Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
TR01: Selaya
P. No. Concursante Piloto Vehículo Grupo Clase P.I. 1 P.I. 2 P.I. 3 P.I. 4 Total Pen. Clas.
1 9 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iñaki Barredo
Natalia López
Porsche 911 1º Rg 0 1 0 0
2 2 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Germán González
Ibán Beroiz
Ford Escort XR3i 2º Rg 0 0 1 1
3 6 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Angel Bartolomé
Alfonso Bartolomé
Volkswagen Golf GTi 3º Rg 1 0 0 1
4 1 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javier Pérez
Alejandro Helguera
Ford Sierra 4º Rg 0 0 3 0
5 8 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Txema Foronda
Pilar Rodas
Bmw 323 i E21 5º Rg 1 0 1 1
6 10 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alfonso Cuesta
Manuel Cuesta
Renault 5 Alpine Turbo 6º Rg 0 1 0 2
7 11 PaisComunidad A. C. M. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ignacio Mendivil
Aitor Mendívil
Seat 1430 - 1600 7º Rg 0 1 1 1
8 41 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Julián
María Begoña Antón
Fiat Spider X1/9 8º Rg 1 2 0 0
9 3 PaisComunidad JLM Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Fuentevilla
Carlos Gabriel Valdés
Ford Fiesta 9º Rg 1 2 1 0
10 12 PaisComunidad A. C. M. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Luis Terreros
Patxi Ulibarri
Audi Coupé GT 10º Rg 1 1 2 0
11 48 PaisComunidad Classics Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Diego González
Mónica Lerchundi
Lancia Beta Coupé 11º Rg 1 1 2 0
12 5 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Miguel Fernández
Marino Pérez
Mini Morris 1000 12º Rg 0 1 2 2
13 35 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Germán Núñez
Luis Andikoetxea
Volkswagen Golf GTi 13º Rg 1 0 3 2
14 29 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Pérez
Enrique Pérez
Bmw 318 14º Rg 2 3 1 1
15 32 PaisComunidad Hazas de Cesto Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pedro San Miguel
Borja Ruíz
Renault 8 15º Rg 0 1 5 1
16 7 PaisComunidad JLM Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Manuel Macho
Manuel Macho
Porsche 911 SC 16º Rg 3 2 3 1
17 16 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Alonso
Santiago Lainz
Mercedes Benz 230 CE 17º Rg 5 1 1 2
18 4 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Diego
Javier Liaño
Citroën Visa 18º Rg 2 2 6 0 10  10 
19 27 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Alberto Briones
Felipe Bedia
Talbot Horizón 19º Rg 1 1 4 4 10  10 
20 49 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Borja Fernández
Alberto Pérez
Fiat Bertone X1/9 20º Rg 1 1 5 3 10  10 
21 20 PaisComunidad Motor-Io PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Angel Torío
Jesús María Navarro
Ford Sierra XR4i 21º Rg 2 3 5 3 13  13 
22 17 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Miguel López
Enma González
Renault 5 TX 22º Rg 1 6 7 2 16  16 
23 34 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alberto Castro
Justo Manuel Crespo
Simca 1200 Special 23º Rg 1 0 6 9 16  16 
24 39 PaisComunidad JLM Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Joaquín Pérez
José Manuel Ortiz
Seat Panda 40 24º Rg 4 6 2 4 16  16 
25 33 PaisComunidad B.C.R. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jesús Fernández
María Fernández
Austin Cooper S 25º Rg 1 1 11 5 18  18 
26 22 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pablo Cagigas
Diego Luis Blázquez
Ford Taunus 26º Rg 0 0 12 7 19  19 
27 28 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad J. Manuel Viar
J. Ramón Peña
Ford Escort MKII 27º Rg 1 0 16 2 19  19 
28 18 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Guillermo Gutiérrez
Ignacio Saiz
Mini Morris 850 28º Rg 14 0 7 0 21  21 
29 31 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Xabier Olmedo
Borja Muñoz
Bmw 318 i 29º Rg 4 5 7 5 21  21 
30 36 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Velayos
Sergio Velayos
Alfa Romeo GTV-6 30º Rg 1 0 13 12 26  26 
31 46 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alberto Castanedo
Carlos Camus
Bmw 2002 Tii 31º Rg 1 15 5 15 36  36 
32 47 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Eduardo Barquín
Francisco Fernández
Renault 5 Alpine 32º Rg 4 20 14 11 49  49 
33 30 PaisComunidad Redecam Rallye PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Charterina
Manuel Sierra
Volkswagen Escarabajo 33º Rg 8 10 24 14 56  56 
34 26 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Félix Colina
Francisco Rodríguez
Ford Escort MKII 34º Rg 12 10 11 25 58  58 
35 25 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Yolanda Echevarría
Andrés M. de la Hera
Seat 127 35º Rg 2 1 48 15 66  66 
36 50 PaisComunidad Montaña Palentina PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Gregorio Díez
Amor San Abelardo
Seat 127 36º Rg 2 8 52 22 84  84 
37 45 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando García
Jesús Revuelta
Seat Fura Crono 37º Rg 31 35 28 20 114  114 
38 40 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Daniel Bueno
Jon Zuazagoitia
Seat 131 38º Rg 19 11 74 37 141  141 
39 38 PaisComunidad Pisueña Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Rubén Roldán
Salvador Saro
Seat 124 - 1430 39º Rg 11 39 49 53 152  152 
40 44 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Movellán
Joaquín Ortiz
Ford Fiesta 40º Rg 45 77 60 10 192  192 
41 37 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Oscar Santamaría
Ana Gómez
Renault 6 GTL 41º Rg 35 64 76 81 256  256 
42 21 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Francisco Javier Bolado
Montserrat Pérez
Renault 5 TS 42º Rg 2 3 158 103 266  266 
43 43 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alejandro Piedra
Mariano Hazas
Ford Fiesta 43º Rg 38 12 2 216 268  268 
44 19 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Tomás Novoa
José Ramón Díaz-Tejeiro
Renault Fuego GTX 44º Rg 1 3 144 140 288  288 
45 42 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad David López
Abel López
Simca 1000 45º Rg 2 1 199 163 365  365 
46 24 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Francisco Javier Agudo
Angela Agudo
Seat 124 - 1430 46º Rg 17 23 250 217 507  507 
47 23 PaisComunidad Pisueña Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Alcalde
José Alberto Diego
Fiat Spider 124 47º Rg 3 4 281 242 530  530 
48 15 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Carlos Rentería
Roberto Rentería
Bmw 320/6 E21 48º Rg 2 4 541 483 1030  1030 
49 53 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Raimundo Rodríguez
Pablo Rodrigo de Diego
Volvo 244 GLD 49º Rg 9 249 900 115 1273  1273 
50 55 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Manuel Rodriguez
Juan Ramón González
Seat 124 - 1430 50º Rg 1 204 900 174 1279  1279 
51 52 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Antonio Gil
Nieves Vigón
Fiat 124 Spider 51º Rg 32 275 900 88 1295  1295 
52 54 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Rafael Gancedo
Alfonso Royuela
Bmw 316 52º Rg 8 260 900 146 1314  1314 
53 51 PaisComunidad Opel Manta Club Spain PaisComunidad PaisComunidad David Alvarez
Laura Fernández-Peña
Opel Manta GTE 53º Rg 900 983 900 561 3344  3344