Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
TR11: Omoño
P. No. Concursante Piloto Vehículo Grupo Clase P.I. 1 P.I. 2 P.I. 3 Total Pen. Clas.
1 21 PaisComunidad Alava Car PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ignacio Mendivil
Aitor Mendívil
Seat 1430 1º Rg 1 3 2 25 
2 7 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Txema Foronda
Pilar Rodas
Bmw 320 E21 2º Rg 1 5 2 32 
3 12 PaisComunidad Alava Car PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Luis Terreros
Patxi Ulibarri
Audi Coupé GT 3º Rg 1 1 3 34 
4 5 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Diego
Javier Liaño
Citroën GSA 4º Rg 0 1 2 38 
5 19 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Carlos Rentería
Roberto Rentería
Bmw 320 5º Rg 1 0 1 39 
6 3 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Germán González
Ibán Beroiz
Ford Escort XR3 6º Rg 1 14 4 19  40 
7 2 PaisComunidad JLM Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Fuentevilla
Carlos Gabriel Valdés
Ford Fiesta 7º Rg 1 18 5 24  51 
8 6 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alfonso Cuesta
Manuel Cuesta
Renault 5 Alpine Turbo 8º Rg 1 15 5 21  52 
9 18 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Tomás Novoa
José Ramón Díaz-Tejeiro
Renault Fuego 9º Rg 1 8 10 19  72 
10 9 PaisComunidad Motor-Io PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Marcos Lavín
Raúl Martínez
Ford Escort RS 2000 10º Rg 4 36 2 42  73 
11 37 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pablo Cagigas
Diego Luis Blázquez
Ford Taunus 11º Rg 1 4 3 82 
12 17 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Guillermo Gutiérrez
Ignacio Saiz
Mini Morris 12º Rg 1 12 7 20  86 
13 15 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Alonso
Pablo González
Mercedes Benz 230 CE 13º Rg 4 4 7 15  88 
14 11 PaisComunidad Style 21 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ignacio Bustamante
David Bustamante
Seat 127 14º Rg 1 8 28 37  91 
15 31 PaisComunidad Motor-Io PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Angel Torío
Jesús María Navarro
Ford Sierra XR4 15º Rg 3 3 4 10  100 
16 22 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Adrián Oiarbide
Estibaliz Feliz
Bmw 323 i E21 16º Rg 1 4 4 111 
17 23 PaisComunidad Pisueña Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Alcalde
Eduardo San Emeterio
Fiat 124 Spider 17º Rg 3 9 1 13  128 
18 16 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Miguel López
Enma González
Renault 5 TX 18º Rg 2 11 14 27  129 
19 38 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Francisco Javier Bolado
Montserrat Pérez
Renault 5 TS 19º Rg 2 3 5 10  152 
20 33 PaisComunidad Lautada Classic Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Borja Alday
Oscar López
Bmw 323 20º Rg 0 14 124 138  175 
21 4 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Campaña
Marcos Domingo
Bmw 318 i E21 21º Rg 2 44 90 136  176 
22 20 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Yolanda Echevarría
Andrés M. de la Hera
Seat 127 CL 22º Rg 5 6 14 25  188 
23 32 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Alberto Briones
Felipe Bedia
Talbot Horizón 23º Rg 2 6 27 35  188 
24 34 PaisComunidad Escudería Nervión PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ramón F. Marijuán
Daniel Marijuán
Renault 7 24º Rg 0 1 73 74  201 
25 36 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Velayos
Sergio Velayos
Alfa Romeo GTV 25º Rg 1 4 20 25  242 
26 29 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Julián
María Begoña Antón
Fiat X1/9 26º Rg 2 9 29 40  317 
27 28 PaisComunidad Dprissa PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Gotzón Beascoetxea
Jon Ander Echave
Seat Ronda Crono 27º Rg 3 17 57 77  376 
28 41 PaisComunidad Turbo Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Herrán
Ana María Ceballos
Renault 8 TS 28º Rg 3 4 204 211  381 
29 14 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Pérez
Enrique Pérez
Bmw 318 29º Rg 7 6 167 180  440 
30 24 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Carlos Arregui
José Ignacio Prada
Renault Fuego 30º Rg 1 5 255 261  445 
31 35 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Valentín Ezquibel
José Luis Portillo
Volkswagen Scirocco 31º Rg 22 24 66 112  454 
32 39 PaisComunidad By Mojante Rallye Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Manuel López
José Antonio López
Opel Kadett 32º Rg 4 22 12 38  75  528 
33 26 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Aitor González
Diego Blanco
Ford Fiesta 33º Rg 1 2 404 407  573 
34 50 PaisComunidad Turbo Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Rufino Herrera
Carlos Eduardo Herrera
Seat 124 - 1800 34º Rg 24 37 60 121  614 
35 30 PaisComunidad Alpine Vasco Navarro PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iñigo Uncella
Iker Lorence
Bmw 2002 35º Rg 1 5 521 527  621 
36 8 PaisComunidad Escudería Eibar PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Antonio Cancelo
Roberto Hierro
Seat 124 - 1800 36º Rg 1 4 704 709  728 
37 25 PaisComunidad B.C.R. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Aitor Carrocera
Oscar Fernández
Porsche 944 37º Rg 0 9 227 236  733 
38 44 PaisComunidad Turbo Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Eduardo Diego
Fernando García
Audi 80 38º Rg 1 11 29 41  831 
39 27 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alfonso Peral
Jarein Peral
Porsche 944 39º Rg 9 13 637 659  914 
40 40 PaisComunidad By Mojante Rallye Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Raúl López
Cintia Ruíz
Talbot Samba Cabrio 40º Rg 9 28 29 66  56  936 
41 1 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javier Pérez
Alejandro Helguera
Ford Sierra XR4 41º Rg 0 5 3 954 
42 52 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando García
Jesús Revuelta
Seat Fura Crono 42º Rg 98 136 180 414  1058 
43 53 PaisComunidad Alpine Vasco Navarro PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Cristina González
Mikel Almorza
Bmw 2002 43º Rg 3 5 7 15  1141 
44 42 PaisComunidad Pámanes Motorsport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Mario Barquín
Raúl Pérez
Opel Manta GTE 44º Rg 25 24 183 232  1753 
45 46 PaisComunidad Turbo Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Miguel A. Prieto
Carlos Orcajada
Bmw 320 45º Rg 1 2 0 1852 
46 43 PaisComunidad Turbo Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Alberto Quintana
Tomás Obregón
Bmw 2002 46º Rg 132 45 130 307  1900 
47 10 PaisComunidad B.C.R. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jesús Fernández
María Fernández
Triumph TR4 47º Rg 262 215 189 666  3058 
48 45 PaisComunidad Turbo Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Rodrigo Ortiz
Alberto Loba
Seat 124 Sport Coupé 48º Rg 900 900 900 2700  10274 
49 49 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Antonio Gil
Nieves Vigón
Fiat 124 Spider 49º Rg 43 63 78 184  11344