Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
TR06: Villacarriedo
P. No. Concursante Piloto Vehículo Grupo Clase P.I. 1 P.I. 2 P.I. 3 P.I. 4 P.I. 5 Total Pen. Clas.
1 8 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Txema Foronda
Pilar Rodas
Bmw 323 i E21 1º Rg 0 2 0 1 3 26 
2 5 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Miguel Fernández
Marino Pérez
Mini Morris 1000 2º Rg 0 1 2 2 5 10  29 
3 3 PaisComunidad JLM Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Fuentevilla
Carlos Gabriel Valdés
Ford Fiesta 3º Rg 0 1 1 1 3 30 
4 6 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Angel Bartolomé
Alfonso Bartolomé
Volkswagen Golf GTi 4º Rg 0 2 0 2 0 31 
5 2 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Germán González
Ibán Beroiz
Ford Escort XR3i 5º Rg 0 2 2 4 2 10  32 
6 12 PaisComunidad A. C. M. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Luis Terreros
Patxi Ulibarri
Audi Coupé GT 6º Rg 1 0 1 1 4 32 
7 11 PaisComunidad A. C. M. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ignacio Mendivil
Aitor Mendívil
Seat 1430 - 1600 7º Rg 0 1 0 1 2 34 
8 10 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alfonso Cuesta
Manuel Cuesta
Renault 5 Alpine Turbo 8º Rg 0 1 0 2 0 36 
9 9 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iñaki Barredo
Natalia López
Porsche 911 9º Rg 1 1 2 1 1 39 
10 48 PaisComunidad Classics Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Diego González
Mónica Lerchundi
Lancia Beta Coupé 10º Rg 0 3 0 1 2 40 
11 31 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Xabier Olmedo
Borja Muñoz
Bmw 318 i 11º Rg 1 1 1 0 3 44 
12 49 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Borja Fernández
Alberto Pérez
Fiat Bertone X1/9 12º Rg 0 3 4 2 5 14  48 
13 1 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javier Pérez
Alejandro Helguera
Ford Sierra 13º Rg 0 2 3 1 15 21  49 
14 33 PaisComunidad B.C.R. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jesús Fernández
María Fernández
Austin Cooper S 14º Rg 1 2 0 2 1 54 
15 32 PaisComunidad Hazas de Cesto Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pedro San Miguel
Borja Ruíz
Renault 8 15º Rg 1 1 4 3 5 14  57 
16 35 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Germán Núñez
Luis Andikoetxea
Volkswagen Golf GTi 16º Rg 1 4 2 10 2 19  57 
17 22 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pablo Cagigas
Diego Luis Blázquez
Ford Taunus 17º Rg 0 1 2 6 2 11  64 
18 17 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Miguel López
Enma González
Renault 5 TX 18º Rg 0 0 2 3 1 70 
19 18 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Guillermo Gutiérrez
Ignacio Saiz
Mini Morris 850 19º Rg 1 0 2 1 2 72 
20 36 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Velayos
Sergio Velayos
Alfa Romeo GTV-6 20º Rg 0 0 10 22 8 40  109 
21 7 PaisComunidad JLM Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Manuel Macho
Manuel Macho
Porsche 911 SC 21º Rg 1 32 2 5 20 60  112 
22 34 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alberto Castro
Justo Manuel Crespo
Simca 1200 Special 22º Rg 3 5 1 10 9 28  112 
23 27 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Alberto Briones
Felipe Bedia
Talbot Horizón 23º Rg 1 40 0 5 0 46  132 
24 16 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Alonso
Santiago Lainz
Mercedes Benz 230 CE 24º Rg 2 4 0 22 0 28  134 
25 28 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad J. Manuel Viar
J. Ramón Peña
Ford Escort MKII 25º Rg 1 3 3 7 1 15  134 
26 25 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Yolanda Echevarría
Andrés M. de la Hera
Seat 127 26º Rg 2 3 1 6 4 16  139 
27 20 PaisComunidad Motor-Io PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Angel Torío
Jesús María Navarro
Ford Sierra XR4i 27º Rg 2 11 5 10 1 29  142 
28 50 PaisComunidad Montaña Palentina PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Gregorio Díez
Amor San Abelardo
Seat 127 28º Rg 0 0 2 1 4 156 
29 29 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Pérez
Enrique Pérez
Bmw 318 29º Rg 0 3 2 56 51 112  222 
30 30 PaisComunidad Redecam Rallye PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Charterina
Manuel Sierra
Volkswagen Escarabajo 30º Rg 1 3 11 28 3 46  222 
31 46 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alberto Castanedo
Carlos Camus
Bmw 2002 Tii 31º Rg 1 1 4 4 6 16  233 
32 47 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Eduardo Barquín
Francisco Fernández
Renault 5 Alpine 32º Rg 8 13 3 5 5 34  238 
33 26 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Félix Colina
Francisco Rodríguez
Ford Escort MKII 33º Rg 10 10 7 13 7 47  311 
34 19 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Tomás Novoa
José Ramón Díaz-Tejeiro
Renault Fuego GTX 34º Rg 0 7 0 2 1 10  331 
35 39 PaisComunidad JLM Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Joaquín Pérez
José Manuel Ortiz
Seat Panda 40 35º Rg 27 28 9 15 4 83  333 
36 21 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Francisco Javier Bolado
Montserrat Pérez
Renault 5 TS 36º Rg 1 1 2 12 1 17  345 
37 40 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Daniel Bueno
Jon Zuazagoitia
Seat 131 37º Rg 7 4 4 9 14 38  422 
38 44 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Movellán
Joaquín Ortiz
Ford Fiesta 38º Rg 7 8 9 7 16 47  566 
39 45 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando García
Jesús Revuelta
Seat Fura Crono 39º Rg 2 7 5 10 22 46  816 
40 4 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Diego
Javier Liaño
Citroën Visa 40º Rg 0 1 2 458 338 799  835 
41 23 PaisComunidad Pisueña Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Alcalde
José Alberto Diego
Fiat Spider 124 41º Rg 7 4 7 14 1 33  884 
42 38 PaisComunidad Pisueña Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Rubén Roldán
Salvador Saro
Seat 124 - 1430 42º Rg 1 25 11 13 55 105  891 
43 43 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alejandro Piedra
Mariano Hazas
Ford Fiesta 43º Rg 21 15 4 11 13 64  1055 
44 37 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Oscar Santamaría
Ana Gómez
Renault 6 GTL 44º Rg 2 30 12 156 108 308  1154 
45 24 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Francisco Javier Agudo
Angela Agudo
Seat 124 - 1430 45º Rg 32 32 18 40 27 149  1193 
46 42 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad David López
Abel López
Simca 1000 46º Rg 1 6 3 104 900 1014  1504 
47 53 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Raimundo Rodríguez
Pablo Rodrigo de Diego
Volvo 244 GLD 47º Rg 2 6 19 14 1 42  1540 
48 52 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Antonio Gil
Nieves Vigón
Fiat 124 Spider 48º Rg 5 20 23 26 12 86  1564 
49 55 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Manuel Rodriguez
Juan Ramón González
Seat 124 - 1430 49º Rg 0 1 42 48 49 140  1649 
50 41 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Julián
María Begoña Antón
Fiat Spider X1/9 50º Rg 1 2 0 900 900 1803  1869 
51 54 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Rafael Gancedo
Alfonso Royuela
Bmw 316 51º Rg 2 4 45 13 27 91  2542 
52 51 PaisComunidad Opel Manta Club Spain PaisComunidad PaisComunidad David Alvarez
Laura Fernández-Peña
Opel Manta GTE 52º Rg 4 3 7 7 61 82  7517 
Abandonos (1)
N. Concursante Piloto Vehículo Grupo Clase Comentarios
15 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad Juan Carlos Rentería Bmw 320/6 E21 Rg Avería mecánica