Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
TR02: Espinosa de Bricia
P. No. Concursante Piloto Vehículo Grupo Clase P.I. 1 P.I. 2 Total Pen. Clas.
1 5 PaisComunidad Team Consta PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Alberto Pascual
Abel Amieva
Fiat X1/9 1º Rg 0 1
2 10 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Alberto San Martín
Carlos Caramés
Renault Alpine A110 2º Rg 1 0
3 32 PaisComunidad B.C.R. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Manu Bilbao
Nerea Mentxaka
Ford Escort 3º Rg 1 1
4 43 PaisComunidad Motor-Io PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jesús Torío
Raúl Martínez
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII 4º Rg 0 0
5 53 PaisComunidad Team Consta PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alvaro Martínez
Gregorio Alonso
Volkswagen Golf Karman 5º Rg 1 0
6 6 PaisComunidad Tronkosport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iñaki Barredo
Natalia López
Autobianchi A-112 Abarth 6º Rg 0 1
7 11 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Manuel Furiol
Marcos Domingo
Bmw 318 i E21 7º Rg 1 3
8 3 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Germán González
Ibán Beroiz
Ford Escort XR3i 8º Rg 0 1 10 
9 4 PaisComunidad JLM Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Fuentevilla
Carlos Gabriel Valdés
Ford Fiesta 9º Rg 1 1 10 
10 41 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Manuel Rodriguez
Xon Campo
Ford Fiesta 1.1 10º Rg 2 0 10 
11 15 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Guillermo Gutiérrez
Ignacio Saiz
Mini Morris 850 11º Rg 2 1 11 
12 56 PaisComunidad Círculo del Motor Leonés PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Marco Antonio Díez
Javier Vega
Seat 124 Sport 12º Rg 1 1 12 
13 8 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Miguel Fernández
Marino Pérez
Mini Morris 13º Rg 1 2 14 
14 46 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ignacio Bustamante
David Bustamante
Seat 127 14º Rg 1 0 14 
15 39 PaisComunidad Aiara Classic Motorsport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iñaki Urkijo
Patxi Ulibarri
Volkswagen Golf GTi 15º Rg 1 1 15 
16 23 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Angel Tomás Pérez
María Angeles Enrique
Renault Fuego 2 GTX 16º Rg 1 0 19 
17 24 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ricardo González
José Manuel Salas
Peugeot 505 SRD 17º Rg 0 2 19 
18 26 PaisComunidad Team Consta PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Samuel Iglesias
Alberto Rodríguez
Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF 18º Rg 2 0 19 
19 55 PaisComunidad Hazas de Cesto Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pedro San Miguel
Borja Ruíz
Renault 5 GTL 19º Rg 0 1 19 
20 2 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Angel Martínez
Luis Angel Martínez
Opel Monza 20º Rg 0 0 21 
21 7 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alfonso Cuesta
Manuel Cuesta
Renault 5 Alpine Turbo 21º Rg 16 1 17  22 
22 35 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Campaña
Isaías Bringas
Alfa Romeo Giulia GT Junior 22º Rg 1 2 22 
23 42 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Santiago Sainz
Christian Noriega
Ford Fiesta 23º Rg 3 2 24 
24 47 PaisComunidad Roadster Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Serafín Alberdi
Roberto Rentería
Bmw 320 24º Rg 3 2 25 
25 49 PaisComunidad C. D. Ouvreur PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Raúl Pascual
Sergio Lavín
Talbot Samba 25º Rg 1 19 20  26 
26 33 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Carlos Javier Lera
Juan Carlos Arregui
Volkswagen Golf GTi 26º Rg 4 4 27 
27 31 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Francisco Javier Bolado
Montserrat Pérez
Renault 5 TS 27º Rg 1 1 29 
28 40 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Antón Beroiz
Germán Núñez
Volkswagen Golf GTi 28º Rg 5 7 12  32 
29 50 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Francisco Fuentevilla
Alberto Martínez
Bmw 320 E21 29º Rg 5 1 34 
30 52 PaisComunidad Team Consta PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Alvarez
Javier Díez
Bmw 323 i 30º Rg 0 3 34 
31 25 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Julián
María Begoña Antón
Fiat X1.9 Spider 31º Rg 5 2 35 
32 28 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alberto Castanedo
María José Fernández
Bmw 2002 Tii 32º Rg 7 8 15  35 
33 45 PaisComunidad JLM Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Joaquín Pérez
José Manuel Ortiz
Seat Panda 40 33º Rg 12 1 13  36 
34 59 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Manuel Canales
Julio Ferrán
Datsun 1200 34º Rg 1 0 36 
35 17 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Alonso
Santiago Lainz
Mercedes Benz 230 CE 35º Rg 1 1 38 
36 12 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Diego
José Alejandro Diego
Citroën GSA 36º Rg 3 4 42 
37 27 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pablo Cagigas
Diego Luis Blázquez
Ford Taunus 37º Rg 2 8 10  45 
38 14 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Gregorio Díez
Alejandro San Abelardo
Seat 127 38º Rg 8 15 23  47 
39 44 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jesús María Navarro
Montserrat Mella
Seat 124 39º Rg 7 0 47 
40 29 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Movellán
José Manuel Fariñas
Ford Fiesta 1.1 S 40º Rg 2 5 55 
41 34 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alejandro Piedra
Miguel Angel Macías
Ford Fiesta 957 41º Rg 9 9 18  59 
42 30 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Alberto Briones
Felipe Bedia
Talbot Horizón 42º Rg 2 6 63 
43 37 PaisComunidad Turbo Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Gómez
Miguel Angel Gómez
Renault 12 43º Rg 6 12 18  66 
44 51 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Alberto Quintana
Tomás Obregón
Bmw 2002 Tii 44º Rg 8 3 11  67 
45 20 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alberto Sobrino
Cristina del Olmo
Seat 127 45º Rg 4 0 72 
46 16 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Miguel González
Alfredo González
Renault 14 GTL 46º Rg 5 1 82 
47 19 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Miguel López
Enma González
Renault 5 TX 47º Rg 2 3 90 
48 61 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Antonio García
Juan Ramón González
Seat 124 - 1430 48º Rg 0 7 91 
49 22 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Fernández
Juan Carlos Calderón
Volkswagen Kaafer 1303 49º Rg 14 12 26  107 
50 57 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad David López
Rebeca del Pozo
Simca 1000 50º Rg 13 27 40  110 
51 48 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javier G.-Echegaray
Javier F.-Abascal
Renault 14 GTS 51º Rg 57 2 59  141 
52 54 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alejandro Calderón
Abel López
Simca 1200 Ti 52º Rg 10 57 67  146 
53 38 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Joaquín Pérez
David Pérez
Renault 8 53º Rg 10 31 41  161 
54 58 PaisComunidad La Cueva PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Alcalde
Eduardo San Emeterio
Fiat 124 Spider 54º Rg 24 34 58  167 
55 60 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad David Torices
Alfonso Royuela
Bmw 316 E21 55º Rg 6 9 15  207 
56 62 PaisComunidad Campoo Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Oscar Ruíz
José Manuel Barrio
Mercedes Benz 220 S 56º Rg 20 24 44  330 
57 9 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Borja Fernández
Alberto Pérez
Seat 128 57º Rg 191 3 194  722 
58 18 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Tomás Novoa
José Ramón Díaz-Tejeiro
Renault Fuego 58º Rg 8 2 10  770 
59 21 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Pérez
Enrique Pérez
Bmw 318 E21 59º Rg 73 7 80  1031