Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
TR04: Guzparras
P. No. Concursante Piloto Vehículo Grupo Clase P.I. 1 P.I. 2 P.I. 3 Total Pen. Clas.
1 8 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Txema Foronda
Pilar Rodas
Bmw 323 i E21 1º Rg 2 1 2 13 
2 5 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Miguel Fernández
Marino Pérez
Mini Morris 1000 2º Rg 3 0 1 14 
3 1 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javier Pérez
Alejandro Helguera
Ford Sierra 3º Rg 2 1 2 15 
4 2 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Germán González
Ibán Beroiz
Ford Escort XR3i 4º Rg 3 2 2 16 
5 6 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Angel Bartolomé
Alfonso Bartolomé
Volkswagen Golf GTi 5º Rg 3 1 2 17 
6 11 PaisComunidad A. C. M. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ignacio Mendivil
Aitor Mendívil
Seat 1430 - 1600 6º Rg 4 1 2 17 
7 3 PaisComunidad JLM Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Fuentevilla
Carlos Gabriel Valdés
Ford Fiesta 7º Rg 5 0 0 19 
8 12 PaisComunidad A. C. M. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Luis Terreros
Patxi Ulibarri
Audi Coupé GT 8º Rg 1 1 2 21 
9 49 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Borja Fernández
Alberto Pérez
Fiat Bertone X1/9 9º Rg 4 0 1 23 
10 9 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iñaki Barredo
Natalia López
Porsche 911 10º Rg 2 1 2 24 
11 4 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Diego
Javier Liaño
Citroën Visa 11º Rg 1 1 2 25 
12 16 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Alonso
Santiago Lainz
Mercedes Benz 230 CE 12º Rg 1 0 1 25 
13 10 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alfonso Cuesta
Manuel Cuesta
Renault 5 Alpine Turbo 13º Rg 1 2 2 26 
14 35 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Germán Núñez
Luis Andikoetxea
Volkswagen Golf GTi 14º Rg 2 2 1 27 
15 48 PaisComunidad Classics Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Diego González
Mónica Lerchundi
Lancia Beta Coupé 15º Rg 3 2 3 29 
16 32 PaisComunidad Hazas de Cesto Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pedro San Miguel
Borja Ruíz
Renault 8 16º Rg 1 1 1 31 
17 31 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Xabier Olmedo
Borja Muñoz
Bmw 318 i 17º Rg 3 1 2 32 
18 41 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Julián
María Begoña Antón
Fiat Spider X1/9 18º Rg 0 2 2 32 
19 22 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pablo Cagigas
Diego Luis Blázquez
Ford Taunus 19º Rg 1 0 1 33 
20 27 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Alberto Briones
Felipe Bedia
Talbot Horizón 20º Rg 2 4 3 38 
21 7 PaisComunidad JLM Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Manuel Macho
Manuel Macho
Porsche 911 SC 21º Rg 1 3 4 40 
22 33 PaisComunidad B.C.R. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jesús Fernández
María Fernández
Austin Cooper S 22º Rg 1 0 1 40 
23 34 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alberto Castro
Justo Manuel Crespo
Simca 1200 Special 23º Rg 1 3 2 44 
24 17 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Miguel López
Enma González
Renault 5 TX 24º Rg 3 6 3 12  45 
25 36 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Velayos
Sergio Velayos
Alfa Romeo GTV-6 25º Rg 4 1 4 51 
26 20 PaisComunidad Motor-Io PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Angel Torío
Jesús María Navarro
Ford Sierra XR4i 26º Rg 2 2 1 53 
27 18 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Guillermo Gutiérrez
Ignacio Saiz
Mini Morris 850 27º Rg 7 0 2 54 
28 39 PaisComunidad JLM Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Joaquín Pérez
José Manuel Ortiz
Seat Panda 40 28º Rg 3 12 8 23  71 
29 29 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Pérez
Enrique Pérez
Bmw 318 29º Rg 3 0 4 72 
30 50 PaisComunidad Montaña Palentina PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Gregorio Díez
Amor San Abelardo
Seat 127 30º Rg 1 1 0 100 
31 25 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Yolanda Echevarría
Andrés M. de la Hera
Seat 127 31º Rg 4 3 1 103 
32 28 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad J. Manuel Viar
J. Ramón Peña
Ford Escort MKII 32º Rg 4 11 15 30  108 
33 30 PaisComunidad Redecam Rallye PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Charterina
Manuel Sierra
Volkswagen Escarabajo 33º Rg 7 9 10 26  139 
34 46 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alberto Castanedo
Carlos Camus
Bmw 2002 Tii 34º Rg 1 1 1 140 
35 26 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Félix Colina
Francisco Rodríguez
Ford Escort MKII 35º Rg 15 9 8 32  167 
36 47 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Eduardo Barquín
Francisco Fernández
Renault 5 Alpine 36º Rg 11 1 2 14  173 
37 40 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Daniel Bueno
Jon Zuazagoitia
Seat 131 37º Rg 4 5 2 11  267 
38 19 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Tomás Novoa
José Ramón Díaz-Tejeiro
Renault Fuego GTX 38º Rg 0 0 1 308 
39 21 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Francisco Javier Bolado
Montserrat Pérez
Renault 5 TS 39º Rg 3 3 4 10  312 
40 44 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Movellán
Joaquín Ortiz
Ford Fiesta 40º Rg 28 8 7 43  406 
41 42 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad David López
Abel López
Simca 1000 41º Rg 1 8 2 11  440 
42 38 PaisComunidad Pisueña Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Rubén Roldán
Salvador Saro
Seat 124 - 1430 42º Rg 4 21 40 65  460 
43 45 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando García
Jesús Revuelta
Seat Fura Crono 43º Rg 47 58 63 168  617 
44 37 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Oscar Santamaría
Ana Gómez
Renault 6 GTL 44º Rg 33 8 11 52  634 
45 23 PaisComunidad Pisueña Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Alcalde
José Alberto Diego
Fiat Spider 124 45º Rg 0 5 11 16  800 
46 24 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Francisco Javier Agudo
Angela Agudo
Seat 124 - 1430 46º Rg 28 33 40 101  828 
47 43 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alejandro Piedra
Mariano Hazas
Ford Fiesta 47º Rg 5 13 15 33  866 
48 15 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Carlos Rentería
Roberto Rentería
Bmw 320/6 E21 48º Rg 1 3 2 1271 
49 53 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Raimundo Rodríguez
Pablo Rodrigo de Diego
Volvo 244 GLD 49º Rg 18 5 5 28  1428 
50 52 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Antonio Gil
Nieves Vigón
Fiat 124 Spider 50º Rg 3 1 1 1438 
51 55 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Manuel Rodriguez
Juan Ramón González
Seat 124 - 1430 51º Rg 2 8 8 18  1440 
52 54 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Rafael Gancedo
Alfonso Royuela
Bmw 316 52º Rg 4 0 4 2352 
53 51 PaisComunidad Opel Manta Club Spain PaisComunidad PaisComunidad David Alvarez
Laura Fernández-Peña
Opel Manta GTE 53º Rg 212 119 83 414  7377