Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
1ª Manga Oficial
P. Equipo Vehículo Grupo Clase P. 1 P. 2 P. 3 P. 4 P. 5 P. 6 P. 7 P. 8 P. 9 Pts Tiempo
1 69 PaisComunidad Daniel Montes
Nava Racing
Citroën AX 1º Sl 1º As2 0 01:13.135
2 7 PaisComunidad Marcos Blanco
Turón Arráss
Citroën AX 2º Sl 2º As2 0 01:15.252
3 95 PaisComunidad Pelayo Fernández
Turón Arráss
Ford Escort MKI 3º Sl 1º As5 0 01:15.756
4 34 PaisComunidad Rubén Iglesias
Club Automóvil Siero
Rover 114 4º Sl 3º As2 0 01:16.076
5 68 PaisComunidad Yonnifer Vigil
Nava Racing
Citroën AX 5º Sl 4º As2 0 01:16.114
6 81 PaisComunidad Borja Vázquez
Gijón Motor Club
Peugeot 205 GTi 6º Sl 1º As3 0 01:16.672
7 40 PaisComunidad Iván Rodríguez
ARJ Motorsport
Peugeot 205 GTX 7º Sl 5º As2 0 01:16.844
8 44 PaisComunidad Raúl Sánchez
Nava Racing
Citroën AX 8º Sl 6º As2 0 01:16.935
9 80 PaisComunidad Faustino Ontiveros
ARJ Motorsport
Citroën AX GTi 9º Sl 7º As2 0 01:17.023
10 11 PaisComunidad Daniel Fernández
Langreo Motor Club
Citroën AX GT 10º Sl 8º As2 0 01:17.378
11 55 PaisComunidad Sergio Antonio Marces
Regueiro Sport Competición
Citroën ZX 11º Sl 9º As2 0 01:17.772
12 50 PaisComunidad Rubén Sampedro
ARJ Motorsport
Peugeot 205 12º Sl 10º As2 0 01:17.812
13 72 PaisComunidad Marcos Valdés
Gijón Motor Club
Peugeot 205 GTi 13º Sl 2º As3 0 01:18.154
14 9 PaisComunidad Jairo González
Valle Naviego Competición
Citroën AX Sport 14º Sl 11º As2 0 01:18.479
15 5 PaisComunidad Ignacio Cimadevilla
Gaitero Competición
Citroën AX GT 15º Sl 12º As2 0 01:18.601
16 90 PaisComunidad David Calleja
Nava Racing
Bmw 323 16º Sl 2º As5 0 01:18.825
17 10 PaisComunidad Aitor Díaz
Orbayu Competición
Citroën AX 17º Sl 13º As2 0 01:18.959
18 37 PaisComunidad Rubén Cueria
ST Racing Motor Club
Citroën AX GT 18º Sl 14º As2 0 01:19.177
19 85 PaisComunidad Marcos Olay
ARJ Motorsport
Citroën AX 19º Sl 15º As2 0 01:19.306
20 92 PaisComunidad Roberto Ferrero
Club Automóvil Siero
Bmw 323 20º Sl 3º As5 0 01:19.814
21 77 PaisComunidad Diego Sampedro
Gijón Motor Club
Seat Ibiza 21º Sl 16º As2 0 01:19.938
22 74 PaisComunidad Fernando Ouro
Gijón Motor Club
Ford Fiesta RS 22º Sl 3º As3 0 01:20.104
23 30 PaisComunidad Adrián Guerrero
Guerrero Competición
Peugeot 106 23º Sl 1º As1 0 01:20.207
24 8 PaisComunidad Oscar Bueno
Escudería Lugones
Citroën AX 24º Sl 17º As2 0 01:20.323
25 96 PaisComunidad César Iglesias
Castrillón Motor Club
Fiat Seiscento 25º Sl 2º As1 0 01:20.482
26 54 PaisComunidad Oliver Agea
Gijón Motor Club
Renault Megane 26º Sl 18º As2 0 01:20.553
27 73 PaisComunidad Natalia Domínguez
Team Repauto
Peugeot 205 GTi 27º Sl 4º As3 0 01:20.675
28 76 PaisComunidad René Iglesias
ST Racing Motor Club
Citroën AX GT 28º Sl 19º As2 0 01:20.680
29 33 PaisComunidad Lesmes González
Gijón Motor Club
Seat Ibiza SX 29º Sl 20º As2 0 01:20.881
30 93 PaisComunidad Daniel Díaz
ST Racing Motor Club
Seat 1430 30º Sl 4º As5 0 01:21.073
31 39 PaisComunidad Roberto Díaz
ARJ Motorsport
Peugeot 205 GTX 31º Sl 21º As2 0 01:21.230
32 1 PaisComunidad Francisco Javier Bobes
ARJ Motorsport
Fiat Cinquecento 32º Sl 3º As1 0 01:21.285
33 51 PaisComunidad Iván Alvarez
Arroes Racing Club
Citroën AX GT 33º Sl 22º As2 0 01:21.349
34 24 PaisComunidad Raúl Braña
Beteta Competición
Citroën AX 34º Sl 4º As1 0 01:21.404
35 23 PaisComunidad Jesús Manuel Bueno
Escudería Lugones
Opel Corsa 35º Sl 5º As1 0 01:21.582
36 6 PaisComunidad Jonathan Gázquez
ST Racing Motor Club
Citroën AX 36º Sl 23º As2 0 01:21.761
37 32 PaisComunidad David Vázquez
Gaitero Competición
Volkswagen Polo 37º Sl 24º As2 0 01:22.212
38 62 PaisComunidad Javier García
Club Automóvil Siero
Citroën AX GT 38º Sl 25º As2 0 01:22.510
39 53 PaisComunidad José Alberto Rodríguez
Apapast
Ford Fiesta XR2 39º Sl 26º As2 0 01:22.734
40 20 PaisComunidad Omar González
Club Automóvil Siero
Volkswagen Polo 40º Sl 6º As1 0 01:22.778
41 94 PaisComunidad Jesús Marcos
ST Racing Motor Club
Mercedes Benz 190 41º Sl 5º As5 0 01:22.809
42 67 PaisComunidad Jorge Fernández
Arroes Racing Club
Peugeot 106 42º Sl 27º As2 0 01:23.084
43 64 PaisComunidad Iván Blanco
ARJ Motorsport
Peugeot 205 GTX 43º Sl 28º As2 0 01:23.538
44 89 PaisComunidad Joaquín Vallés
ST Racing Motor Club
Alfa Romeo 75 44º Sl 6º As5 0 01:23.566
45 48 PaisComunidad Angel Fernández
Gijón Motor Club
Citroën C2 45º Sl 29º As2 0 01:23.607
46 79 PaisComunidad Iván Iglesias
Gijón Motor Club
Citroën AX GT 46º Sl 30º As2 0 01:23.624
47 42 PaisComunidad José Carlos Menéndez
Apapast
Peugeot 106 47º Sl 31º As2 0 01:23.704
48 59 PaisComunidad Adolfo Vázquez
Gaitero Competición
Volkswagen Polo 48º Sl 32º As2 0 01:24.124
49 41 PaisComunidad Omar Ramos
Turón Arráss
Volkswagen Polo 49º Sl 33º As2 0 01:24.250
50 21 PaisComunidad Javier García
Arroes Racing Club
Peugeot 107 50º Sl 7º As1 0 01:24.569
51 47 PaisComunidad Ricardo Rey
Gijón Motor Club
Citroën AX 51º Sl 34º As2 0 01:24.657
52 87 PaisComunidad David García
Gijón Motor Club
Bmw 325 52º Sl 7º As5 0 01:25.819
53 46 PaisComunidad Miguel Mateos
Gijón Motor Club
Citroën AX GT 53º Sl 35º As2 0 01:25.983
54 28 PaisComunidad Joel Alberto Sánchez
Grandas Sport Competición
Seat 127 54º Sl 8º As1 0 01:26.540
55 56 PaisComunidad Alberto Fernández
Turón Arráss
Rover 114 55º Sl 36º As2 0 01:26.703
56 26 PaisComunidad Omar Muñiz
Gijón Motor Club
Peugeot 106 56º Sl 9º As1 0 01:26.890
57 19 PaisComunidad Julio Alonso
Gijón Motor Club
Renault 5 57º Sl 10º As1 0 01:27.041
58 14 PaisComunidad Sergio Sayavera
Grandas Sport Competición
Seat 127 58º Sl 11º As1 0 01:27.105
59 88 PaisComunidad José Rodríguez
Grandas Sport Competición
Bmw 318 59º Sl 8º As5 0 01:27.144
60 65 PaisComunidad Iván Pérez
Gaitero Competición
Peugeot 205 GTX 60º Sl 37º As2 0 01:27.323
61 29 PaisComunidad Daniel Severino Fernández
S.I.F. Motor
Volkswagen Polo 61º Sl 12º As1 0 01:27.606
62 83 PaisComunidad Santiago Llano
A. C. P. A.
Bmw 324 62º Sl 9º As5 0 01:27.856
63 17 PaisComunidad Celia Melcón
Guerrero Competición
Peugeot 106 63º Sl 13º As1 0 01:28.067
64 18 PaisComunidad Marta Menéndez
Gijón Motor Club
Citroën AX 64º Sl 14º As1 0 01:28.232
65 78 PaisComunidad Ismael Pérez
ARJ Motorsport
Citroën Saxo VTS 65º Sl 38º As2 0 01:28.280
66 75 PaisComunidad Alan Alvarez
Club Automóvil Siero
Citroën ZX 66º Sl 5º As3 0 01:29.173
67 36 PaisComunidad David de la Puente
Club Automóvil Siero
Citroën AX GT 67º Sl 39º As2 0 01:29.847
68 58 PaisComunidad Rubén Fernández
Orbayu Competición
Citroën AX Sport 68º Sl 40º As2 0 01:29.990
69 57 PaisComunidad David González
Grandas Sport Competición
Opel Corsa GT 69º Sl 41º As2 0 01:31.290
70 13 PaisComunidad Daniel Sánchez
Arroes Racing Club
Peugeot 205 GTi 70º Sl 6º As3 0 01:32.352
71 84 PaisComunidad Sergio Alonso
Club Automóvil Siero
Bmw 323 71º Sl 10º As5 0 01:32.806
72 3 PaisComunidad Walter Canel
Grandas Sport Competición
Peugeot 205 72º Sl 42º As2 0 01:33.278
73 15 PaisComunidad Diego Suárez
Grandas Sport Competición
Seat 127 73º Sl 15º As1 0 01:33.459
74 38 PaisComunidad Ceferino López
Grandas Sport Competición
Seat 127 74º Sl 16º As1 0 01:33.663
75 27 PaisComunidad Omar López
ARJ Motorsport
Citroën AX 75º Sl 17º As1 0 01:35.713
76 22 PaisComunidad Mario Alvarez
Grandas Sport Competición
Citroën AX 76º Sl 18º As1 0 01:37.359
77 16 PaisComunidad Jorge Suárez
FG Racing Team
Volkswagen Polo 77º Sl 19º As1 0 01:40.715
78 86 PaisComunidad Roberto Rodríguez
ST Racing Motor Club
Ford Sierra 78º Sl 11º As5 0 01:41.579
79 61 PaisComunidad Marcos Rojo
Grandas Sport Competición
Citroën AX 79º Sl 43º As2 0 01:44.962
80 12 PaisComunidad Jorge García
Gijón Motor Club
Seat 127 80º Sl 20º As1 0 01:51.648
81 82 PaisComunidad Jorge Sanz
Turón Arráss
Peugeot 205 GTi 81º Sl 7º As3 0 03:55.051
82 66 PaisComunidad Rubén Ramos
Langreo Motor Club
Volkswagen Polo 82º Sl 44º As2 cono 5 01:20.744
83 2 PaisComunidad Héctor Martínez
Gijón Motor Club
Citroën AX GT 83º Sl 45º As2 cono 5 01:24.611
84 52 PaisComunidad Iván del Valle
Circuito de Asturias
Seat Arosa 84º Sl 46º As2 cono 5 01:30.290
85 43 PaisComunidad Pablo Tenreiro
Gaitero Competición
Volkswagen Polo GT 85º Sl 47º As2 cono 5 01:31.133
86 31 PaisComunidad Celestino Vega
ARJ Motorsport
Ford Fiesta XR2 86º Sl 48º As2 cono 5 01:36.236
87 60 PaisComunidad Helena García
Escudería Lugones
Rover 114 87º Sl 49º As2 cono 5 01:36.509
88 71 PaisComunidad Angel Odón García
Langreo Motor Club
Peugeot 205 GTi 88º Sl 8º As3 cono cono 10 01:21.182
89 45 PaisComunidad Alejandro Suárez
Nava Racing
Citroën AX 89º Sl 50º As2 cono cono 10 01:25.388
90 63 PaisComunidad Andrés Mon
Grandas Sport Competición
Opel Corsa 90º Sl 51º As2 cono cono 10 01:30.730
91 35 PaisComunidad Borja Vivas
Arroes Racing Club
Citroën AX 91º Sl 52º As2 cono cono 10 01:51.163
92 25 PaisComunidad Noel Mencía
Mallacina Sport
Peugeot 205 92º Sl 21º As1 cono cono 10 02:01.496
93 4 PaisComunidad Diego Sánchez
Gijón Motor Club
Seat Ibiza XSi 93º Sl 53º As2 cono cono 10 02:38.116
94 91 PaisComunidad Eduardo Llano
A. C. P. A.
Bmw 324 94º Sl 12º As5 recorrido recorrido 20 01:28.862
Abandonos
N. Concursante Piloto Vehículo Grupo Clase Comentarios
49 PaisComunidad Gijón Motor Club PaisComunidad Sergio Velázquez Peugeot 205 Sl As2 Avería mecánica
70 PaisComunidad Gijón Motor Club PaisComunidad Pelayo Pérez Citroën AX GT Sl As2 Avería mecánica