Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
2ª Manga Oficial
P. Equipo Vehículo Grupo Clase P. 1 P. 2 P. 3 P. 4 P. 5 P. 6 P. 7 P. 8 P. 9 Pts Tiempo
1 69 PaisComunidad Daniel Montes
Nava Racing
Citroën AX 1º Sl 1º As2 0 01:11.988
2 82 PaisComunidad Jorge Sanz
Turón Arráss
Peugeot 205 GTi 2º Sl 1º As3 0 01:13.634
3 95 PaisComunidad Pelayo Fernández
Turón Arráss
Ford Escort MKI 3º Sl 1º As5 0 01:14.442
4 34 PaisComunidad Rubén Iglesias
Club Automóvil Siero
Rover 114 4º Sl 2º As2 0 01:14.985
5 8 PaisComunidad Oscar Bueno
Escudería Lugones
Citroën AX 5º Sl 3º As2 0 01:15.733
6 40 PaisComunidad Iván Rodríguez
ARJ Motorsport
Peugeot 205 GTX 6º Sl 4º As2 0 01:15.810
7 79 PaisComunidad Iván Iglesias
Gijón Motor Club
Citroën AX GT 7º Sl 5º As2 0 01:15.915
8 81 PaisComunidad Borja Vázquez
Gijón Motor Club
Peugeot 205 GTi 8º Sl 2º As3 0 01:16.166
9 90 PaisComunidad David Calleja
Nava Racing
Bmw 323 9º Sl 2º As5 0 01:17.006
10 50 PaisComunidad Rubén Sampedro
ARJ Motorsport
Peugeot 205 10º Sl 6º As2 0 01:17.111
11 87 PaisComunidad David García
Gijón Motor Club
Bmw 325 11º Sl 3º As5 0 01:17.451
12 24 PaisComunidad Raúl Braña
Beteta Competición
Citroën AX 12º Sl 1º As1 0 01:17.467
13 44 PaisComunidad Raúl Sánchez
Nava Racing
Citroën AX 13º Sl 7º As2 0 01:17.695
14 78 PaisComunidad Ismael Pérez
ARJ Motorsport
Citroën Saxo VTS 14º Sl 8º As2 0 01:18.159
15 77 PaisComunidad Diego Sampedro
Gijón Motor Club
Seat Ibiza 15º Sl 9º As2 0 01:18.270
16 56 PaisComunidad Alberto Fernández
Turón Arráss
Rover 114 16º Sl 10º As2 0 01:18.427
17 72 PaisComunidad Marcos Valdés
Gijón Motor Club
Peugeot 205 GTi 17º Sl 3º As3 0 01:18.816
18 76 PaisComunidad René Iglesias
ST Racing Motor Club
Citroën AX GT 18º Sl 11º As2 0 01:18.835
19 9 PaisComunidad Jairo González
Valle Naviego Competición
Citroën AX Sport 19º Sl 12º As2 0 01:18.882
20 37 PaisComunidad Rubén Cueria
ST Racing Motor Club
Citroën AX GT 20º Sl 13º As2 0 01:18.947
21 30 PaisComunidad Adrián Guerrero
Guerrero Competición
Peugeot 106 21º Sl 2º As1 0 01:19.279
22 93 PaisComunidad Daniel Díaz
ST Racing Motor Club
Seat 1430 22º Sl 4º As5 0 01:19.399
23 54 PaisComunidad Oliver Agea
Gijón Motor Club
Renault Megane 23º Sl 14º As2 0 01:19.403
24 1 PaisComunidad Francisco Javier Bobes
ARJ Motorsport
Fiat Cinquecento 24º Sl 3º As1 0 01:20.197
25 94 PaisComunidad Jesús Marcos
ST Racing Motor Club
Mercedes Benz 190 25º Sl 5º As5 0 01:20.246
26 53 PaisComunidad José Alberto Rodríguez
Apapast
Ford Fiesta XR2 26º Sl 15º As2 0 01:20.391
27 32 PaisComunidad David Vázquez
Gaitero Competición
Volkswagen Polo 27º Sl 16º As2 0 01:20.861
28 23 PaisComunidad Jesús Manuel Bueno
Escudería Lugones
Opel Corsa 28º Sl 4º As1 0 01:20.904
29 66 PaisComunidad Rubén Ramos
Langreo Motor Club
Volkswagen Polo 29º Sl 17º As2 0 01:20.991
30 51 PaisComunidad Iván Alvarez
Arroes Racing Club
Citroën AX GT 30º Sl 18º As2 0 01:21.242
31 89 PaisComunidad Joaquín Vallés
ST Racing Motor Club
Alfa Romeo 75 31º Sl 6º As5 0 01:21.355
32 96 PaisComunidad César Iglesias
Castrillón Motor Club
Fiat Seiscento 32º Sl 5º As1 0 01:21.425
33 64 PaisComunidad Iván Blanco
ARJ Motorsport
Peugeot 205 GTX 33º Sl 19º As2 0 01:21.446
34 73 PaisComunidad Natalia Domínguez
Team Repauto
Peugeot 205 GTi 34º Sl 4º As3 0 01:21.595
35 52 PaisComunidad Iván del Valle
Circuito de Asturias
Seat Arosa 35º Sl 20º As2 0 01:21.742
36 42 PaisComunidad José Carlos Menéndez
Apapast
Peugeot 106 36º Sl 21º As2 0 01:21.882
37 84 PaisComunidad Sergio Alonso
Club Automóvil Siero
Bmw 323 37º Sl 7º As5 0 01:22.187
38 11 PaisComunidad Daniel Fernández
Langreo Motor Club
Citroën AX GT 38º Sl 22º As2 0 01:22.220
39 49 PaisComunidad Sergio Velázquez
Gijón Motor Club
Peugeot 205 39º Sl 23º As2 0 01:22.586
40 41 PaisComunidad Omar Ramos
Turón Arráss
Volkswagen Polo 40º Sl 24º As2 0 01:23.284
41 17 PaisComunidad Celia Melcón
Guerrero Competición
Peugeot 106 41º Sl 6º As1 0 01:24.193
42 21 PaisComunidad Javier García
Arroes Racing Club
Peugeot 107 42º Sl 7º As1 0 01:24.569
43 88 PaisComunidad José Rodríguez
Grandas Sport Competición
Bmw 318 43º Sl 8º As5 0 01:25.193
44 71 PaisComunidad Angel Odón García
Langreo Motor Club
Peugeot 205 GTi 44º Sl 5º As3 0 01:25.409
45 14 PaisComunidad Sergio Sayavera
Grandas Sport Competición
Seat 127 45º Sl 8º As1 0 01:25.644
46 33 PaisComunidad Lesmes González
Gijón Motor Club
Seat Ibiza SX 46º Sl 25º As2 0 01:26.475
47 83 PaisComunidad Santiago Llano
A. C. P. A.
Bmw 324 47º Sl 9º As5 0 01:26.634
48 59 PaisComunidad Adolfo Vázquez
Gaitero Competición
Volkswagen Polo 48º Sl 26º As2 0 01:26.868
49 55 PaisComunidad Sergio Antonio Marces
Regueiro Sport Competición
Citroën ZX 49º Sl 27º As2 0 01:27.077
50 48 PaisComunidad Angel Fernández
Gijón Motor Club
Citroën C2 50º Sl 28º As2 0 01:28.080
51 18 PaisComunidad Marta Menéndez
Gijón Motor Club
Citroën AX 51º Sl 9º As1 0 01:28.379
52 38 PaisComunidad Ceferino López
Grandas Sport Competición
Seat 127 52º Sl 10º As1 0 01:28.892
53 15 PaisComunidad Diego Suárez
Grandas Sport Competición
Seat 127 53º Sl 11º As1 0 01:30.531
54 57 PaisComunidad David González
Grandas Sport Competición
Opel Corsa GT 54º Sl 29º As2 0 01:31.046
55 60 PaisComunidad Helena García
Escudería Lugones
Rover 114 55º Sl 30º As2 0 01:31.130
56 86 PaisComunidad Roberto Rodríguez
ST Racing Motor Club
Ford Sierra 56º Sl 10º As5 0 01:31.942
57 31 PaisComunidad Celestino Vega
ARJ Motorsport
Ford Fiesta XR2 57º Sl 31º As2 0 01:32.469
58 22 PaisComunidad Mario Alvarez
Grandas Sport Competición
Citroën AX 58º Sl 12º As1 0 01:32.651
59 12 PaisComunidad Jorge García
Gijón Motor Club
Seat 127 59º Sl 13º As1 0 01:33.141
60 27 PaisComunidad Omar López
ARJ Motorsport
Citroën AX 60º Sl 14º As1 0 01:34.103
61 20 PaisComunidad Omar González
Club Automóvil Siero
Volkswagen Polo 61º Sl 15º As1 0 01:34.313
62 46 PaisComunidad Miguel Mateos
Gijón Motor Club
Citroën AX GT 62º Sl 32º As2 0 01:37.441
63 63 PaisComunidad Andrés Mon
Grandas Sport Competición
Opel Corsa 63º Sl 33º As2 0 01:38.651
64 19 PaisComunidad Julio Alonso
Gijón Motor Club
Renault 5 64º Sl 16º As1 0 01:43.823
65 47 PaisComunidad Ricardo Rey
Gijón Motor Club
Citroën AX 65º Sl 34º As2 0 01:43.956
66 70 PaisComunidad Pelayo Pérez
Gijón Motor Club
Citroën AX GT 66º Sl 35º As2 0 01:48.848
67 6 PaisComunidad Jonathan Gázquez
ST Racing Motor Club
Citroën AX 67º Sl 36º As2 0 01:50.447
68 65 PaisComunidad Iván Pérez
Gaitero Competición
Peugeot 205 GTX 68º Sl 37º As2 0 01:51.357
69 58 PaisComunidad Rubén Fernández
Orbayu Competición
Citroën AX Sport 69º Sl 38º As2 0 02:02.089
70 68 PaisComunidad Yonnifer Vigil
Nava Racing
Citroën AX 70º Sl 39º As2 0 03:27.846
71 80 PaisComunidad Faustino Ontiveros
ARJ Motorsport
Citroën AX GTi 71º Sl 40º As2 cono 5 01:18.346
72 85 PaisComunidad Marcos Olay
ARJ Motorsport
Citroën AX 72º Sl 41º As2 cono 5 01:19.928
73 39 PaisComunidad Roberto Díaz
ARJ Motorsport
Peugeot 205 GTX 73º Sl 42º As2 cono 5 01:22.220
74 13 PaisComunidad Daniel Sánchez
Arroes Racing Club
Peugeot 205 GTi 74º Sl 6º As3 cono 5 01:24.009
75 10 PaisComunidad Aitor Díaz
Orbayu Competición
Citroën AX 75º Sl 43º As2 cono 5 01:24.606
76 29 PaisComunidad Daniel Severino Fernández
S.I.F. Motor
Volkswagen Polo 76º Sl 17º As1 cono 5 01:25.466
77 28 PaisComunidad Joel Alberto Sánchez
Grandas Sport Competición
Seat 127 77º Sl 18º As1 cono 5 01:25.684
78 43 PaisComunidad Pablo Tenreiro
Gaitero Competición
Volkswagen Polo GT 78º Sl 44º As2 cono 5 01:25.890
79 91 PaisComunidad Eduardo Llano
A. C. P. A.
Bmw 324 79º Sl 11º As5 cono 5 01:26.051
80 2 PaisComunidad Héctor Martínez
Gijón Motor Club
Citroën AX GT 80º Sl 45º As2 cono 5 01:30.044
81 26 PaisComunidad Omar Muñiz
Gijón Motor Club
Peugeot 106 81º Sl 19º As1 cono 5 01:31.299
82 92 PaisComunidad Roberto Ferrero
Club Automóvil Siero
Bmw 323 82º Sl 12º As5 cono 5 01:31.445
83 35 PaisComunidad Borja Vivas
Arroes Racing Club
Citroën AX 83º Sl 46º As2 cono 5 01:35.233
84 74 PaisComunidad Fernando Ouro
Gijón Motor Club
Ford Fiesta RS 84º Sl 7º As3 cono 5 01:51.167
85 16 PaisComunidad Jorge Suárez
FG Racing Team
Volkswagen Polo 85º Sl 20º As1 cono cono 10 01:24.664
86 4 PaisComunidad Diego Sánchez
Gijón Motor Club
Seat Ibiza XSi 86º Sl 47º As2 cono cono 10 01:25.089
87 61 PaisComunidad Marcos Rojo
Grandas Sport Competición
Citroën AX 87º Sl 48º As2 recorrido 10 01:25.940
88 75 PaisComunidad Alan Alvarez
Club Automóvil Siero
Citroën ZX 88º Sl 8º As3 cono cono 10 01:45.397
89 5 PaisComunidad Ignacio Cimadevilla
Gaitero Competición
Citroën AX GT 89º Sl 49º As2 cono cono cono 15 01:17.112
90 25 PaisComunidad Noel Mencía
Mallacina Sport
Peugeot 205 90º Sl 21º As1 cono cono cono cono cono cono 30 02:25.038
Abandonos
N. Concursante Piloto Vehículo Grupo Clase Comentarios
3 PaisComunidad Grandas Sport Competición PaisComunidad Walter Canel Peugeot 205 Sl As2 Avería mecánica
7 PaisComunidad Turón Arráss PaisComunidad Marcos Blanco Citroën AX Sl As2 Avería mecánica
36 PaisComunidad Club Automóvil Siero PaisComunidad David de la Puente Citroën AX GT Sl As2 Avería mecánica
45 PaisComunidad Nava Racing PaisComunidad Alejandro Suárez Citroën AX Sl As2 Avería mecánica
62 PaisComunidad Club Automóvil Siero PaisComunidad Javier García Citroën AX GT Sl As2 No toma la salida
67 PaisComunidad Arroes Racing Club PaisComunidad Jorge Fernández Peugeot 106 Sl As2 Avería mecánica