Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
TR07: Lloreda
P. No. Concursante Piloto Vehículo Grupo Clase P.I. 1 P.I. 2 Total Pen. Clas.
1 8 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Txema Foronda
Pilar Rodas
Bmw 323 i E21 1º Rg 2 4 32 
2 3 PaisComunidad JLM Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Fuentevilla
Carlos Gabriel Valdés
Ford Fiesta 2º Rg 1 2 33 
3 5 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Miguel Fernández
Marino Pérez
Mini Morris 1000 3º Rg 2 2 33 
4 6 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Angel Bartolomé
Alfonso Bartolomé
Volkswagen Golf GTi 4º Rg 1 1 33 
5 2 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Germán González
Ibán Beroiz
Ford Escort XR3i 5º Rg 3 1 36 
6 12 PaisComunidad A. C. M. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Luis Terreros
Patxi Ulibarri
Audi Coupé GT 6º Rg 3 4 39 
7 10 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alfonso Cuesta
Manuel Cuesta
Renault 5 Alpine Turbo 7º Rg 3 1 40 
8 9 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iñaki Barredo
Natalia López
Porsche 911 8º Rg 2 2 43 
9 48 PaisComunidad Classics Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Diego González
Mónica Lerchundi
Lancia Beta Coupé 9º Rg 3 3 46 
10 31 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Xabier Olmedo
Borja Muñoz
Bmw 318 i 10º Rg 1 2 47 
11 1 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javier Pérez
Alejandro Helguera
Ford Sierra 11º Rg 3 2 54 
12 35 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Germán Núñez
Luis Andikoetxea
Volkswagen Golf GTi 12º Rg 1 2 60 
13 33 PaisComunidad B.C.R. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jesús Fernández
María Fernández
Austin Cooper S 13º Rg 1 6 61 
14 49 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Borja Fernández
Alberto Pérez
Fiat Bertone X1/9 14º Rg 4 10 14  62 
15 32 PaisComunidad Hazas de Cesto Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pedro San Miguel
Borja Ruíz
Renault 8 15º Rg 2 5 64 
16 22 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pablo Cagigas
Diego Luis Blázquez
Ford Taunus 16º Rg 1 12 13  77 
17 17 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Miguel López
Enma González
Renault 5 TX 17º Rg 1 7 78 
18 18 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Guillermo Gutiérrez
Ignacio Saiz
Mini Morris 850 18º Rg 2 4 78 
19 11 PaisComunidad A. C. M. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ignacio Mendivil
Aitor Mendívil
Seat 1430 - 1600 19º Rg 1 59 60  94 
20 34 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alberto Castro
Justo Manuel Crespo
Simca 1200 Special 20º Rg 5 0 117 
21 36 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Velayos
Sergio Velayos
Alfa Romeo GTV-6 21º Rg 9 3 12  121 
22 16 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Alonso
Santiago Lainz
Mercedes Benz 230 CE 22º Rg 0 3 137 
23 28 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad J. Manuel Viar
J. Ramón Peña
Ford Escort MKII 23º Rg 5 0 139 
24 27 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Alberto Briones
Felipe Bedia
Talbot Horizón 24º Rg 9 1 10  142 
25 50 PaisComunidad Montaña Palentina PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Gregorio Díez
Amor San Abelardo
Seat 127 25º Rg 1 2 159 
26 25 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Yolanda Echevarría
Andrés M. de la Hera
Seat 127 26º Rg 10 19 29  168 
27 20 PaisComunidad Motor-Io PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Angel Torío
Jesús María Navarro
Ford Sierra XR4i 27º Rg 33 4 37  179 
28 29 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Pérez
Enrique Pérez
Bmw 318 28º Rg 2 5 229 
29 30 PaisComunidad Redecam Rallye PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Charterina
Manuel Sierra
Volkswagen Escarabajo 29º Rg 5 3 230 
30 46 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alberto Castanedo
Carlos Camus
Bmw 2002 Tii 30º Rg 1 6 240 
31 47 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Eduardo Barquín
Francisco Fernández
Renault 5 Alpine 31º Rg 23 8 31  269 
32 26 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Félix Colina
Francisco Rodríguez
Ford Escort MKII 32º Rg 11 9 20  331 
33 19 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Tomás Novoa
José Ramón Díaz-Tejeiro
Renault Fuego GTX 33º Rg 1 1 333 
34 39 PaisComunidad JLM Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Joaquín Pérez
José Manuel Ortiz
Seat Panda 40 34º Rg 8 1 342 
35 21 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Francisco Javier Bolado
Montserrat Pérez
Renault 5 TS 35º Rg 5 0 350 
36 40 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Daniel Bueno
Jon Zuazagoitia
Seat 131 36º Rg 1 4 427 
37 44 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Movellán
Joaquín Ortiz
Ford Fiesta 37º Rg 46 65 111  677 
38 4 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Diego
Javier Liaño
Citroën Visa 38º Rg 3 2 840 
39 23 PaisComunidad Pisueña Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Alcalde
José Alberto Diego
Fiat Spider 124 39º Rg 22 5 27  911 
40 45 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando García
Jesús Revuelta
Seat Fura Crono 40º Rg 72 41 113  929 
41 38 PaisComunidad Pisueña Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Rubén Roldán
Salvador Saro
Seat 124 - 1430 41º Rg 21 38 59  950 
42 43 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alejandro Piedra
Mariano Hazas
Ford Fiesta 42º Rg 18 26 44  1099 
43 37 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Oscar Santamaría
Ana Gómez
Renault 6 GTL 43º Rg 2 13 15  1169 
44 24 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Francisco Javier Agudo
Angela Agudo
Seat 124 - 1430 44º Rg 6 13 19  1212 
45 53 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Raimundo Rodríguez
Pablo Rodrigo de Diego
Volvo 244 GLD 45º Rg 22 1 23  1563 
46 52 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Antonio Gil
Nieves Vigón
Fiat 124 Spider 46º Rg 8 2 10  1574 
47 55 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Manuel Rodriguez
Juan Ramón González
Seat 124 - 1430 47º Rg 1 33 34  1683 
48 7 PaisComunidad JLM Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Manuel Macho
Manuel Macho
Porsche 911 SC 48º Rg 900 900 1800  1912 
49 42 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad David López
Abel López
Simca 1000 49º Rg 310 308 618  2122 
50 41 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Julián
María Begoña Antón
Fiat Spider X1/9 50º Rg 290 236 526  2395 
51 54 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Rafael Gancedo
Alfonso Royuela
Bmw 316 51º Rg 4 25 29  2571 
52 51 PaisComunidad Opel Manta Club Spain PaisComunidad PaisComunidad David Alvarez
Laura Fernández-Peña
Opel Manta GTE 52º Rg 11 18 29  7546