Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
TR08: Hormiguera
P. No. Concursante Piloto Vehículo Grupo Clase P.I. 1 Total Pen. Clas.
1 10 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Alberto San Martín
Carlos Caramés
Renault Alpine A110 1º Rg 2 17 
2 3 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Germán González
Ibán Beroiz
Ford Escort XR3i 2º Rg 3 23 
3 53 PaisComunidad Team Consta PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alvaro Martínez
Gregorio Alonso
Volkswagen Golf Karman 3º Rg 3 24 
4 43 PaisComunidad Motor-Io PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jesús Torío
Raúl Martínez
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII 4º Rg 4 27 
5 6 PaisComunidad Tronkosport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iñaki Barredo
Natalia López
Autobianchi A-112 Abarth 5º Rg 2 28 
6 11 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Manuel Furiol
Marcos Domingo
Bmw 318 i E21 6º Rg 4 31 
7 55 PaisComunidad Hazas de Cesto Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pedro San Miguel
Borja Ruíz
Renault 5 GTL 7º Rg 1 33 
8 56 PaisComunidad Círculo del Motor Leonés PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Marco Antonio Díez
Javier Vega
Seat 124 Sport 8º Rg 1 36 
9 23 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Angel Tomás Pérez
María Angeles Enrique
Renault Fuego 2 GTX 9º Rg 3 41 
10 41 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Manuel Rodriguez
Xon Campo
Ford Fiesta 1.1 10º Rg 4 48 
11 24 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ricardo González
José Manuel Salas
Peugeot 505 SRD 11º Rg 2 49 
12 46 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ignacio Bustamante
David Bustamante
Seat 127 12º Rg 2 49 
13 49 PaisComunidad C. D. Ouvreur PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Raúl Pascual
Sergio Lavín
Talbot Samba 13º Rg 3 57 
14 7 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alfonso Cuesta
Manuel Cuesta
Renault 5 Alpine Turbo 14º Rg 5 58 
15 32 PaisComunidad B.C.R. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Manu Bilbao
Nerea Mentxaka
Ford Escort 15º Rg 2 59 
16 45 PaisComunidad JLM Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Joaquín Pérez
José Manuel Ortiz
Seat Panda 40 16º Rg 3 60 
17 12 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Diego
José Alejandro Diego
Citroën GSA 17º Rg 6 61 
18 17 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Alonso
Santiago Lainz
Mercedes Benz 230 CE 18º Rg 1 62 
19 47 PaisComunidad Roadster Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Serafín Alberdi
Roberto Rentería
Bmw 320 19º Rg 5 62 
20 25 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Julián
María Begoña Antón
Fiat X1.9 Spider 20º Rg 0 64 
21 26 PaisComunidad Team Consta PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Samuel Iglesias
Alberto Rodríguez
Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF 21º Rg 5 65 
22 40 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Antón Beroiz
Germán Núñez
Volkswagen Golf GTi 22º Rg 5 76 
23 15 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Guillermo Gutiérrez
Ignacio Saiz
Mini Morris 850 23º Rg 0 89 
24 28 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alberto Castanedo
María José Fernández
Bmw 2002 Tii 24º Rg 3 93 
25 27 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pablo Cagigas
Diego Luis Blázquez
Ford Taunus 25º Rg 1 96 
26 42 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Santiago Sainz
Christian Noriega
Ford Fiesta 26º Rg 2 98 
27 29 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Movellán
José Manuel Fariñas
Ford Fiesta 1.1 S 27º Rg 2 99 
28 19 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Miguel López
Enma González
Renault 5 TX 28º Rg 5 111 
29 14 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Gregorio Díez
Alejandro San Abelardo
Seat 127 29º Rg 7 112 
30 35 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Campaña
Isaías Bringas
Alfa Romeo Giulia GT Junior 30º Rg 1 122 
31 30 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Alberto Briones
Felipe Bedia
Talbot Horizón 31º Rg 3 126 
32 61 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Antonio García
Juan Ramón González
Seat 124 - 1430 32º Rg 4 128 
33 16 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Miguel González
Alfredo González
Renault 14 GTL 33º Rg 3 149 
34 8 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Miguel Fernández
Marino Pérez
Mini Morris 34º Rg 8 160 
35 57 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad David López
Rebeca del Pozo
Simca 1000 35º Rg 1 175 
36 54 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alejandro Calderón
Abel López
Simca 1200 Ti 36º Rg 5 183 
37 48 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javier G.-Echegaray
Javier F.-Abascal
Renault 14 GTS 37º Rg 6 192 
38 37 PaisComunidad Turbo Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Gómez
Miguel Angel Gómez
Renault 12 38º Rg 3 193 
39 33 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Carlos Javier Lera
Juan Carlos Arregui
Volkswagen Golf GTi 39º Rg 3 203 
40 34 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alejandro Piedra
Miguel Angel Macías
Ford Fiesta 957 40º Rg 4 205 
41 58 PaisComunidad La Cueva PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Alcalde
Eduardo San Emeterio
Fiat 124 Spider 41º Rg 4 207 
42 20 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alberto Sobrino
Cristina del Olmo
Seat 127 42º Rg 3 209 
43 4 PaisComunidad JLM Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Fuentevilla
Carlos Gabriel Valdés
Ford Fiesta 43º Rg 2 213 
44 5 PaisComunidad Team Consta PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Alberto Pascual
Abel Amieva
Fiat X1/9 44º Rg 3 215 
45 2 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Angel Martínez
Luis Angel Martínez
Opel Monza 45º Rg 2 276 
46 50 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Francisco Fuentevilla
Alberto Martínez
Bmw 320 E21 46º Rg 4 303 
47 38 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Joaquín Pérez
David Pérez
Renault 8 47º Rg 4 319 
48 60 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad David Torices
Alfonso Royuela
Bmw 316 E21 48º Rg 0 328 
49 59 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Manuel Canales
Julio Ferrán
Datsun 1200 49º Rg 2 329 
50 39 PaisComunidad Aiara Classic Motorsport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iñaki Urkijo
Patxi Ulibarri
Volkswagen Golf GTi 50º Rg 83 83  554 
51 44 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jesús María Navarro
Montserrat Mella
Seat 124 51º Rg 84 84  650 
52 18 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Tomás Novoa
José Ramón Díaz-Tejeiro
Renault Fuego 52º Rg 2 795 
53 9 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Borja Fernández
Alberto Pérez
Seat 128 53º Rg 1 970 
54 21 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Pérez
Enrique Pérez
Bmw 318 E21 54º Rg 3 1097 
55 31 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Francisco Javier Bolado
Montserrat Pérez
Renault 5 TS 55º Rg 3 1101 
56 62 PaisComunidad Campoo Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Oscar Ruíz
José Manuel Barrio
Mercedes Benz 220 S 56º Rg 900 900  3780