Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
TR06: Tramalón
P. No. Concursante Piloto Vehículo Grupo Clase P.I. 1 P.I. 2 P.I. 3 P.I. 4 P.I. 5 Total Pen. Clas.
1 9 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Txema Foronda
Pilar Rodas
Bmw 323i E21 1º Rg 3 2 1 2 0 27 
2 7 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Angel Bartolomé
Alfonso Bartolomé
Volkswagen Golf GTi 2º Rg 0 2 1 2 0 30 
3 1 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Germán González
Ibán Beroiz
Ford Escort XR3i 3º Rg 1 2 1 0 1 31 
4 8 PaisComunidad B.C.R. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iñaki Barredo
Natalia López
Porsche 911 4º Rg 2 2 1 2 1 33 
5 12 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pablo Cagigas
Diego Luis Blázquez
Ford Taunus 5º Rg 0 4 1 6 5 16  43 
6 6 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alfonso Cuesta
Manuel Cuesta
Renault 5 Alpine Turbo 6º Rg 3 3 1 1 1 43 
7 5 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Miguel Fernández
Marino Pérez
Austin Mini 7º Rg 2 3 5 0 6 16  48 
8 30 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Isaías Bringas
José María Campaña
Ford Escort MKI 8º Rg 0 4 5 3 1 13  49 
9 17 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Guillermo Gutiérrez
Ignacio Sáinz
Mini Morris 850 9º Rg 2 3 6 3 1 15  57 
10 16 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Alonso
Santiago Lainz
Mercedes Benz 230 CE 10º Rg 6 2 2 2 1 13  58 
11 26 PaisComunidad Mungia Racing Elkartea PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Josu Lotina
Ibon Bilbao
Porsche 911 Turbo Coupé 11º Rg 1 7 3 0 3 14  58 
12 31 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alberto Castro
Justo Manuel Crespo
Simca 1200 Special 12º Rg 1 1 2 5 5 14  59 
13 15 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Miguel López
Enma González
Renault 5 TX 13º Rg 2 2 1 3 3 11  62 
14 23 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Alberto Briones
Felipe Bedia
Talbot Horizón 14º Rg 3 1 1 6 7 18  82 
15 33 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Aitor Villota
Asier Isasi
Audi Coupé 15º Rg 1 4 10 2 1 18  82 
16 3 PaisComunidad JLM Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Fuentevilla
Carlos Gabriel Valdés
Ford Fiesta 16º Rg 3 2 1 3 2 11  82 
17 35 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Xabier Olmedo
Borja Muñoz
Bmw 318i 17º Rg 1 3 3 47 1 55  84 
18 10 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ignacio Bustamante
David Bustamante
Seat 127 18º Rg 0 6 5 2 4 17  87 
19 20 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ricardo González
José Manuel Salas
Talbot Horizón Si 19º Rg 2 3 1 12 2 20  91 
20 14 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Pérez
Enrique Pérez
Bmw 318 E21 20º Rg 2 3 11 11 1 28  95 
21 24 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Francisco Javier Bolado
Montserrat Pérez
Renault 5 TS 21º Rg 2 3 1 4 1 11  100 
22 29 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Yolanda Echevarría
Andrés M. de la Hera
Seat 127 22º Rg 9 6 3 22 1 41  109 
23 32 PaisComunidad Escudería San Cristóbal PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Nicanor Rodríguez
José Angel López
Seat 127 LS 23º Rg 1 5 4 1 2 13  123 
24 44 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Manuel Rodriguez
Xon Campo
Ford Fiesta 24º Rg 0 5 5 4 4 18  127 
25 55 PaisComunidad C. D. Ouvreur PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Sergio Lavín
Cristina Colsa
Talbot Samba 25º Rg 5 12 6 1 4 28  132 
26 53 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Antonio Gil
Nieves Vigón
Fiat 124 Spider 26º Rg 13 22 12 18 7 72  150 
27 47 PaisComunidad Club R8TS y R10 España PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jesús Bautista
Abel López
Bmw 316 E21 27º Rg 2 1 6 14 6 29  173 
28 54 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Valentín Falagan
José Falagan
Seat 128 - 1430 28º Rg 4 7 2 3 8 24  178 
29 56 PaisComunidad C. D. Ouvreur PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Raúl Pascual
Jesús María Navarro
Seat 127 LS 29º Rg 11 5 1 2 0 19  190 
30 2 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javier Pérez
Alejandro Helguera
Ford Sierra 30º Rg 15 13 5 18 3 54  192 
31 19 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Carlos Rentería
Roberto Rentería
Bmw 320/6 E21 31º Rg 2 4 5 2 4 17  229 
32 28 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Viar
José Ramón Peña
Ford Escort 32º Rg 1 4 22 100 86 213  247 
33 4 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Diego
Javier Liaño
Citroën GSA 33º Rg 1 3 2 146 89 241  270 
34 38 PaisComunidad B.C.R. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Santiago Goicoechea
José Miguel Goicoechea
Seat 127 LS 34º Rg 1 10 8 2 2 23  288 
35 37 PaisComunidad B.C.R. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Manu Bilbao
Ibai Bilbao
Porsche 911 SC 35º Rg 13 5 9 5 10 42  310 
36 40 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Andrés Rubio
José Luis Peña
Seat 131 L 36º Rg 17 20 7 17 38 99  427 
37 48 PaisComunidad Mungia Racing Elkartea PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Nico Fernández
Eneko Palacios
Rover Mini 37º Rg 22 26 36 5 0 89  487 
38 46 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jesús Villalba
Luis Villalba
Seat 127 Especial 38º Rg 15 24 94 48 26 207  488 
39 21 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alejandro Piedra
Mariano Hazas
Ford Fiesta 39º Rg 13 17 2 10 5 47  501 
40 36 PaisComunidad Clásicos La Estela PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Luis Fernández
Francisco Fernández
Seat 127 40º Rg 7 1 24 63 33 128  556 
41 25 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Julián
María Begoña Antón
Fiat X1/9 Spider 41º Rg 2 1 3 269 240 515  604 
42 43 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Ramón Calvo
Mario Calvo
Renault 5 TX 42º Rg 15 27 44 25 25 136  620 
43 51 PaisComunidad Montaña Palentina PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Gregorio Díez
Amor San Abelardo
Seat 127 43º Rg 2 8 12 1 1 24  900  968 
44 34 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Manuel Canales
Julio Ferrán
Volkswagen Golf GTi 44º Rg 3 1 2 900 2 908  1022 
45 50 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alejandro Calderón
Pedro Bejo
Renault 14 GTS 45º Rg 2 17 40 21 17 97  900  1051 
46 52 PaisComunidad Motor-Io PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Angel Torío
Guillermo Barquín
Ford Sierra XR4i 46º Rg 2 4 2 900 116 1024  1099 
47 49 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jairo Bengochea
Christian Noriega
Porsche 944 47º Rg 3 8 6 900 46 963  1102 
48 27 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Félix Colina
Joaquín Peña
Ford Escort 48º Rg 0 3 5 132 119 259  900  1210 
49 18 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Tomás Novoa
José Ramón Díaz-Tejeiro
Renault Fuego GTX 49º Rg 5 2 5 900 182 1094  1285 
50 22 PaisComunidad Pisueña Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Joaquín Pérez
David Pérez
Renault 8 50º Rg 17 16 32 1 3 69  900  1291 
51 41 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alfredo Gutiérrez
David Cos
Simca 1000 51º Rg 41 36 54 900 58 1089  1399 
52 57 PaisComunidad BriefingSport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fidel Sierra
Manuel Maza
Seat 850 Abarth 52º Rg 5 13 5 900 641 1564  1815 
53 11 PaisComunidad Hazas de Cesto Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pedro Marcos
Borja Ruíz
Renault 8 53º Rg 1 3 6 3 5 18  900  1999 
54 45 PaisComunidad Pisueña Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Alcalde
Javier García
Fiat 127 Spider 54º Rg 7 28 59 900 0 994  900  2867 
55 42 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Ramón Ruíz
Jesús Olargorta
Porsche 911 SC 55º Rg 38 182 173 900 334 1627  900  3232 
56 59 PaisComunidad Escudería San Cristóbal PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Santiago Manuel Poo
Bruno Poo
Opel Ascona 1.2 56º Rg 0 52 32 900 296 1280  900  7945