Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
TR01: Peñacabarga
P. No. Concursante Piloto Vehículo Grupo Clase P.I. 1 Total Pen. Clas.
1 1 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javier Pérez
Alejandro Helguera
Ford Sierra XR4 1º Rg 0 0 
2 10 PaisComunidad B.C.R. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jesús Fernández
María Fernández
Triumph TR4 2º Rg 0 0 
3 31 PaisComunidad Motor-Io PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Angel Torío
Jesús María Navarro
Ford Sierra XR4 3º Rg 0 0 
4 37 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pablo Cagigas
Diego Luis Blázquez
Ford Taunus 4º Rg 0 0 
5 48 PaisComunidad Turbo Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Carlos Barquín
Mateo López
Volvo 5º Rg 0 0 
6 49 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Antonio Gil
Nieves Vigón
Fiat 124 Spider 6º Rg 0 0 
7 2 PaisComunidad JLM Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Fuentevilla
Carlos Gabriel Valdés
Ford Fiesta 7º Rg 1
8 3 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Germán González
Ibán Beroiz
Ford Escort XR3 8º Rg 1
9 5 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Diego
Javier Liaño
Citroën GSA 9º Rg 1
10 8 PaisComunidad Escudería Eibar PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Antonio Cancelo
Roberto Hierro
Seat 124 - 1800 10º Rg 1
11 12 PaisComunidad Alava Car PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Luis Terreros
Patxi Ulibarri
Audi Coupé GT 11º Rg 1
12 17 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Guillermo Gutiérrez
Ignacio Saiz
Mini Morris 12º Rg 1
13 21 PaisComunidad Alava Car PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ignacio Mendivil
Aitor Mendívil
Seat 1430 13º Rg 1
14 22 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Adrián Oiarbide
Estibaliz Feliz
Bmw 323 i E21 14º Rg 1
15 29 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Julián
María Begoña Antón
Fiat X1/9 15º Rg 1
16 30 PaisComunidad Alpine Vasco Navarro PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iñigo Uncella
Iker Lorence
Bmw 2002 16º Rg 1
17 33 PaisComunidad Lautada Classic Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Borja Alday
Oscar López
Bmw 323 17º Rg 1
18 40 PaisComunidad By Mojante Rallye Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Raúl López
Cintia Ruíz
Talbot Samba Cabrio 18º Rg 1
19 41 PaisComunidad Turbo Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Herrán
Ana María Ceballos
Renault 8 TS 19º Rg 1
20 46 PaisComunidad Turbo Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Miguel A. Prieto
Carlos Orcajada
Bmw 320 20º Rg 1
21 4 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Campaña
Marcos Domingo
Bmw 318 i E21 21º Rg 2
22 7 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Txema Foronda
Pilar Rodas
Bmw 320 E21 22º Rg 2
23 9 PaisComunidad Motor-Io PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Marcos Lavín
Raúl Martínez
Ford Escort RS 2000 23º Rg 2
24 11 PaisComunidad Style 21 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ignacio Bustamante
David Bustamante
Seat 127 24º Rg 2
25 34 PaisComunidad Escudería Nervión PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ramón F. Marijuán
Daniel Marijuán
Renault 7 25º Rg 2
26 36 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Velayos
Sergio Velayos
Alfa Romeo GTV 26º Rg 2
27 6 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alfonso Cuesta
Manuel Cuesta
Renault 5 Alpine Turbo 27º Rg 3
28 15 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Alonso
Pablo González
Mercedes Benz 230 CE 28º Rg 3
29 18 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Tomás Novoa
José Ramón Díaz-Tejeiro
Renault Fuego 29º Rg 3
30 19 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Carlos Rentería
Roberto Rentería
Bmw 320 30º Rg 3
31 20 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Yolanda Echevarría
Andrés M. de la Hera
Seat 127 CL 31º Rg 3
32 32 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Alberto Briones
Felipe Bedia
Talbot Horizón 32º Rg 3
33 35 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Valentín Ezquibel
José Luis Portillo
Volkswagen Scirocco 33º Rg 3
34 24 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Carlos Arregui
José Ignacio Prada
Renault Fuego 34º Rg 4
35 26 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Aitor González
Diego Blanco
Ford Fiesta 35º Rg 4
36 53 PaisComunidad Alpine Vasco Navarro PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Cristina González
Mikel Almorza
Bmw 2002 36º Rg 4
37 14 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Pérez
Enrique Pérez
Bmw 318 37º Rg 5
38 38 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Francisco Javier Bolado
Montserrat Pérez
Renault 5 TS 38º Rg 5
39 16 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Miguel López
Enma González
Renault 5 TX 39º Rg 6
40 47 PaisComunidad Turbo Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Mollinedo
Ignacio Correa
Renault 8 40º Rg 7
41 23 PaisComunidad Pisueña Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Alcalde
Eduardo San Emeterio
Fiat 124 Spider 41º Rg 9
42 50 PaisComunidad Turbo Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Rufino Herrera
Carlos Eduardo Herrera
Seat 124 - 1800 42º Rg 11 11  11 
43 42 PaisComunidad Pámanes Motorsport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Mario Barquín
Raúl Pérez
Opel Manta GTE 43º Rg 15 15  15 
44 52 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando García
Jesús Revuelta
Seat Fura Crono 44º Rg 15 15  15 
45 39 PaisComunidad By Mojante Rallye Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Manuel López
José Antonio López
Opel Kadett 45º Rg 16 16  16 
46 43 PaisComunidad Turbo Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Alberto Quintana
Tomás Obregón
Bmw 2002 46º Rg 18 18  18 
47 28 PaisComunidad Dprissa PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Gotzón Beascoetxea
Jon Ander Echave
Seat Ronda Crono 47º Rg 21 21  21 
48 27 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alfonso Peral
Jarein Peral
Porsche 944 48º Rg 28 28  28 
49 44 PaisComunidad Turbo Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Eduardo Diego
Fernando García
Audi 80 49º Rg 31 31  31 
50 45 PaisComunidad Turbo Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Rodrigo Ortiz
Alberto Loba
Seat 124 Sport Coupé 50º Rg 32 32  32 
51 25 PaisComunidad B.C.R. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Aitor Carrocera
Oscar Fernández
Porsche 944 51º Rg 228 228  228