Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
TR09: Udías
P. No. Concursante Piloto Vehículo Grupo Clase P.I. 1 P.I. 2 P.I. 3 P.I. 4 Total Pen. Clas.
1 9 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Txema Foronda
Pilar Rodas
Bmw 323i E21 1º Rg 0 1 0 1 36 
2 7 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Angel Bartolomé
Alfonso Bartolomé
Volkswagen Golf GTi 2º Rg 0 1 0 2 39 
3 8 PaisComunidad B.C.R. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iñaki Barredo
Natalia López
Porsche 911 3º Rg 1 1 3 2 45 
4 1 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Germán González
Ibán Beroiz
Ford Escort XR3i 4º Rg 0 0 2 0 57 
5 16 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Alonso
Santiago Lainz
Mercedes Benz 230 CE 5º Rg 12 8 0 3 23  87 
6 3 PaisComunidad JLM Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Fuentevilla
Carlos Gabriel Valdés
Ford Fiesta 6º Rg 1 0 1 3 91 
7 6 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alfonso Cuesta
Manuel Cuesta
Renault 5 Alpine Turbo 7º Rg 0 0 20 18 38  92 
8 17 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Guillermo Gutiérrez
Ignacio Sáinz
Mini Morris 850 8º Rg 10 3 4 2 19  94 
9 35 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Xabier Olmedo
Borja Muñoz
Bmw 318i 9º Rg 0 1 1 4 99 
10 31 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alberto Castro
Justo Manuel Crespo
Simca 1200 Special 10º Rg 1 0 23 7 31  101 
11 30 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Isaías Bringas
José María Campaña
Ford Escort MKI 11º Rg 2 1 8 5 16  122 
12 33 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Aitor Villota
Asier Isasi
Audi Coupé 12º Rg 7 7 7 5 26  138 
13 24 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Francisco Javier Bolado
Montserrat Pérez
Renault 5 TS 13º Rg 0 0 4 0 143 
14 10 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ignacio Bustamante
David Bustamante
Seat 127 14º Rg 1 2 10 10 23  157 
15 15 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Miguel López
Enma González
Renault 5 TX 15º Rg 1 7 7 4 19  157 
16 20 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ricardo González
José Manuel Salas
Talbot Horizón Si 16º Rg 0 23 15 23 61  162 
17 44 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Manuel Rodriguez
Xon Campo
Ford Fiesta 17º Rg 3 3 7 0 13  163 
18 29 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Yolanda Echevarría
Andrés M. de la Hera
Seat 127 18º Rg 2 2 11 6 21  170 
19 47 PaisComunidad Club R8TS y R10 España PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jesús Bautista
Abel López
Bmw 316 E21 19º Rg 2 1 2 1 181 
20 2 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javier Pérez
Alejandro Helguera
Ford Sierra 20º Rg 1 0 0 1 199 
21 32 PaisComunidad Escudería San Cristóbal PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Nicanor Rodríguez
José Angel López
Seat 127 LS 21º Rg 1 3 5 81 90  231 
22 55 PaisComunidad C. D. Ouvreur PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Sergio Lavín
Cristina Colsa
Talbot Samba 22º Rg 3 14 5 34 56  239 
23 14 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Pérez
Enrique Pérez
Bmw 318 E21 23º Rg 0 5 35 7 47  285 
24 4 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Diego
Javier Liaño
Citroën GSA 24º Rg 1 1 12 6 20  295 
25 12 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pablo Cagigas
Diego Luis Blázquez
Ford Taunus 25º Rg 1 4 2 72 79  303 
26 26 PaisComunidad Mungia Racing Elkartea PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Josu Lotina
Ibon Bilbao
Porsche 911 Turbo Coupé 26º Rg 6 0 6 154 166  307 
27 53 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Antonio Gil
Nieves Vigón
Fiat 124 Spider 27º Rg 7 17 30 63 117  366 
28 37 PaisComunidad B.C.R. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Manu Bilbao
Ibai Bilbao
Porsche 911 SC 28º Rg 31 10 4 18 63  401 
29 28 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Viar
José Ramón Peña
Ford Escort 29º Rg 9 6 105 115 235  550 
30 25 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Julián
María Begoña Antón
Fiat X1/9 Spider 30º Rg 3 11 16 25 55  698 
31 21 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alejandro Piedra
Mariano Hazas
Ford Fiesta 31º Rg 6 23 40 29 98  786 
32 43 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Ramón Calvo
Mario Calvo
Renault 5 TX 32º Rg 43 23 48 44 158  997 
33 34 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Manuel Canales
Julio Ferrán
Volkswagen Golf GTi 33º Rg 4 7 29 4 44  1074 
34 56 PaisComunidad C. D. Ouvreur PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Raúl Pascual
Jesús María Navarro
Seat 127 LS 34º Rg 16 27 83 900 1026  1235 
35 23 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Alberto Briones
Felipe Bedia
Talbot Horizón 35º Rg 900 15 32 90 1037  1247 
36 27 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Félix Colina
Joaquín Peña
Ford Escort 36º Rg 14 2 49 10 75  900  1312 
37 52 PaisComunidad Motor-Io PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Angel Torío
Guillermo Barquín
Ford Sierra XR4i 37º Rg 18 12 56 90 176  1339 
38 19 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Carlos Rentería
Roberto Rentería
Bmw 320/6 E21 38º Rg 6 8 135 900 1049  1372 
39 51 PaisComunidad Montaña Palentina PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Gregorio Díez
Amor San Abelardo
Seat 127 39º Rg 6 3 72 295 376  900  1426 
40 36 PaisComunidad Clásicos La Estela PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Luis Fernández
Francisco Fernández
Seat 127 40º Rg 900 68 19 20 1007  1623 
41 48 PaisComunidad Mungia Racing Elkartea PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Nico Fernández
Eneko Palacios
Rover Mini 41º Rg 900 29 24 25 978  1638 
42 46 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jesús Villalba
Luis Villalba
Seat 127 Especial 42º Rg 4 16 900 344 1264  1882 
43 54 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Valentín Falagan
José Falagan
Seat 128 - 1430 43º Rg 4 20 900 329 1253  2359 
44 22 PaisComunidad Pisueña Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Joaquín Pérez
David Pérez
Renault 8 44º Rg 16 21 52 900 989  900  2590 
45 50 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alejandro Calderón
Pedro Bejo
Renault 14 GTS 45º Rg 0 5 450 900 1355  900  2828 
46 40 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Andrés Rubio
José Luis Peña
Seat 131 L 46º Rg 900 73 135 900 2008  3251 
47 41 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alfredo Gutiérrez
David Cos
Simca 1000 47º Rg 149 173 900 211 1433  3809 
48 5 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Miguel Fernández
Marino Pérez
Austin Mini 48º Rg 900 900 900 900 3600  3881 
49 57 PaisComunidad BriefingSport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fidel Sierra
Manuel Maza
Seat 850 Abarth 49º Rg 6 18 115 160 299  4245 
50 49 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jairo Bengochea
Christian Noriega
Porsche 944 50º Rg 900 4 900 126 1930  4305 
51 45 PaisComunidad Pisueña Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Alcalde
Javier García
Fiat 127 Spider 51º Rg 443 495 527 13 1478  900  4491 
52 11 PaisComunidad Hazas de Cesto Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pedro Marcos
Borja Ruíz
Renault 8 52º Rg 722 722 683 703 2830  900  4895 
53 38 PaisComunidad B.C.R. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Santiago Goicoechea
José Miguel Goicoechea
Seat 127 LS 53º Rg 900 900 900 900 3600  7500 
54 18 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Tomás Novoa
José Ramón Díaz-Tejeiro
Renault Fuego GTX 54º Rg 900 900 900 900 3600  9385 
55 59 PaisComunidad Escudería San Cristóbal PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Santiago Manuel Poo
Bruno Poo
Opel Ascona 1.2 55º Rg 45 31 50 4 130  900  10060 
56 42 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Ramón Ruíz
Jesús Olargorta
Porsche 911 SC 56º Rg 900 900 900 900 3600  900  11332