Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
TR03: Rocamundo
P. No. Concursante Piloto Vehículo Grupo Clase P.I. 1 P.I. 2 Total Pen. Clas.
1 10 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Alberto San Martín
Carlos Caramés
Renault Alpine A110 1º Rg 0 0
2 53 PaisComunidad Team Consta PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alvaro Martínez
Gregorio Alonso
Volkswagen Golf Karman 2º Rg 1 0
3 43 PaisComunidad Motor-Io PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jesús Torío
Raúl Martínez
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII 3º Rg 1 1
4 3 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Germán González
Ibán Beroiz
Ford Escort XR3i 4º Rg 1 1 12 
5 4 PaisComunidad JLM Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Fuentevilla
Carlos Gabriel Valdés
Ford Fiesta 5º Rg 2 1 13 
6 11 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Manuel Furiol
Marcos Domingo
Bmw 318 i E21 6º Rg 2 4 14 
7 32 PaisComunidad B.C.R. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Manu Bilbao
Nerea Mentxaka
Ford Escort 7º Rg 4 3 14 
8 6 PaisComunidad Tronkosport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iñaki Barredo
Natalia López
Autobianchi A-112 Abarth 8º Rg 1 6 15 
9 41 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Manuel Rodriguez
Xon Campo
Ford Fiesta 1.1 9º Rg 2 3 15 
10 56 PaisComunidad Círculo del Motor Leonés PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Marco Antonio Díez
Javier Vega
Seat 124 Sport 10º Rg 2 2 16 
11 8 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Miguel Fernández
Marino Pérez
Mini Morris 11º Rg 1 2 17 
12 15 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Guillermo Gutiérrez
Ignacio Saiz
Mini Morris 850 12º Rg 1 5 17 
13 39 PaisComunidad Aiara Classic Motorsport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iñaki Urkijo
Patxi Ulibarri
Volkswagen Golf GTi 13º Rg 3 1 19 
14 23 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Angel Tomás Pérez
María Angeles Enrique
Renault Fuego 2 GTX 14º Rg 1 1 21 
15 5 PaisComunidad Team Consta PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Alberto Pascual
Abel Amieva
Fiat X1/9 15º Rg 3 13 16  22 
16 24 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ricardo González
José Manuel Salas
Peugeot 505 SRD 16º Rg 2 1 22 
17 55 PaisComunidad Hazas de Cesto Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pedro San Miguel
Borja Ruíz
Renault 5 GTL 17º Rg 2 1 22 
18 26 PaisComunidad Team Consta PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Samuel Iglesias
Alberto Rodríguez
Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF 18º Rg 1 3 23 
19 2 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Angel Martínez
Luis Angel Martínez
Opel Monza 19º Rg 1 2 24 
20 7 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alfonso Cuesta
Manuel Cuesta
Renault 5 Alpine Turbo 20º Rg 1 1 24 
21 35 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Campaña
Isaías Bringas
Alfa Romeo Giulia GT Junior 21º Rg 3 0 25 
22 46 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ignacio Bustamante
David Bustamante
Seat 127 22º Rg 13 1 14  28 
23 49 PaisComunidad C. D. Ouvreur PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Raúl Pascual
Sergio Lavín
Talbot Samba 23º Rg 2 1 29 
24 33 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Carlos Javier Lera
Juan Carlos Arregui
Volkswagen Golf GTi 24º Rg 3 1 31 
25 47 PaisComunidad Roadster Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Serafín Alberdi
Roberto Rentería
Bmw 320 25º Rg 5 4 34 
26 40 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Antón Beroiz
Germán Núñez
Volkswagen Golf GTi 26º Rg 4 1 37 
27 17 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Alonso
Santiago Lainz
Mercedes Benz 230 CE 27º Rg 1 0 39 
28 42 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Santiago Sainz
Christian Noriega
Ford Fiesta 28º Rg 11 4 15  39 
29 45 PaisComunidad JLM Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Joaquín Pérez
José Manuel Ortiz
Seat Panda 40 29º Rg 1 2 39 
30 25 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Julián
María Begoña Antón
Fiat X1.9 Spider 30º Rg 2 3 40 
31 50 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Francisco Fuentevilla
Alberto Martínez
Bmw 320 E21 31º Rg 3 6 43 
32 12 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Diego
José Alejandro Diego
Citroën GSA 32º Rg 1 1 44 
33 28 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alberto Castanedo
María José Fernández
Bmw 2002 Tii 33º Rg 6 7 13  48 
34 14 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Gregorio Díez
Alejandro San Abelardo
Seat 127 34º Rg 1 1 49 
35 27 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pablo Cagigas
Diego Luis Blázquez
Ford Taunus 35º Rg 1 3 49 
36 34 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alejandro Piedra
Miguel Angel Macías
Ford Fiesta 957 36º Rg 0 1 60 
37 29 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Movellán
José Manuel Fariñas
Ford Fiesta 1.1 S 37º Rg 2 6 63 
38 44 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jesús María Navarro
Montserrat Mella
Seat 124 38º Rg 1 19 20  67 
39 30 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Alberto Briones
Felipe Bedia
Talbot Horizón 39º Rg 1 5 69 
40 37 PaisComunidad Turbo Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Gómez
Miguel Angel Gómez
Renault 12 40º Rg 4 13 17  83 
41 16 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Miguel González
Alfredo González
Renault 14 GTL 41º Rg 0 7 89 
42 19 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Miguel López
Enma González
Renault 5 TX 42º Rg 2 0 92 
43 20 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alberto Sobrino
Cristina del Olmo
Seat 127 43º Rg 9 15 24  96 
44 61 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Antonio García
Juan Ramón González
Seat 124 - 1430 44º Rg 13 0 13  104 
45 57 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad David López
Rebeca del Pozo
Simca 1000 45º Rg 4 6 10  120 
46 22 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Fernández
Juan Carlos Calderón
Volkswagen Kaafer 1303 46º Rg 6 10 16  123 
47 48 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javier G.-Echegaray
Javier F.-Abascal
Renault 14 GTS 47º Rg 7 5 12  153 
48 54 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alejandro Calderón
Abel López
Simca 1200 Ti 48º Rg 9 1 10  156 
49 58 PaisComunidad La Cueva PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Alcalde
Eduardo San Emeterio
Fiat 124 Spider 49º Rg 6 4 10  177 
50 38 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Joaquín Pérez
David Pérez
Renault 8 50º Rg 6 48 54  215 
51 60 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad David Torices
Alfonso Royuela
Bmw 316 E21 51º Rg 14 27 41  248 
52 59 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Manuel Canales
Julio Ferrán
Datsun 1200 52º Rg 193 86 279  315 
53 62 PaisComunidad Campoo Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Oscar Ruíz
José Manuel Barrio
Mercedes Benz 220 S 53º Rg 88 285 373  703 
54 9 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Borja Fernández
Alberto Pérez
Seat 128 54º Rg 4 2 728 
55 18 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Tomás Novoa
José Ramón Díaz-Tejeiro
Renault Fuego 55º Rg 2 5 777 
56 31 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Francisco Javier Bolado
Montserrat Pérez
Renault 5 TS 56º Rg 425 410 835  864 
57 21 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Pérez
Enrique Pérez
Bmw 318 E21 57º Rg 6 6 12  1043 
58 52 PaisComunidad Team Consta PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Alvarez
Javier Díez
Bmw 323 i 58º Rg 3 1160 1163  1197 
59 51 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Alberto Quintana
Tomás Obregón
Bmw 2002 Tii 59º Rg 900 900 1800  1867