sainz
Porsche 911 SC 31º Rg 1 1 1 2373 
32 20 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jon Ander Echave
Gotzón Beascoetxea
Seat Ronda Crono 32º Rg 21 31 36 88  2861 
33 12 PaisComunidad Club Valle de Mena PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iñaki Amayra
José Luis Clemente
Volkswagen Golf 33º Rg 11 9 13 33  3112 
34 16 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Miguel González
Pablo González
Renault 14 GTL 34º Rg 900 900 900 2700  3632 
35 26 PaisComunidad B.C.R. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Begoña Echevarria
Sonsoles Eguíluz
Volkswagen Golf 35º Rg 900 900 900 2700  4797 
36 17 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Miguel López
Enma González
Renault 5 TX 36º Rg 607 571 509 1687  8045