Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
TR02: Los Collados
P. No. Concursante Piloto Vehículo Grupo Clase P.I. 1 P.I. 2 P.I. 3 P.I. 4 Total Pen. Clas.
1 9 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Txema Foronda
Pilar Rodas
Bmw 323i E21 1º Rg 1 0 1 0 10 
2 7 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Angel Bartolomé
Alfonso Bartolomé
Volkswagen Golf GTi 2º Rg 0 0 2 1 11 
3 18 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Tomás Novoa
José Ramón Díaz-Tejeiro
Renault Fuego GTX 3º Rg 2 0 3 1 15 
4 1 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Germán González
Ibán Beroiz
Ford Escort XR3i 4º Rg 5 0 2 1 17 
5 4 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Diego
Javier Liaño
Citroën GSA 5º Rg 2 0 2 0 17 
6 8 PaisComunidad B.C.R. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iñaki Barredo
Natalia López
Porsche 911 6º Rg 2 0 2 1 17 
7 5 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Miguel Fernández
Marino Pérez
Austin Mini 7º Rg 1 1 1 1 18 
8 12 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pablo Cagigas
Diego Luis Blázquez
Ford Taunus 8º Rg 2 0 0 1 19 
9 35 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Xabier Olmedo
Borja Muñoz
Bmw 318i 9º Rg 3 1 2 2 19 
10 6 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alfonso Cuesta
Manuel Cuesta
Renault 5 Alpine Turbo 10º Rg 3 2 2 2 19 
11 28 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Viar
José Ramón Peña
Ford Escort 11º Rg 3 1 2 3 22 
12 30 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Isaías Bringas
José María Campaña
Ford Escort MKI 12º Rg 1 0 3 2 23 
13 16 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Alonso
Santiago Lainz
Mercedes Benz 230 CE 13º Rg 2 3 5 2 12  25 
14 31 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alberto Castro
Justo Manuel Crespo
Simca 1200 Special 14º Rg 1 2 3 2 25 
15 51 PaisComunidad Montaña Palentina PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Gregorio Díez
Amor San Abelardo
Seat 127 15º Rg 0 2 1 7 10  28 
16 17 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Guillermo Gutiérrez
Ignacio Sáinz
Mini Morris 850 16º Rg 1 1 0 5 29 
17 26 PaisComunidad Mungia Racing Elkartea PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Josu Lotina
Ibon Bilbao
Porsche 911 Turbo Coupé 17º Rg 2 1 3 1 30 
18 2 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javier Pérez
Alejandro Helguera
Ford Sierra 18º Rg 1 2 7 6 16  32 
19 27 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Félix Colina
Joaquín Peña
Ford Escort 19º Rg 5 3 0 4 12  33 
20 50 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alejandro Calderón
Pedro Bejo
Renault 14 GTS 20º Rg 0 1 2 0 33 
21 3 PaisComunidad JLM Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Fuentevilla
Carlos Gabriel Valdés
Ford Fiesta 21º Rg 2 1 2 1 33 
22 15 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Miguel López
Enma González
Renault 5 TX 22º Rg 3 3 3 0 40 
23 29 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Yolanda Echevarría
Andrés M. de la Hera
Seat 127 23º Rg 1 0 4 9 14  42 
24 10 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ignacio Bustamante
David Bustamante
Seat 127 24º Rg 2 1 1 9 13  43 
25 14 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Pérez
Enrique Pérez
Bmw 318 E21 25º Rg 2 2 5 2 11  43 
26 52 PaisComunidad Motor-Io PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Angel Torío
Guillermo Barquín
Ford Sierra XR4i 26º Rg 3 5 3 3 14  44 
27 23 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Alberto Briones
Felipe Bedia
Talbot Horizón 27º Rg 1 1 3 0 47 
28 20 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ricardo González
José Manuel Salas
Talbot Horizón Si 28º Rg 1 1 8 9 19  52 
29 19 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Carlos Rentería
Roberto Rentería
Bmw 320/6 E21 29º Rg 2 7 3 2 14  54 
30 33 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Aitor Villota
Asier Isasi
Audi Coupé 30º Rg 3 1 3 1 54 
31 25 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Julián
María Begoña Antón
Fiat X1/9 Spider 31º Rg 2 1 4 2 60 
32 53 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Antonio Gil
Nieves Vigón
Fiat 124 Spider 32º Rg 5 9 1 1 16  67 
33 24 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Francisco Javier Bolado
Montserrat Pérez
Renault 5 TS 33º Rg 2 2 0 3 71 
34 34 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Manuel Canales
Julio Ferrán
Volkswagen Golf GTi 34º Rg 0 0 1 1 79 
35 44 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Manuel Rodriguez
Xon Campo
Ford Fiesta 35º Rg 63 1 1 0 65  81 
36 55 PaisComunidad C. D. Ouvreur PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Sergio Lavín
Cristina Colsa
Talbot Samba 36º Rg 4 1 5 8 18  85 
37 56 PaisComunidad C. D. Ouvreur PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Raúl Pascual
Jesús María Navarro
Seat 127 LS 37º Rg 1 1 1 5 85 
38 32 PaisComunidad Escudería San Cristóbal PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Nicanor Rodríguez
José Angel López
Seat 127 LS 38º Rg 3 10 5 2 20  90 
39 49 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jairo Bengochea
Christian Noriega
Porsche 944 39º Rg 7 10 7 1 25  91 
40 48 PaisComunidad Mungia Racing Elkartea PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Nico Fernández
Eneko Palacios
Rover Mini 40º Rg 2 11 9 21 43  99 
41 54 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Valentín Falagan
José Falagan
Seat 128 - 1430 41º Rg 8 7 2 7 24  117 
42 47 PaisComunidad Club R8TS y R10 España PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jesús Bautista
Abel López
Bmw 316 E21 42º Rg 4 2 6 10 22  125 
43 37 PaisComunidad B.C.R. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Manu Bilbao
Ibai Bilbao
Porsche 911 SC 43º Rg 97 3 1 12 113  200 
44 57 PaisComunidad BriefingSport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fidel Sierra
Manuel Maza
Seat 850 Abarth 44º Rg 53 12 37 10 112  206 
45 22 PaisComunidad Pisueña Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Joaquín Pérez
David Pérez
Renault 8 45º Rg 9 4 12 6 31  220 
46 38 PaisComunidad B.C.R. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Santiago Goicoechea
José Miguel Goicoechea
Seat 127 LS 46º Rg 111 0 1 3 115  226 
47 21 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alejandro Piedra
Mariano Hazas
Ford Fiesta 47º Rg 5 5 2 10 22  229 
48 46 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jesús Villalba
Luis Villalba
Seat 127 Especial 48º Rg 27 8 20 1 56  244 
49 41 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alfredo Gutiérrez
David Cos
Simca 1000 49º Rg 84 9 38 6 137  251 
50 40 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Andrés Rubio
José Luis Peña
Seat 131 L 50º Rg 111 1 14 4 130  267 
51 36 PaisComunidad Clásicos La Estela PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Luis Fernández
Francisco Fernández
Seat 127 51º Rg 186 79 13 1 279  338 
52 43 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Ramón Calvo
Mario Calvo
Renault 5 TX 52º Rg 78 12 26 16 132  386 
53 42 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Ramón Ruíz
Jesús Olargorta
Porsche 911 SC 53º Rg 85 1 1 3 90  680 
54 45 PaisComunidad Pisueña Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Alcalde
Javier García
Fiat 127 Spider 54º Rg 48 11 20 1 80  883 
55 11 PaisComunidad Hazas de Cesto Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pedro Marcos
Borja Ruíz
Renault 8 55º Rg 0 3 5 19 27  1071 
56 59 PaisComunidad Escudería San Cristóbal PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Santiago Manuel Poo
Bruno Poo
Opel Ascona 1.2 56º Rg 900 900 900 900 3600  5483