Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
TC2: Bayo 1
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 7 Miguel Arias
Roberto Arias
Renault Clio R3
1º R3 / 1º As5
00:07:36.900 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 1 Félix García
Miguel Angel García
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
1º XA / 1º As9
00:07:37.700 00:00:00.800
00:00:00.800
3 3 Jesús Fernández
Salvador Belzunces
Subaru Impreza WRC
1º AWRC / 2º As9
00:07:39.400 00:00:02.500
00:00:01.700
4 6 César Palacio
Pablo Alvarez
Renault Clio Sport
1º N / 1º As2
00:07:55.500 00:00:18.600
00:00:16.100
5 9 Jonathan Pérez
Enrique Velasco
Renault Clio R3
2º R3 / 2º As5
00:07:56.900 00:00:20.000
00:00:01.400
6 18 Maikel López
David Pardo
Citroën Saxo VTS
1º A / 1º As4
00:08:00.000 00:00:23.100
00:00:03.100
7 23 David González
Ismael Fernández
Peugeot 106 GTi
1º XS / 1º As7
00:08:00.300 00:00:23.400
00:00:00.300
8 16 José Antonio Suárez
Rubén Alvarez
Citroën C2 GT
2º A / 2º As4
00:08:01.100 00:00:24.200
00:00:00.800
9 15 Primitivo Ambrés
Marcos Rodríguez
Renault Clio Sport
2º N / 2º As2
00:08:01.500 00:00:24.600
00:00:00.400
10 22 Ignacio Braña
Jesús Ignacio Fernández
Citroën Saxo VTS
3º A / 3º As4
00:08:02.500 00:00:25.600
00:00:01.000
11 21 José Manuel Martínez
Patricia Díaz
Citroën C2 GT
4º A / 4º As4
00:08:06.200 00:00:29.300
00:00:03.700
12 10 Víctor Manuel Pardeiro
Pablo González
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
3º N / 1º As3
00:08:06.900 00:00:30.000
00:00:00.700
13 20 José Manuel Alonso
Juan José Huerga
Peugeot 106 GTi
5º A / 5º As4
00:08:07.000 00:00:30.100
00:00:00.100
14 11 Rubén González
Dimas Sánchez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
4º N / 2º As3
00:08:07.700 00:00:30.800
00:00:00.700
15 39 Alberto Martínez
José Luis Alvarez
Peugeot 106 Rallye
2º XS / 2º As7
00:08:11.900 00:00:35.000
00:00:04.200
16 26 Fernando López
Gerardo Albuerne
Peugeot 106 GTi
5º N / 1º As1
00:08:12.500 00:00:35.600
00:00:00.600
17 37 José Enrique Rodríguez
Israel Alvarez
Peugeot 106 GTi
3º XS / 3º As7
00:08:12.700 00:00:35.800
00:00:00.200
18 44 Alejandro Clavel
Alejandro Vence
Citroën Saxo VTS
6º N / 2º As1
00:08:16.400 00:00:39.500
00:00:03.700
19 14 Daniel García
Germán Villamil
Ford Sierra Cosworth
1º SA / 1º As6
00:08:17.300 00:00:40.400
00:00:00.900
20 51 Samuel Alvarez
Antonio José Longoria
Seat León 1.8 T
2º XA / 3º As9
00:08:25.400 00:00:48.500
00:00:08.100
21 61 Luis Castro Emilio
José Adrián Alonso
Peugeot 106 Rallye
7º N / 3º As1
00:08:31.300 00:00:54.400
00:00:05.900
22 40 Oscar Soto
Samuel Fernández
Peugeot 206 XS
6º A / 6º As4
00:08:31.600 00:00:54.700
00:00:00.300
23 60 Raúl Tejerina
Patricia González
Peugeot 106 Rallye
8º N / 4º As1
00:08:39.900 00:01:03.000
00:00:08.300
24 56 Iván Albuerne
Miguel Espejo
Citroën AX GT
2º SA / 7º As4
00:08:43.000 00:01:06.100
00:00:03.100
25 27 Pablo López
Víctor Menéndez
Seat Ibiza Cupra
7º A / 3º As5
00:08:44.200 00:01:07.300
00:00:01.200
26 55 Juan Ramón González
Juan Carlos Merino
Peugeot 205 GTi
3º SA / 4º As5
00:08:45.300 00:01:08.400
00:00:01.100
27 54 Juan Ramón Alvarez
Roberto Iglesias
Volkswagen Golf GTi
4º SA / 5º As5
00:08:46.600 00:01:09.700
00:00:01.300
28 59 Marcos Blanco
Adrián Blanco
Peugeot 106 Rallye
9º N / 5º As1
00:08:48.200 00:01:11.300
00:00:01.600
29 52 Adrián Iglesias
Francisco José Díaz
Peugeot 106 Rallye
4º XS / 4º As7
00:08:50.900 00:01:14.000
00:00:02.700
30 45 Oscar Bueno
Cristian Blanco
Citroën Saxo VTS
10º N / 6º As1
00:08:51.700 00:01:14.800
00:00:00.800
31 46 Alexis Fernández
Saúl Mallada
Peugeot 205 Rallye
1º SN / 7º As1
00:08:56.000 00:01:19.100
00:00:04.300
32 58 J. Alfonso García
Omar Valdés
Peugeot 106 Rallye
11º N / 8º As1
00:09:03.700 00:01:26.800
00:00:07.700
33 43 Gabino Expósito
Iván Alvarez
Citroën AX Sport
5º SA / 8º As4
00:09:06.700 00:01:29.800
00:00:03.000
34 41 José Manuel Díez
Víctor Díez
Citroën Saxo VTS
8º A / 9º As4
00:09:22.400 00:01:45.500
00:00:15.700
35 19 Angel Alvarez
Agustín Ramos
Peugeot 106 GTi
5º XS / 5º As7
00:09:30.600 00:01:53.700
00:00:08.200
36 64 David Gutiérrez
Daniel Benito
Opel Corsa 1.3
6º SA / 10º As4
00:09:36.400 00:01:59.500
00:00:05.800
37 42 Javier Antonio Díaz
José Manuel García
Citroën Saxo VTS
9º A / 11º As4
00:09:37.000 00:02:00.100
00:00:00.600
38 36 Jorge Fernández
Noelia González
Citroën Saxo VTS
6º XS / 6º As7
00:09:45.500 00:02:08.600
00:00:08.500
39 4 Luis Vilariño
Ramón López
Renault Maxi Megane
7º XS / 1º As8
00:09:52.100 00:02:15.200
00:00:06.600
40 65 José Manuel Flórez
Pablo González
Opel Corsa GSi
2º SN / 9º As1
00:10:01.000 00:02:24.100
00:00:08.900
41 63 José Manuel Mora
Jesús Ignacio Fernández
Peugeot 205 Rallye
3º SN / 10º As1
00:10:04.900 00:02:28.000
00:00:03.900
42 49 José Luis Alvarez
Ignacio Cimadevilla
Bmw 325 i
7º SA / 2º As6
00:10:09.100 00:02:32.200
00:00:04.200
43 38 Héctor García
Javier Fernández
Citroën AX Sport
8º XS / 7º As7
00:12:40.600 00:05:03.700
00:02:31.500
44 50 Rubén Canel
Walter Canel
Alfa Romeo 75
8º SA / 6º As5
00:14:41.700 00:07:04.800
00:02:01.100
45 34 Eugenio Peláez
Ramón Alvarez
Renault Clio Sport
12º N / 3º As2
00:14:58.200 00:07:21.300
00:00:16.500
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 3 Jesús Fernández
Salvador Belzunces
Subaru Impreza WRC
1º AWRC / 1º As9
00:18:08.500 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 7 Miguel Arias
Roberto Arias
Renault Clio R3
1º R3 / 1º As5
00:18:09.700 00:00:01.200
00:00:01.200
3 1 Félix García
Miguel Angel García
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
1º XA / 2º As9
00:18:31.400 00:00:22.900
00:00:21.700
4 6 César Palacio
Pablo Alvarez
Renault Clio Sport
1º N / 1º As2
00:18:46.200 00:00:37.700
00:00:14.800
5 9 Jonathan Pérez
Enrique Velasco
Renault Clio R3
2º R3 / 2º As5
00:19:01.600 00:00:53.100
00:00:15.400
6 16 José Antonio Suárez
Rubén Alvarez
Citroën C2 GT
1º A / 1º As4
00:19:17.700 00:01:09.200
00:00:16.100
7 20 José Manuel Alonso
Juan José Huerga
Peugeot 106 GTi
2º A / 2º As4
00:19:22.800 00:01:14.300
00:00:05.100
8 10 Víctor Manuel Pardeiro
Pablo González
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
2º N / 1º As3
00:19:30.900 00:01:22.400
00:00:08.100
9 21 José Manuel Martínez
Patricia Díaz
Citroën C2 GT
3º A / 3º As4
00:19:31.200 00:01:22.700
00:00:00.300
10 18 Maikel López
David Pardo
Citroën Saxo VTS
4º A / 4º As4
00:19:36.100 00:01:27.600
00:00:04.900
11 11 Rubén González
Dimas Sánchez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
3º N / 2º As3
00:19:40.800 00:01:32.300
00:00:04.700
12 22 Ignacio Braña
Jesús Ignacio Fernández
Citroën Saxo VTS
5º A / 5º As4
00:19:42.700 00:01:34.200
00:00:01.900
13 39 Alberto Martínez
José Luis Alvarez
Peugeot 106 Rallye
1º XS / 1º As7
00:19:57.200 00:01:48.700
00:00:14.500
14 14 Daniel García
Germán Villamil
Ford Sierra Cosworth
1º SA / 1º As6
00:19:59.400 00:01:50.900
00:00:02.200
15 15 Primitivo Ambrés
Marcos Rodríguez
Renault Clio Sport
4º N / 2º As2
00:20:00.800 00:01:52.300
00:00:01.400
16 23 David González
Ismael Fernández
Peugeot 106 GTi
2º XS / 2º As7
00:20:00.800 00:01:52.300
00:00:00.000
17 37 José Enrique Rodríguez
Israel Alvarez
Peugeot 106 GTi
3º XS / 3º As7
00:20:02.400 00:01:53.900
00:00:01.600
18 26 Fernando López
Gerardo Albuerne
Peugeot 106 GTi
5º N / 1º As1
00:20:04.900 00:01:56.400
00:00:02.500
19 40 Oscar Soto
Samuel Fernández
Peugeot 206 XS
6º A / 6º As4
00:20:16.800 00:02:08.300
00:00:11.900
20 51 Samuel Alvarez
Antonio José Longoria
Seat León 1.8 T
2º XA / 3º As9
00:20:19.300 00:02:10.800
00:00:02.500
21 44 Alejandro Clavel
Alejandro Vence
Citroën Saxo VTS
6º N / 2º As1
00:20:32.200 00:02:23.700
00:00:12.900
22 61 Luis Castro Emilio
José Adrián Alonso
Peugeot 106 Rallye
7º N / 3º As1
00:20:37.100 00:02:28.600
00:00:04.900
23 4 Luis Vilariño
Ramón López
Renault Maxi Megane
4º XS / 1º As8
00:20:58.300 00:02:49.800
00:00:21.200
24 54 Juan Ramón Alvarez
Roberto Iglesias
Volkswagen Golf GTi
2º SA / 3º As5
00:21:07.300 00:02:58.800
00:00:09.000
25 27 Pablo López
Víctor Menéndez
Seat Ibiza Cupra
7º A / 4º As5
00:21:07.900 00:02:59.400
00:00:00.600
26 19 Angel Alvarez
Agustín Ramos
Peugeot 106 GTi
5º XS / 4º As7
00:21:09.300 00:03:00.800
00:00:01.400
27 60 Raúl Tejerina
Patricia González
Peugeot 106 Rallye
8º N / 4º As1
00:21:11.400 00:03:02.900
00:00:02.100
28 56 Iván Albuerne
Miguel Espejo
Citroën AX GT
3º SA / 7º As4
00:21:11.800 00:03:03.300
00:00:00.400
29 46 Alexis Fernández
Saúl Mallada
Peugeot 205 Rallye
1º SN / 5º As1
00:21:14.400 00:03:05.900
00:00:02.600
30 52 Adrián Iglesias
Francisco José Díaz
Peugeot 106 Rallye
6º XS / 5º As7
00:21:22.800 00:03:14.300
00:00:08.400
31 58 J. Alfonso García
Omar Valdés
Peugeot 106 Rallye
9º N / 6º As1
00:21:25.100 00:03:16.600
00:00:02.300
32 59 Marcos Blanco
Adrián Blanco
Peugeot 106 Rallye
10º N / 7º As1
00:21:26.300 00:03:17.800
00:00:01.200
33 55 Juan Ramón González
Juan Carlos Merino
Peugeot 205 GTi
4º SA / 5º As5
00:21:33.700 00:03:25.200
00:00:07.400
34 43 Gabino Expósito
Iván Alvarez
Citroën AX Sport
5º SA / 8º As4
00:21:58.300 00:03:49.800
00:00:24.600
35 41 José Manuel Díez
Víctor Díez
Citroën Saxo VTS
8º A / 9º As4
00:22:27.800 00:04:19.300
00:00:29.500
36 63 José Manuel Mora
Jesús Ignacio Fernández
Peugeot 205 Rallye
2º SN / 8º As1
00:22:32.600 00:04:24.100
00:00:04.800
37 42 Javier Antonio Díaz
José Manuel García
Citroën Saxo VTS
9º A / 10º As4
00:22:49.300 00:04:40.800
00:00:16.700
38 45 Oscar Bueno
Cristian Blanco
Citroën Saxo VTS
11º N / 9º As1
00:23:02.800
(00:01:10.000)
00:04:54.300
00:00:13.500
39 36 Jorge Fernández
Noelia González
Citroën Saxo VTS
7º XS / 6º As7
00:23:12.900 00:05:04.400
00:00:10.100
40 64 David Gutiérrez
Daniel Benito
Opel Corsa 1.3
6º SA / 11º As4
00:23:21.000 00:05:12.500
00:00:08.100
41 65 José Manuel Flórez
Pablo González
Opel Corsa GSi
3º SN / 10º As1
00:24:32.000 00:06:23.500
00:01:11.000
42 49 José Luis Alvarez
Ignacio Cimadevilla
Bmw 325 i
7º SA / 2º As6
00:25:59.700 00:07:51.200
00:01:27.700
43 34 Eugenio Peláez
Ramón Alvarez
Renault Clio Sport
12º N / 3º As2
00:27:38.900 00:09:30.400
00:01:39.200
44 50 Rubén Canel
Walter Canel
Alfa Romeo 75
8º SA / 6º As5
00:28:18.200 00:10:09.700
00:00:39.300
45 38 Héctor García
Javier Fernández
Citroën AX Sport
8º XS / 7º As7
00:34:12.400 00:16:03.900
00:05:54.200
Abandonos (7)
N. Concursante Equipo Vehículo Grupo Clase Comentarios
2 PaisComunidad A. C. P. A. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Julio César Castrillo
Francisco Javier Alvarez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII XA As9 No toma salida
25 PaisComunidad Escudería Avilesina PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fermín García
Gonzalo García
Peugeot 106 GTi A As4 No toma salida
29 PaisComunidad Turón Arráss PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Héctor Hugo González
Alberto González
Renault Clio Williams A As5 Averia Mecanica
30 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Manuel Antonio García
Javier Rodríguez
Ford Escort HA As5 Averia Mecanica
32 PaisComunidad Escudería Moscona PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Pérez
José María González
Ford Sierra Cosworth SA As6 Salida de Carretera
33 PaisComunidad ARJ Motorsport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Martín Antonio Alonso
Christian Menéndez
Lancia Delta Integrale SA As6 Averia Mecanica
48 PaisComunidad Turón Arráss PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Manuel Angel Alvarez
David Santervás
Bmw 325 i SA As6 No toma salida