Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
TR04: Serdio
P. No. Concursante Piloto Vehículo Grupo Clase P.I. 1 P.I. 2 Total Pen. Clas.
1 9 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Txema Foronda
Pilar Rodas
Bmw 323i E21 1º Rg 0 1 19 
2 1 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Germán González
Ibán Beroiz
Ford Escort XR3i 2º Rg 1 0 24 
3 7 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Angel Bartolomé
Alfonso Bartolomé
Volkswagen Golf GTi 3º Rg 2 1 24 
4 8 PaisComunidad B.C.R. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iñaki Barredo
Natalia López
Porsche 911 4º Rg 1 1 25 
5 12 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pablo Cagigas
Diego Luis Blázquez
Ford Taunus 5º Rg 1 1 25 
6 35 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Xabier Olmedo
Borja Muñoz
Bmw 318i 6º Rg 1 0 27 
7 4 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Diego
Javier Liaño
Citroën GSA 7º Rg 3 1 28 
8 5 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Miguel Fernández
Marino Pérez
Austin Mini 8º Rg 4 2 31 
9 28 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Viar
José Ramón Peña
Ford Escort 9º Rg 1 0 31 
10 6 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alfonso Cuesta
Manuel Cuesta
Renault 5 Alpine Turbo 10º Rg 3 1 32 
11 30 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Isaías Bringas
José María Campaña
Ford Escort MKI 11º Rg 2 0 34 
12 17 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Guillermo Gutiérrez
Ignacio Sáinz
Mini Morris 850 12º Rg 1 2 38 
13 16 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Alonso
Santiago Lainz
Mercedes Benz 230 CE 13º Rg 1 1 41 
14 3 PaisComunidad JLM Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Fuentevilla
Carlos Gabriel Valdés
Ford Fiesta 14º Rg 2 0 41 
15 51 PaisComunidad Montaña Palentina PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Gregorio Díez
Amor San Abelardo
Seat 127 15º Rg 3 3 42 
16 26 PaisComunidad Mungia Racing Elkartea PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Josu Lotina
Ibon Bilbao
Porsche 911 Turbo Coupé 16º Rg 1 3 43 
17 2 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javier Pérez
Alejandro Helguera
Ford Sierra 17º Rg 2 0 44 
18 31 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alberto Castro
Justo Manuel Crespo
Simca 1200 Special 18º Rg 4 1 45 
19 27 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Félix Colina
Joaquín Peña
Ford Escort 19º Rg 4 3 47 
20 15 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Miguel López
Enma González
Renault 5 TX 20º Rg 2 3 48 
21 50 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alejandro Calderón
Pedro Bejo
Renault 14 GTS 21º Rg 1 3 54 
22 29 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Yolanda Echevarría
Andrés M. de la Hera
Seat 127 22º Rg 3 6 61 
23 23 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Alberto Briones
Felipe Bedia
Talbot Horizón 23º Rg 1 0 63 
24 33 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Aitor Villota
Asier Isasi
Audi Coupé 24º Rg 2 0 63 
25 14 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Pérez
Enrique Pérez
Bmw 318 E21 25º Rg 8 4 12  65 
26 10 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ignacio Bustamante
David Bustamante
Seat 127 26º Rg 3 1 70 
27 20 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ricardo González
José Manuel Salas
Talbot Horizón Si 27º Rg 2 1 70 
28 52 PaisComunidad Motor-Io PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Angel Torío
Guillermo Barquín
Ford Sierra XR4i 28º Rg 7 8 15  71 
29 53 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Antonio Gil
Nieves Vigón
Fiat 124 Spider 29º Rg 2 4 77 
30 19 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Carlos Rentería
Roberto Rentería
Bmw 320/6 E21 30º Rg 1 6 87 
31 24 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Francisco Javier Bolado
Montserrat Pérez
Renault 5 TS 31º Rg 0 1 87 
32 25 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Julián
María Begoña Antón
Fiat X1/9 Spider 32º Rg 1 7 87 
33 55 PaisComunidad C. D. Ouvreur PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Sergio Lavín
Cristina Colsa
Talbot Samba 33º Rg 2 7 100 
34 32 PaisComunidad Escudería San Cristóbal PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Nicanor Rodríguez
José Angel López
Seat 127 LS 34º Rg 0 2 108 
35 44 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Manuel Rodriguez
Xon Campo
Ford Fiesta 35º Rg 18 1 19  108 
36 34 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Manuel Canales
Julio Ferrán
Volkswagen Golf GTi 36º Rg 13 9 22  113 
37 56 PaisComunidad C. D. Ouvreur PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Raúl Pascual
Jesús María Navarro
Seat 127 LS 37º Rg 2 8 10  116 
38 49 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jairo Bengochea
Christian Noriega
Porsche 944 38º Rg 7 10 17  134 
39 47 PaisComunidad Club R8TS y R10 España PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jesús Bautista
Abel López
Bmw 316 E21 39º Rg 2 2 143 
40 54 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Valentín Falagan
José Falagan
Seat 128 - 1430 40º Rg 7 7 14  144 
41 18 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Tomás Novoa
José Ramón Díaz-Tejeiro
Renault Fuego GTX 41º Rg 2 13 15  150 
42 48 PaisComunidad Mungia Racing Elkartea PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Nico Fernández
Eneko Palacios
Rover Mini 42º Rg 13 20 33  210 
43 38 PaisComunidad B.C.R. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Santiago Goicoechea
José Miguel Goicoechea
Seat 127 LS 43º Rg 3 3 241 
44 57 PaisComunidad BriefingSport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fidel Sierra
Manuel Maza
Seat 850 Abarth 44º Rg 6 1 244 
45 37 PaisComunidad B.C.R. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Manu Bilbao
Ibai Bilbao
Porsche 911 SC 45º Rg 2 17 19  254 
46 46 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jesús Villalba
Luis Villalba
Seat 127 Especial 46º Rg 1 12 13  268 
47 41 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alfredo Gutiérrez
David Cos
Simca 1000 47º Rg 2 15 17  286 
48 22 PaisComunidad Pisueña Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Joaquín Pérez
David Pérez
Renault 8 48º Rg 0 3 299 
49 40 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Andrés Rubio
José Luis Peña
Seat 131 L 49º Rg 4 21 25  321 
50 36 PaisComunidad Clásicos La Estela PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Luis Fernández
Francisco Fernández
Seat 127 50º Rg 15 15 30  401 
51 21 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alejandro Piedra
Mariano Hazas
Ford Fiesta 51º Rg 104 35 139  443 
52 43 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Ramón Calvo
Mario Calvo
Renault 5 TX 52º Rg 11 15 26  467 
53 42 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Ramón Ruíz
Jesús Olargorta
Porsche 911 SC 53º Rg 2 0 703 
54 45 PaisComunidad Pisueña Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Alcalde
Javier García
Fiat 127 Spider 54º Rg 19 29 48  954 
55 11 PaisComunidad Hazas de Cesto Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pedro Marcos
Borja Ruíz
Renault 8 55º Rg 1 2 1080 
56 59 PaisComunidad Escudería San Cristóbal PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Santiago Manuel Poo
Bruno Poo
Opel Ascona 1.2 56º Rg 27 15 42  5748