Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
TR03: Siejo
P. No. Concursante Piloto Vehículo Grupo Clase P.I. 1 P.I. 2 P.I. 3 Total Pen. Clas.
1 9 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Txema Foronda
Pilar Rodas
Bmw 323i E21 1º Rg 1 7 0 18 
2 7 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Angel Bartolomé
Alfonso Bartolomé
Volkswagen Golf GTi 2º Rg 3 6 1 10  21 
3 1 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Germán González
Ibán Beroiz
Ford Escort XR3i 3º Rg 0 5 1 23 
4 8 PaisComunidad B.C.R. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iñaki Barredo
Natalia López
Porsche 911 4º Rg 1 4 1 23 
5 12 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pablo Cagigas
Diego Luis Blázquez
Ford Taunus 5º Rg 0 3 1 23 
6 4 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Diego
Javier Liaño
Citroën GSA 6º Rg 3 3 1 24 
7 5 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Miguel Fernández
Marino Pérez
Austin Mini 7º Rg 3 3 1 25 
8 35 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Xabier Olmedo
Borja Muñoz
Bmw 318i 8º Rg 1 5 1 26 
9 6 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alfonso Cuesta
Manuel Cuesta
Renault 5 Alpine Turbo 9º Rg 2 5 2 28 
10 28 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Viar
José Ramón Peña
Ford Escort 10º Rg 1 4 3 30 
11 30 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Isaías Bringas
José María Campaña
Ford Escort MKI 11º Rg 1 8 0 32 
12 17 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Guillermo Gutiérrez
Ignacio Sáinz
Mini Morris 850 12º Rg 2 3 1 35 
13 51 PaisComunidad Montaña Palentina PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Gregorio Díez
Amor San Abelardo
Seat 127 13º Rg 3 4 1 36 
14 16 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Alonso
Santiago Lainz
Mercedes Benz 230 CE 14º Rg 2 10 2 14  39 
15 26 PaisComunidad Mungia Racing Elkartea PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Josu Lotina
Ibon Bilbao
Porsche 911 Turbo Coupé 15º Rg 1 7 1 39 
16 3 PaisComunidad JLM Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Fuentevilla
Carlos Gabriel Valdés
Ford Fiesta 16º Rg 1 5 0 39 
17 27 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Félix Colina
Joaquín Peña
Ford Escort 17º Rg 2 3 2 40 
18 31 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alberto Castro
Justo Manuel Crespo
Simca 1200 Special 18º Rg 0 13 2 15  40 
19 2 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javier Pérez
Alejandro Helguera
Ford Sierra 19º Rg 0 5 5 10  42 
20 15 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Miguel López
Enma González
Renault 5 TX 20º Rg 0 3 0 43 
21 50 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alejandro Calderón
Pedro Bejo
Renault 14 GTS 21º Rg 1 10 6 17  50 
22 29 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Yolanda Echevarría
Andrés M. de la Hera
Seat 127 22º Rg 5 3 2 10  52 
23 14 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Pérez
Enrique Pérez
Bmw 318 E21 23º Rg 3 2 5 10  53 
24 52 PaisComunidad Motor-Io PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Angel Torío
Guillermo Barquín
Ford Sierra XR4i 24º Rg 1 7 4 12  56 
25 33 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Aitor Villota
Asier Isasi
Audi Coupé 25º Rg 1 4 2 61 
26 23 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Alberto Briones
Felipe Bedia
Talbot Horizón 26º Rg 2 7 6 15  62 
27 10 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ignacio Bustamante
David Bustamante
Seat 127 27º Rg 6 15 2 23  66 
28 20 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ricardo González
José Manuel Salas
Talbot Horizón Si 28º Rg 4 8 3 15  67 
29 53 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Antonio Gil
Nieves Vigón
Fiat 124 Spider 29º Rg 1 2 1 71 
30 25 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Julián
María Begoña Antón
Fiat X1/9 Spider 30º Rg 0 17 2 19  79 
31 19 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Carlos Rentería
Roberto Rentería
Bmw 320/6 E21 31º Rg 2 22 2 26  80 
32 24 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Francisco Javier Bolado
Montserrat Pérez
Renault 5 TS 32º Rg 4 10 1 15  86 
33 44 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Manuel Rodriguez
Xon Campo
Ford Fiesta 33º Rg 0 4 4 89 
34 34 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Manuel Canales
Julio Ferrán
Volkswagen Golf GTi 34º Rg 2 7 3 12  91 
35 55 PaisComunidad C. D. Ouvreur PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Sergio Lavín
Cristina Colsa
Talbot Samba 35º Rg 1 2 3 91 
36 32 PaisComunidad Escudería San Cristóbal PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Nicanor Rodríguez
José Angel López
Seat 127 LS 36º Rg 1 15 0 16  106 
37 56 PaisComunidad C. D. Ouvreur PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Raúl Pascual
Jesús María Navarro
Seat 127 LS 37º Rg 2 11 8 21  106 
38 49 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jairo Bengochea
Christian Noriega
Porsche 944 38º Rg 4 16 6 26  117 
39 54 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Valentín Falagan
José Falagan
Seat 128 - 1430 39º Rg 9 0 4 13  130 
40 18 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Tomás Novoa
José Ramón Díaz-Tejeiro
Renault Fuego GTX 40º Rg 1 15 104 120  135 
41 47 PaisComunidad Club R8TS y R10 España PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jesús Bautista
Abel López
Bmw 316 E21 41º Rg 3 10 1 14  139 
42 48 PaisComunidad Mungia Racing Elkartea PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Nico Fernández
Eneko Palacios
Rover Mini 42º Rg 25 28 25 78  177 
43 37 PaisComunidad B.C.R. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Manu Bilbao
Ibai Bilbao
Porsche 911 SC 43º Rg 2 32 1 35  235 
44 38 PaisComunidad B.C.R. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Santiago Goicoechea
José Miguel Goicoechea
Seat 127 LS 44º Rg 3 4 2 235 
45 57 PaisComunidad BriefingSport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fidel Sierra
Manuel Maza
Seat 850 Abarth 45º Rg 6 20 5 31  237 
46 46 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jesús Villalba
Luis Villalba
Seat 127 Especial 46º Rg 1 1 9 11  255 
47 41 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alfredo Gutiérrez
David Cos
Simca 1000 47º Rg 10 1 7 18  269 
48 22 PaisComunidad Pisueña Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Joaquín Pérez
David Pérez
Renault 8 48º Rg 13 30 33 76  296 
49 40 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Andrés Rubio
José Luis Peña
Seat 131 L 49º Rg 6 13 10 29  296 
50 21 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alejandro Piedra
Mariano Hazas
Ford Fiesta 50º Rg 6 19 50 75  304 
51 36 PaisComunidad Clásicos La Estela PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Luis Fernández
Francisco Fernández
Seat 127 51º Rg 8 13 12 33  371 
52 43 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Ramón Calvo
Mario Calvo
Renault 5 TX 52º Rg 5 36 14 55  441 
53 42 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Ramón Ruíz
Jesús Olargorta
Porsche 911 SC 53º Rg 2 15 4 21  701 
54 45 PaisComunidad Pisueña Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Alcalde
Javier García
Fiat 127 Spider 54º Rg 4 18 1 23  906 
55 11 PaisComunidad Hazas de Cesto Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pedro Marcos
Borja Ruíz
Renault 8 55º Rg 4 2 0 1077 
56 59 PaisComunidad Escudería San Cristóbal PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Santiago Manuel Poo
Bruno Poo
Opel Ascona 1.2 56º Rg 93 72 58 223  5706