Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
TR05: San Cristóbal del Monte
P. No. Concursante Piloto Vehículo Grupo Clase P.I. 1 P.I. 2 Total Pen. Clas.
1 10 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Alberto San Martín
Carlos Caramés
Renault Alpine A110 1º Rg 1 2
2 53 PaisComunidad Team Consta PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alvaro Martínez
Gregorio Alonso
Volkswagen Golf Karman 2º Rg 0 0 10 
3 43 PaisComunidad Motor-Io PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jesús Torío
Raúl Martínez
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII 3º Rg 0 1 13 
4 4 PaisComunidad JLM Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Fuentevilla
Carlos Gabriel Valdés
Ford Fiesta 4º Rg 2 0 15 
5 3 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Germán González
Ibán Beroiz
Ford Escort XR3i 5º Rg 1 1 16 
6 6 PaisComunidad Tronkosport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iñaki Barredo
Natalia López
Autobianchi A-112 Abarth 6º Rg 0 0 16 
7 41 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Manuel Rodriguez
Xon Campo
Ford Fiesta 1.1 7º Rg 0 2 18 
8 11 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Manuel Furiol
Marcos Domingo
Bmw 318 i E21 8º Rg 0 1 20 
9 8 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Miguel Fernández
Marino Pérez
Mini Morris 9º Rg 1 1 21 
10 32 PaisComunidad B.C.R. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Manu Bilbao
Nerea Mentxaka
Ford Escort 10º Rg 1 2 21 
11 39 PaisComunidad Aiara Classic Motorsport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iñaki Urkijo
Patxi Ulibarri
Volkswagen Golf GTi 11º Rg 0 0 21 
12 15 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Guillermo Gutiérrez
Ignacio Saiz
Mini Morris 850 12º Rg 1 2 22 
13 56 PaisComunidad Círculo del Motor Leonés PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Marco Antonio Díez
Javier Vega
Seat 124 Sport 13º Rg 1 5 23 
14 23 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Angel Tomás Pérez
María Angeles Enrique
Renault Fuego 2 GTX 14º Rg 1 3 25 
15 55 PaisComunidad Hazas de Cesto Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pedro San Miguel
Borja Ruíz
Renault 5 GTL 15º Rg 0 2 25 
16 5 PaisComunidad Team Consta PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Alberto Pascual
Abel Amieva
Fiat X1/9 16º Rg 1 1 26 
17 7 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alfonso Cuesta
Manuel Cuesta
Renault 5 Alpine Turbo 17º Rg 1 2 27 
18 26 PaisComunidad Team Consta PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Samuel Iglesias
Alberto Rodríguez
Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF 18º Rg 1 3 28 
19 24 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ricardo González
José Manuel Salas
Peugeot 505 SRD 19º Rg 2 4 29 
20 35 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Campaña
Isaías Bringas
Alfa Romeo Giulia GT Junior 20º Rg 2 1 29 
21 2 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Angel Martínez
Luis Angel Martínez
Opel Monza 21º Rg 1 4 30 
22 49 PaisComunidad C. D. Ouvreur PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Raúl Pascual
Sergio Lavín
Talbot Samba 22º Rg 1 1 33 
23 46 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ignacio Bustamante
David Bustamante
Seat 127 23º Rg 1 5 37 
24 33 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Carlos Javier Lera
Juan Carlos Arregui
Volkswagen Golf GTi 24º Rg 0 4 39 
25 40 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Antón Beroiz
Germán Núñez
Volkswagen Golf GTi 25º Rg 0 0 40 
26 25 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Julián
María Begoña Antón
Fiat X1.9 Spider 26º Rg 0 2 42 
27 42 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Santiago Sainz
Christian Noriega
Ford Fiesta 27º Rg 0 3 45 
28 45 PaisComunidad JLM Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Joaquín Pérez
José Manuel Ortiz
Seat Panda 40 28º Rg 1 1 46 
29 47 PaisComunidad Roadster Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Serafín Alberdi
Roberto Rentería
Bmw 320 29º Rg 5 4 46 
30 50 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Francisco Fuentevilla
Alberto Martínez
Bmw 320 E21 30º Rg 0 4 48 
31 12 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Diego
José Alejandro Diego
Citroën GSA 31º Rg 1 3 49 
32 17 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Alonso
Santiago Lainz
Mercedes Benz 230 CE 32º Rg 4 2 50 
33 27 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pablo Cagigas
Diego Luis Blázquez
Ford Taunus 33º Rg 1 2 53 
34 28 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alberto Castanedo
María José Fernández
Bmw 2002 Tii 34º Rg 1 1 53 
35 14 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Gregorio Díez
Alejandro San Abelardo
Seat 127 35º Rg 1 13 14  69 
36 34 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alejandro Piedra
Miguel Angel Macías
Ford Fiesta 957 36º Rg 2 3 70 
37 29 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Movellán
José Manuel Fariñas
Ford Fiesta 1.1 S 37º Rg 1 7 75 
38 44 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jesús María Navarro
Montserrat Mella
Seat 124 38º Rg 1 5 76 
39 30 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Alberto Briones
Felipe Bedia
Talbot Horizón 39º Rg 2 7 81 
40 19 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Miguel López
Enma González
Renault 5 TX 40º Rg 2 1 99 
41 16 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Miguel González
Alfredo González
Renault 14 GTL 41º Rg 3 7 10  103 
42 37 PaisComunidad Turbo Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Gómez
Miguel Angel Gómez
Renault 12 42º Rg 9 2 11  104 
43 20 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alberto Sobrino
Cristina del Olmo
Seat 127 43º Rg 1 5 109 
44 61 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Antonio García
Juan Ramón González
Seat 124 - 1430 44º Rg 3 0 111 
45 22 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Fernández
Juan Carlos Calderón
Volkswagen Kaafer 1303 45º Rg 3 2 130 
46 57 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad David López
Rebeca del Pozo
Simca 1000 46º Rg 2 31 33  159 
47 54 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alejandro Calderón
Abel López
Simca 1200 Ti 47º Rg 4 0 165 
48 48 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javier G.-Echegaray
Javier F.-Abascal
Renault 14 GTS 48º Rg 8 5 13  171 
49 58 PaisComunidad La Cueva PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Alcalde
Eduardo San Emeterio
Fiat 124 Spider 49º Rg 1 8 187 
50 38 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Joaquín Pérez
David Pérez
Renault 8 50º Rg 0 11 11  246 
51 60 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad David Torices
Alfonso Royuela
Bmw 316 E21 51º Rg 9 13 22  290 
52 59 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Manuel Canales
Julio Ferrán
Datsun 1200 52º Rg 1 2 319 
53 9 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Borja Fernández
Alberto Pérez
Seat 128 53º Rg 0 1 731 
54 18 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Tomás Novoa
José Ramón Díaz-Tejeiro
Renault Fuego 54º Rg 1 5 786 
55 31 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Francisco Javier Bolado
Montserrat Pérez
Renault 5 TS 55º Rg 0 1 883 
56 62 PaisComunidad Campoo Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Oscar Ruíz
José Manuel Barrio
Mercedes Benz 220 S 56º Rg 43 37 80  1022 
57 21 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Pérez
Enrique Pérez
Bmw 318 E21 57º Rg 10 1 11  1060 
58 52 PaisComunidad Team Consta PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Alvarez
Javier Díez
Bmw 323 i 58º Rg 900 900 1800  3897