Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
TR07: Hermosa
P. No. Concursante Piloto Vehículo Grupo Clase P.I. 1 P.I. 2 Total Pen. Clas.
1 1 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javier Pérez
Alejandro Helguera
Ford Sierra XR4 1º Rg 1 1
2 8 PaisComunidad Escudería Eibar PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Antonio Cancelo
Roberto Hierro
Seat 124 - 1800 2º Rg 0 1
3 3 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Germán González
Ibán Beroiz
Ford Escort XR3 3º Rg 2 2 14 
4 21 PaisComunidad Alava Car PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ignacio Mendivil
Aitor Mendívil
Seat 1430 4º Rg 0 0 14 
5 7 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Txema Foronda
Pilar Rodas
Bmw 320 E21 5º Rg 2 1 16 
6 33 PaisComunidad Lautada Classic Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Borja Alday
Oscar López
Bmw 323 6º Rg 0 2 16 
7 29 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Julián
María Begoña Antón
Fiat X1/9 7º Rg 0 9 19 
8 9 PaisComunidad Motor-Io PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Marcos Lavín
Raúl Martínez
Ford Escort RS 2000 8º Rg 1 2 21 
9 2 PaisComunidad JLM Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Fuentevilla
Carlos Gabriel Valdés
Ford Fiesta 9º Rg 1 3 22 
10 6 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alfonso Cuesta
Manuel Cuesta
Renault 5 Alpine Turbo 10º Rg 2 3 23 
11 12 PaisComunidad Alava Car PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Luis Terreros
Patxi Ulibarri
Audi Coupé GT 11º Rg 3 1 23 
12 11 PaisComunidad Style 21 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ignacio Bustamante
David Bustamante
Seat 127 12º Rg 1 3 25 
13 38 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Francisco Javier Bolado
Montserrat Pérez
Renault 5 TS 13º Rg 0 2 26 
14 5 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Diego
Javier Liaño
Citroën GSA 14º Rg 3 2 28 
15 19 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Carlos Rentería
Roberto Rentería
Bmw 320 15º Rg 1 3 29 
16 31 PaisComunidad Motor-Io PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Angel Torío
Jesús María Navarro
Ford Sierra XR4 16º Rg 2 2 30 
17 30 PaisComunidad Alpine Vasco Navarro PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iñigo Uncella
Iker Lorence
Bmw 2002 17º Rg 1 1 31 
18 4 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Campaña
Marcos Domingo
Bmw 318 i E21 18º Rg 1 4 32 
19 46 PaisComunidad Turbo Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Miguel A. Prieto
Carlos Orcajada
Bmw 320 19º Rg 1 0 32 
20 18 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Tomás Novoa
José Ramón Díaz-Tejeiro
Renault Fuego 20º Rg 5 2 35 
21 37 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pablo Cagigas
Diego Luis Blázquez
Ford Taunus 21º Rg 1 1 35 
22 10 PaisComunidad B.C.R. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jesús Fernández
María Fernández
Triumph TR4 22º Rg 2 1 36 
23 32 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Alberto Briones
Felipe Bedia
Talbot Horizón 23º Rg 2 0 45 
24 15 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Alonso
Pablo González
Mercedes Benz 230 CE 24º Rg 1 16 17  50 
25 17 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Guillermo Gutiérrez
Ignacio Saiz
Mini Morris 25º Rg 3 0 57 
26 41 PaisComunidad Turbo Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Herrán
Ana María Ceballos
Renault 8 TS 26º Rg 0 4 59 
27 34 PaisComunidad Escudería Nervión PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ramón F. Marijuán
Daniel Marijuán
Renault 7 27º Rg 2 5 65 
28 23 PaisComunidad Pisueña Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Alcalde
Eduardo San Emeterio
Fiat 124 Spider 28º Rg 3 7 10  71 
29 22 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Adrián Oiarbide
Estibaliz Feliz
Bmw 323 i E21 29º Rg 1 49 50  76 
30 16 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Miguel López
Enma González
Renault 5 TX 30º Rg 3 4 83 
31 36 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Velayos
Sergio Velayos
Alfa Romeo GTV 31º Rg 2 14 16  103 
32 26 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Aitor González
Diego Blanco
Ford Fiesta 32º Rg 0 8 111 
33 20 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Yolanda Echevarría
Andrés M. de la Hera
Seat 127 CL 33º Rg 1 13 14  115 
34 53 PaisComunidad Alpine Vasco Navarro PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Cristina González
Mikel Almorza
Bmw 2002 34º Rg 2 11 13  115 
35 24 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Carlos Arregui
José Ignacio Prada
Renault Fuego 35º Rg 2 10 12  170 
36 27 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alfonso Peral
Jarein Peral
Porsche 944 36º Rg 9 25 34  176 
37 14 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Pérez
Enrique Pérez
Bmw 318 37º Rg 2 2 177 
38 28 PaisComunidad Dprissa PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Gotzón Beascoetxea
Jon Ander Echave
Seat Ronda Crono 38º Rg 8 17 25  178 
39 35 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Valentín Ezquibel
José Luis Portillo
Volkswagen Scirocco 39º Rg 7 19 26  231 
40 42 PaisComunidad Pámanes Motorsport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Mario Barquín
Raúl Pérez
Opel Manta GTE 40º Rg 29 23 52  281 
41 52 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando García
Jesús Revuelta
Seat Fura Crono 41º Rg 1 44 45  290 
42 43 PaisComunidad Turbo Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Alberto Quintana
Tomás Obregón
Bmw 2002 42º Rg 25 41 66  335 
43 39 PaisComunidad By Mojante Rallye Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Manuel López
José Antonio López
Opel Kadett 43º Rg 26 16 42  75  359 
44 50 PaisComunidad Turbo Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Rufino Herrera
Carlos Eduardo Herrera
Seat 124 - 1800 44º Rg 7 51 58  374 
45 25 PaisComunidad B.C.R. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Aitor Carrocera
Oscar Fernández
Porsche 944 45º Rg 1 1 464 
46 44 PaisComunidad Turbo Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Eduardo Diego
Fernando García
Audi 80 46º Rg 8 44 52  533 
47 40 PaisComunidad By Mojante Rallye Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Raúl López
Cintia Ruíz
Talbot Samba Cabrio 47º Rg 3 32 35  56  751 
48 45 PaisComunidad Turbo Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Rodrigo Ortiz
Alberto Loba
Seat 124 Sport Coupé 48º Rg 1 56 57  1274 
49 48 PaisComunidad Turbo Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Carlos Barquín
Mateo López
Volvo 49º Rg 900 53 953  2485 
50 49 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Antonio Gil
Nieves Vigón
Fiat 124 Spider 50º Rg 900 900 1800  10800