Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
TR09: Las Pilas
P. No. Concursante Piloto Vehículo Grupo Clase P.I. 1 P.I. 2 P.I. 3 P.I. 4 Total Pen. Clas.
1 1 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javier Pérez
Alejandro Helguera
Ford Sierra XR4 1º Rg 1 0 0 1 11 
2 8 PaisComunidad Escudería Eibar PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Antonio Cancelo
Roberto Hierro
Seat 124 - 1800 2º Rg 2 2 1 1 16 
3 21 PaisComunidad Alava Car PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ignacio Mendivil
Aitor Mendívil
Seat 1430 3º Rg 1 0 1 2 18 
4 3 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Germán González
Ibán Beroiz
Ford Escort XR3 4º Rg 1 0 1 2 19 
5 7 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Txema Foronda
Pilar Rodas
Bmw 320 E21 5º Rg 0 0 1 3 21 
6 2 PaisComunidad JLM Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Fuentevilla
Carlos Gabriel Valdés
Ford Fiesta 6º Rg 2 1 2 0 27 
7 12 PaisComunidad Alava Car PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Luis Terreros
Patxi Ulibarri
Audi Coupé GT 7º Rg 1 0 1 2 28 
8 6 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alfonso Cuesta
Manuel Cuesta
Renault 5 Alpine Turbo 8º Rg 2 1 1 1 29 
9 9 PaisComunidad Motor-Io PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Marcos Lavín
Raúl Martínez
Ford Escort RS 2000 9º Rg 4 1 2 0 30 
10 5 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Diego
Javier Liaño
Citroën GSA 10º Rg 2 0 0 1 32 
11 11 PaisComunidad Style 21 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ignacio Bustamante
David Bustamante
Seat 127 11º Rg 2 1 2 3 34 
12 19 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Carlos Rentería
Roberto Rentería
Bmw 320 12º Rg 1 1 2 2 35 
13 33 PaisComunidad Lautada Classic Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Borja Alday
Oscar López
Bmw 323 13º Rg 1 4 1 10 16  35 
14 38 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Francisco Javier Bolado
Montserrat Pérez
Renault 5 TS 14º Rg 1 1 0 7 35 
15 4 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Campaña
Marcos Domingo
Bmw 318 i E21 15º Rg 2 2 1 1 39 
16 37 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pablo Cagigas
Diego Luis Blázquez
Ford Taunus 16º Rg 1 1 1 2 42 
17 18 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Tomás Novoa
José Ramón Díaz-Tejeiro
Renault Fuego 17º Rg 1 4 5 2 12  49 
18 46 PaisComunidad Turbo Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Miguel A. Prieto
Carlos Orcajada
Bmw 320 18º Rg 0 0 3 8 11  49 
19 17 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Guillermo Gutiérrez
Ignacio Saiz
Mini Morris 19º Rg 0 0 1 3 62 
20 15 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Alonso
Pablo González
Mercedes Benz 230 CE 20º Rg 4 4 4 2 14  65 
21 30 PaisComunidad Alpine Vasco Navarro PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iñigo Uncella
Iker Lorence
Bmw 2002 21º Rg 12 6 6 9 33  67 
22 31 PaisComunidad Motor-Io PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Angel Torío
Jesús María Navarro
Ford Sierra XR4 22º Rg 0 3 2 7 12  70 
23 23 PaisComunidad Pisueña Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Alcalde
Eduardo San Emeterio
Fiat 124 Spider 23º Rg 5 4 2 1 12  89 
24 16 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Miguel López
Enma González
Renault 5 TX 24º Rg 2 0 3 1 96 
25 22 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Adrián Oiarbide
Estibaliz Feliz
Bmw 323 i E21 25º Rg 2 0 1 16 19  100 
26 34 PaisComunidad Escudería Nervión PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ramón F. Marijuán
Daniel Marijuán
Renault 7 26º Rg 1 7 0 24 32  103 
27 41 PaisComunidad Turbo Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Herrán
Ana María Ceballos
Renault 8 TS 27º Rg 3 8 5 40 56  118 
28 36 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Velayos
Sergio Velayos
Alfa Romeo GTV 28º Rg 2 9 3 9 23  127 
29 32 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Alberto Briones
Felipe Bedia
Talbot Horizón 29º Rg 0 7 3 72 82  130 
30 53 PaisComunidad Alpine Vasco Navarro PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Cristina González
Mikel Almorza
Bmw 2002 30º Rg 4 0 1 1 131 
31 20 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Yolanda Echevarría
Andrés M. de la Hera
Seat 127 CL 31º Rg 3 2 4 26 35  155 
32 26 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Aitor González
Diego Blanco
Ford Fiesta 32º Rg 3 2 14 11 30  157 
33 24 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Carlos Arregui
José Ignacio Prada
Renault Fuego 33º Rg 1 1 0 3 179 
34 14 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Pérez
Enrique Pérez
Bmw 318 34º Rg 3 4 1 9 17  207 
35 27 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alfonso Peral
Jarein Peral
Porsche 944 35º Rg 12 20 10 22 64  243 
36 28 PaisComunidad Dprissa PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Gotzón Beascoetxea
Jon Ander Echave
Seat Ronda Crono 36º Rg 2 17 24 33 76  258 
37 29 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Julián
María Begoña Antón
Fiat X1/9 37º Rg 5 0 5 4 14  276 
38 35 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Valentín Ezquibel
José Luis Portillo
Volkswagen Scirocco 38º Rg 5 14 20 10 49  292 
39 42 PaisComunidad Pámanes Motorsport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Mario Barquín
Raúl Pérez
Opel Manta GTE 39º Rg 23 24 23 13 83  394 
40 39 PaisComunidad By Mojante Rallye Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Manuel López
José Antonio López
Opel Kadett 40º Rg 17 23 10 23 73  75  448 
41 52 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando García
Jesús Revuelta
Seat Fura Crono 41º Rg 16 21 36 41 114  452 
42 50 PaisComunidad Turbo Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Rufino Herrera
Carlos Eduardo Herrera
Seat 124 - 1800 42º Rg 7 0 5 19 31  461 
43 25 PaisComunidad B.C.R. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Aitor Carrocera
Oscar Fernández
Porsche 944 43º Rg 1 0 0 10 11  495 
44 43 PaisComunidad Turbo Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Alberto Quintana
Tomás Obregón
Bmw 2002 44º Rg 38 53 53 69 213  572 
45 44 PaisComunidad Turbo Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Eduardo Diego
Fernando García
Audi 80 45º Rg 47 43 39 52 181  738 
46 40 PaisComunidad By Mojante Rallye Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Raúl López
Cintia Ruíz
Talbot Samba Cabrio 46º Rg 6 3 4 58 71  56  828 
47 10 PaisComunidad B.C.R. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jesús Fernández
María Fernández
Triumph TR4 47º Rg 5 611 546 478 1640  1678 
48 45 PaisComunidad Turbo Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Rodrigo Ortiz
Alberto Loba
Seat 124 Sport Coupé 48º Rg 900 900 900 900 3600  5774 
49 49 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Antonio Gil
Nieves Vigón
Fiat 124 Spider 49º Rg 17 25 26 41 109  11016