Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
TR03: Valdecilla
P. No. Concursante Piloto Vehículo Grupo Clase P.I. 1 Total Pen. Clas.
1 1 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javier Pérez
Alejandro Helguera
Ford Sierra XR4 1º Rg 1
2 29 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Julián
María Begoña Antón
Fiat X1/9 2º Rg 0
3 2 PaisComunidad JLM Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Fuentevilla
Carlos Gabriel Valdés
Ford Fiesta 3º Rg 1
4 3 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Germán González
Ibán Beroiz
Ford Escort XR3 4º Rg 0
5 37 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pablo Cagigas
Diego Luis Blázquez
Ford Taunus 5º Rg 1
6 8 PaisComunidad Escudería Eibar PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Antonio Cancelo
Roberto Hierro
Seat 124 - 1800 6º Rg 1
7 21 PaisComunidad Alava Car PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ignacio Mendivil
Aitor Mendívil
Seat 1430 7º Rg 1
8 33 PaisComunidad Lautada Classic Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Borja Alday
Oscar López
Bmw 323 8º Rg 1
9 46 PaisComunidad Turbo Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Miguel A. Prieto
Carlos Orcajada
Bmw 320 9º Rg 1
10 7 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Txema Foronda
Pilar Rodas
Bmw 320 E21 10º Rg 1
11 5 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Diego
Javier Liaño
Citroën GSA 11º Rg 2
12 6 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alfonso Cuesta
Manuel Cuesta
Renault 5 Alpine Turbo 12º Rg 1
13 12 PaisComunidad Alava Car PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Luis Terreros
Patxi Ulibarri
Audi Coupé GT 13º Rg 4
14 18 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Tomás Novoa
José Ramón Díaz-Tejeiro
Renault Fuego 14º Rg 2
15 19 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Carlos Rentería
Roberto Rentería
Bmw 320 15º Rg 2
16 30 PaisComunidad Alpine Vasco Navarro PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iñigo Uncella
Iker Lorence
Bmw 2002 16º Rg 2
17 38 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Francisco Javier Bolado
Montserrat Pérez
Renault 5 TS 17º Rg 0
18 9 PaisComunidad Motor-Io PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Marcos Lavín
Raúl Martínez
Ford Escort RS 2000 18º Rg 3
19 11 PaisComunidad Style 21 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ignacio Bustamante
David Bustamante
Seat 127 19º Rg 4
20 4 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Campaña
Marcos Domingo
Bmw 318 i E21 20º Rg 2
21 15 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Alonso
Pablo González
Mercedes Benz 230 CE 21º Rg 4 10 
22 23 PaisComunidad Pisueña Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Alcalde
Eduardo San Emeterio
Fiat 124 Spider 22º Rg 0 10 
23 22 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Adrián Oiarbide
Estibaliz Feliz
Bmw 323 i E21 23º Rg 9 11 
24 41 PaisComunidad Turbo Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Herrán
Ana María Ceballos
Renault 8 TS 24º Rg 3 11 
25 31 PaisComunidad Motor-Io PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Angel Torío
Jesús María Navarro
Ford Sierra XR4 25º Rg 13 13  13 
26 20 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Yolanda Echevarría
Andrés M. de la Hera
Seat 127 CL 26º Rg 2 14 
27 16 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Miguel López
Enma González
Renault 5 TX 27º Rg 3 14 
28 32 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Alberto Briones
Felipe Bedia
Talbot Horizón 28º Rg 2 15 
29 34 PaisComunidad Escudería Nervión PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ramón F. Marijuán
Daniel Marijuán
Renault 7 29º Rg 14 14  16 
30 10 PaisComunidad B.C.R. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jesús Fernández
María Fernández
Triumph TR4 30º Rg 16 16  18 
31 17 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Guillermo Gutiérrez
Ignacio Saiz
Mini Morris 31º Rg 18 18  20 
32 36 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Velayos
Sergio Velayos
Alfa Romeo GTV 32º Rg 15 15  22 
33 24 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Carlos Arregui
José Ignacio Prada
Renault Fuego 33º Rg 10 10  26 
34 35 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Valentín Ezquibel
José Luis Portillo
Volkswagen Scirocco 34º Rg 3 39 
35 26 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Aitor González
Diego Blanco
Ford Fiesta 35º Rg 29 29  40 
36 43 PaisComunidad Turbo Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Alberto Quintana
Tomás Obregón
Bmw 2002 36º Rg 6 45 
37 28 PaisComunidad Dprissa PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Gotzón Beascoetxea
Jon Ander Echave
Seat Ronda Crono 37º Rg 22 22  52 
38 42 PaisComunidad Pámanes Motorsport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Mario Barquín
Raúl Pérez
Opel Manta GTE 38º Rg 19 19  53 
39 50 PaisComunidad Turbo Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Rufino Herrera
Carlos Eduardo Herrera
Seat 124 - 1800 39º Rg 3 55 
40 27 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alfonso Peral
Jarein Peral
Porsche 944 40º Rg 25 25  56 
41 39 PaisComunidad By Mojante Rallye Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Manuel López
José Antonio López
Opel Kadett 41º Rg 26 26  63 
42 52 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando García
Jesús Revuelta
Seat Fura Crono 42º Rg 16 16  68 
43 53 PaisComunidad Alpine Vasco Navarro PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Cristina González
Mikel Almorza
Bmw 2002 43º Rg 35 35  70 
44 14 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Pérez
Enrique Pérez
Bmw 318 44º Rg 85 85  91 
45 44 PaisComunidad Turbo Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Eduardo Diego
Fernando García
Audi 80 45º Rg 26 26  102 
46 25 PaisComunidad B.C.R. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Aitor Carrocera
Oscar Fernández
Porsche 944 46º Rg 180 180  410 
47 40 PaisComunidad By Mojante Rallye Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Raúl López
Cintia Ruíz
Talbot Samba Cabrio 47º Rg 184 184  456 
48 45 PaisComunidad Turbo Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Rodrigo Ortiz
Alberto Loba
Seat 124 Sport Coupé 48º Rg 900 900  977 
49 48 PaisComunidad Turbo Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Carlos Barquín
Mateo López
Volvo 49º Rg 100 100  1000 
50 49 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Antonio Gil
Nieves Vigón
Fiat 124 Spider 50º Rg 900 900  1800