Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
TR03: San Pedro del Romeral
P. No. Concursante Piloto Vehículo Grupo Clase P.I. 1 P.I. 2 P.I. 3 Total Pen. Clas.
1 8 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Txema Foronda
Pilar Rodas
Bmw 323 i E21 1º Rg 1 3 1
2 2 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Germán González
Ibán Beroiz
Ford Escort XR3i 2º Rg 1 4 1
3 1 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javier Pérez
Alejandro Helguera
Ford Sierra 3º Rg 1 3 1 10 
4 5 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Miguel Fernández
Marino Pérez
Mini Morris 1000 4º Rg 0 0 1 10 
5 11 PaisComunidad A. C. M. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ignacio Mendivil
Aitor Mendívil
Seat 1430 - 1600 5º Rg 1 5 0 10 
6 6 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Angel Bartolomé
Alfonso Bartolomé
Volkswagen Golf GTi 6º Rg 4 4 0 11 
7 3 PaisComunidad JLM Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Fuentevilla
Carlos Gabriel Valdés
Ford Fiesta 7º Rg 3 3 1 14 
8 12 PaisComunidad A. C. M. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Luis Terreros
Patxi Ulibarri
Audi Coupé GT 8º Rg 1 6 1 17 
9 49 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Borja Fernández
Alberto Pérez
Fiat Bertone X1/9 9º Rg 2 5 0 18 
10 9 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iñaki Barredo
Natalia López
Porsche 911 10º Rg 3 5 1 19 
11 4 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Diego
Javier Liaño
Citroën Visa 11º Rg 2 4 2 21 
12 10 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alfonso Cuesta
Manuel Cuesta
Renault 5 Alpine Turbo 12º Rg 2 11 1 14  21 
13 48 PaisComunidad Classics Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Diego González
Mónica Lerchundi
Lancia Beta Coupé 13º Rg 8 6 1 15  21 
14 35 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Germán Núñez
Luis Andikoetxea
Volkswagen Golf GTi 14º Rg 2 11 2 15  22 
15 16 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Alonso
Santiago Lainz
Mercedes Benz 230 CE 15º Rg 1 0 6 23 
16 31 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Xabier Olmedo
Borja Muñoz
Bmw 318 i 16º Rg 1 3 1 26 
17 32 PaisComunidad Hazas de Cesto Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pedro San Miguel
Borja Ruíz
Renault 8 17º Rg 1 8 3 12  28 
18 41 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Julián
María Begoña Antón
Fiat Spider X1/9 18º Rg 0 8 16 24  28 
19 27 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Alberto Briones
Felipe Bedia
Talbot Horizón 19º Rg 0 7 10 17  29 
20 22 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pablo Cagigas
Diego Luis Blázquez
Ford Taunus 20º Rg 0 4 6 10  31 
21 7 PaisComunidad JLM Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Manuel Macho
Manuel Macho
Porsche 911 SC 21º Rg 7 7 0 14  32 
22 17 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Miguel López
Enma González
Renault 5 TX 22º Rg 3 8 3 14  33 
23 33 PaisComunidad B.C.R. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jesús Fernández
María Fernández
Austin Cooper S 23º Rg 1 9 7 17  38 
24 34 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alberto Castro
Justo Manuel Crespo
Simca 1200 Special 24º Rg 1 7 9 17  38 
25 36 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Velayos
Sergio Velayos
Alfa Romeo GTV-6 25º Rg 1 5 3 42 
26 18 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Guillermo Gutiérrez
Ignacio Saiz
Mini Morris 850 26º Rg 4 7 2 13  45 
27 20 PaisComunidad Motor-Io PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Angel Torío
Jesús María Navarro
Ford Sierra XR4i 27º Rg 5 8 13 26  48 
28 39 PaisComunidad JLM Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Joaquín Pérez
José Manuel Ortiz
Seat Panda 40 28º Rg 6 2 8 16  48 
29 29 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Pérez
Enrique Pérez
Bmw 318 29º Rg 4 10 20 34  65 
30 28 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad J. Manuel Viar
J. Ramón Peña
Ford Escort MKII 30º Rg 11 13 9 33  78 
31 25 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Yolanda Echevarría
Andrés M. de la Hera
Seat 127 31º Rg 1 20 4 25  95 
32 50 PaisComunidad Montaña Palentina PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Gregorio Díez
Amor San Abelardo
Seat 127 32º Rg 2 2 8 12  98 
33 30 PaisComunidad Redecam Rallye PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Charterina
Manuel Sierra
Volkswagen Escarabajo 33º Rg 2 11 21 34  113 
34 26 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Félix Colina
Francisco Rodríguez
Ford Escort MKII 34º Rg 10 6 11 27  135 
35 46 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alberto Castanedo
Carlos Camus
Bmw 2002 Tii 35º Rg 24 23 43 90  137 
36 47 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Eduardo Barquín
Francisco Fernández
Renault 5 Alpine 36º Rg 22 7 30 59  159 
37 40 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Daniel Bueno
Jon Zuazagoitia
Seat 131 37º Rg 29 20 17 66  256 
38 21 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Francisco Javier Bolado
Montserrat Pérez
Renault 5 TS 38º Rg 4 10 2 16  302 
39 19 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Tomás Novoa
José Ramón Díaz-Tejeiro
Renault Fuego GTX 39º Rg 1 8 2 11  307 
40 44 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Movellán
Joaquín Ortiz
Ford Fiesta 40º Rg 20 22 53 95  363 
41 38 PaisComunidad Pisueña Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Rubén Roldán
Salvador Saro
Seat 124 - 1430 41º Rg 21 16 201 238  395 
42 42 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad David López
Abel López
Simca 1000 42º Rg 2 45 3 50  429 
43 45 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando García
Jesús Revuelta
Seat Fura Crono 43º Rg 55 36 58 149  449 
44 37 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Oscar Santamaría
Ana Gómez
Renault 6 GTL 44º Rg 2 44 229 275  582 
45 24 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Francisco Javier Agudo
Angela Agudo
Seat 124 - 1430 45º Rg 27 6 99 132  727 
46 23 PaisComunidad Pisueña Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Alcalde
José Alberto Diego
Fiat Spider 124 46º Rg 1 26 111 138  784 
47 43 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alejandro Piedra
Mariano Hazas
Ford Fiesta 47º Rg 16 44 223 283  833 
48 15 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Carlos Rentería
Roberto Rentería
Bmw 320/6 E21 48º Rg 4 6 2 12  1265 
49 53 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Raimundo Rodríguez
Pablo Rodrigo de Diego
Volvo 244 GLD 49º Rg 14 29 47 90  1400 
50 55 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Manuel Rodriguez
Juan Ramón González
Seat 124 - 1430 50º Rg 40 28 57 125  1422 
51 52 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Antonio Gil
Nieves Vigón
Fiat 124 Spider 51º Rg 6 34 25 65  1433 
52 54 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Rafael Gancedo
Alfonso Royuela
Bmw 316 52º Rg 33 0 67 100  2344 
53 51 PaisComunidad Opel Manta Club Spain PaisComunidad PaisComunidad David Alvarez
Laura Fernández-Peña
Opel Manta GTE 53º Rg 13 21 2451 2485  6963