Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
TC3: San Pedro 2
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 7 Miguel Arias
Roberto Arias
Renault Clio R3
1º R3 / 1º As5
00:10:49.600 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 3 Jesús Fernández
Salvador Belzunces
Subaru Impreza WRC
1º AWRC / 1º As9
00:10:52.200 00:00:02.600
00:00:02.600
3 1 Félix García
Miguel Angel García
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
1º XA / 2º As9
00:10:56.700 00:00:07.100
00:00:04.500
4 9 Jonathan Pérez
Enrique Velasco
Renault Clio R3
2º R3 / 2º As5
00:11:10.700 00:00:21.100
00:00:14.000
5 16 José Antonio Suárez
Rubén Alvarez
Citroën C2 GT
1º A / 1º As4
00:11:12.700 00:00:23.100
00:00:02.000
6 4 Luis Vilariño
Ramón López
Renault Maxi Megane
1º XS / 1º As8
00:11:13.500 00:00:23.900
00:00:00.800
7 6 César Palacio
Pablo Alvarez
Renault Clio Sport
1º N / 1º As2
00:11:18.300 00:00:28.700
00:00:04.800
8 18 Maikel López
David Pardo
Citroën Saxo VTS
2º A / 2º As4
00:11:20.200 00:00:30.600
00:00:01.900
9 10 Víctor Manuel Pardeiro
Pablo González
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
2º N / 1º As3
00:11:21.000 00:00:31.400
00:00:00.800
10 21 José Manuel Martínez
Patricia Díaz
Citroën C2 GT
3º A / 3º As4
00:11:24.700 00:00:35.100
00:00:03.700
11 20 José Manuel Alonso
Juan José Huerga
Peugeot 106 GTi
4º A / 4º As4
00:11:25.500 00:00:35.900
00:00:00.800
12 22 Ignacio Braña
Jesús Ignacio Fernández
Citroën Saxo VTS
5º A / 5º As4
00:11:27.900 00:00:38.300
00:00:02.400
13 23 David González
Ismael Fernández
Peugeot 106 GTi
2º XS / 1º As7
00:11:30.800 00:00:41.200
00:00:02.900
14 19 Angel Alvarez
Agustín Ramos
Peugeot 106 GTi
3º XS / 2º As7
00:11:36.700 00:00:47.100
00:00:05.900
15 15 Primitivo Ambrés
Marcos Rodríguez
Renault Clio Sport
3º N / 2º As2
00:11:38.300 00:00:48.700
00:00:01.600
16 11 Rubén González
Dimas Sánchez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
4º N / 2º As3
00:11:40.000 00:00:50.400
00:00:01.700
17 39 Alberto Martínez
José Luis Alvarez
Peugeot 106 Rallye
4º XS / 3º As7
00:11:42.600 00:00:53.000
00:00:02.600
18 40 Oscar Soto
Samuel Fernández
Peugeot 206 XS
6º A / 6º As4
00:11:48.200 00:00:58.600
00:00:05.600
19 26 Fernando López
Gerardo Albuerne
Peugeot 106 GTi
5º N / 1º As1
00:11:54.200 00:01:04.600
00:00:06.000
20 61 Luis Castro Emilio
José Adrián Alonso
Peugeot 106 Rallye
6º N / 2º As1
00:11:58.100 00:01:08.500
00:00:03.900
21 44 Alejandro Clavel
Alejandro Vence
Citroën Saxo VTS
7º N / 3º As1
00:12:01.300 00:01:11.700
00:00:03.200
22 27 Pablo López
Víctor Menéndez
Seat Ibiza Cupra
7º A / 3º As5
00:12:02.900 00:01:13.300
00:00:01.600
23 37 José Enrique Rodríguez
Israel Alvarez
Peugeot 106 GTi
5º XS / 4º As7
00:12:10.400 00:01:20.800
00:00:07.500
24 56 Iván Albuerne
Miguel Espejo
Citroën AX GT
1º SA / 7º As4
00:12:11.000 00:01:21.400
00:00:00.600
25 59 Marcos Blanco
Adrián Blanco
Peugeot 106 Rallye
8º N / 4º As1
00:12:13.800 00:01:24.200
00:00:02.800
26 41 José Manuel Díez
Víctor Díez
Citroën Saxo VTS
8º A / 8º As4
00:12:14.300 00:01:24.700
00:00:00.500
27 14 Daniel García
Germán Villamil
Ford Sierra Cosworth
2º SA / 1º As6
00:12:21.700 00:01:32.100
00:00:07.400
28 46 Alexis Fernández
Saúl Mallada
Peugeot 205 Rallye
1º SN / 5º As1
00:12:22.100 00:01:32.500
00:00:00.400
29 55 Juan Ramón González
Juan Carlos Merino
Peugeot 205 GTi
3º SA / 4º As5
00:12:28.400 00:01:38.800
00:00:06.300
30 63 José Manuel Mora
Jesús Ignacio Fernández
Peugeot 205 Rallye
2º SN / 6º As1
00:12:34.300 00:01:44.700
00:00:05.900
31 60 Raúl Tejerina
Patricia González
Peugeot 106 Rallye
9º N / 7º As1
00:12:35.000 00:01:45.400
00:00:00.700
32 43 Gabino Expósito
Iván Alvarez
Citroën AX Sport
4º SA / 9º As4
00:12:37.800 00:01:48.200
00:00:02.800
33 45 Oscar Bueno
Cristian Blanco
Citroën Saxo VTS
10º N / 8º As1
00:12:40.300 00:01:50.700
00:00:02.500
34 54 Juan Ramón Alvarez
Roberto Iglesias
Volkswagen Golf GTi
5º SA / 5º As5
00:12:47.500 00:01:57.900
00:00:07.200
35 36 Jorge Fernández
Noelia González
Citroën Saxo VTS
6º XS / 5º As7
00:12:50.100 00:02:00.500
00:00:02.600
36 52 Adrián Iglesias
Francisco José Díaz
Peugeot 106 Rallye
7º XS / 6º As7
00:12:51.400 00:02:01.800
00:00:01.300
37 34 Eugenio Peláez
Ramón Alvarez
Renault Clio Sport
11º N / 3º As2
00:12:52.600 00:02:03.000
00:00:01.200
38 42 Javier Antonio Díaz
José Manuel García
Citroën Saxo VTS
9º A / 10º As4
00:12:56.600 00:02:07.000
00:00:04.000
39 58 J. Alfonso García
Omar Valdés
Peugeot 106 Rallye
12º N / 9º As1
00:13:07.200 00:02:17.600
00:00:10.600
40 64 David Gutiérrez
Daniel Benito
Opel Corsa 1.3
6º SA / 11º As4
00:13:31.200 00:02:41.600
00:00:24.000
41 65 José Manuel Flórez
Pablo González
Opel Corsa GSi
3º SN / 10º As1
00:13:56.000 00:03:06.400
00:00:24.800
42 49 José Luis Alvarez
Ignacio Cimadevilla
Bmw 325 i
7º SA / 2º As6
00:13:58.300 00:03:08.700
00:00:02.300
43 38 Héctor García
Javier Fernández
Citroën AX Sport
8º XS / 7º As7
00:15:26.000 00:04:36.400
00:01:27.700
44 50 Rubén Canel
Walter Canel
Alfa Romeo 75
8º SA / 6º As5
00:19:09.600 00:08:20.000
00:03:43.600
45 51 Samuel Alvarez
Antonio José Longoria
Seat León 1.8 T
2º XA / 3º As9
00:24:04.400 00:13:14.800
00:04:54.800
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 7 Miguel Arias
Roberto Arias
Renault Clio R3
1º R3 / 1º As5
00:28:59.300 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 3 Jesús Fernández
Salvador Belzunces
Subaru Impreza WRC
1º AWRC / 1º As9
00:29:00.700 00:00:01.400
00:00:01.400
3 1 Félix García
Miguel Angel García
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
1º XA / 2º As9
00:29:28.100 00:00:28.800
00:00:27.400
4 6 César Palacio
Pablo Alvarez
Renault Clio Sport
1º N / 1º As2
00:30:04.500 00:01:05.200
00:00:36.400
5 9 Jonathan Pérez
Enrique Velasco
Renault Clio R3
2º R3 / 2º As5
00:30:12.300 00:01:13.000
00:00:07.800
6 16 José Antonio Suárez
Rubén Alvarez
Citroën C2 GT
1º A / 1º As4
00:30:30.400 00:01:31.100
00:00:18.100
7 20 José Manuel Alonso
Juan José Huerga
Peugeot 106 GTi
2º A / 2º As4
00:30:48.300 00:01:49.000
00:00:17.900
8 10 Víctor Manuel Pardeiro
Pablo González
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
2º N / 1º As3
00:30:51.900 00:01:52.600
00:00:03.600
9 21 José Manuel Martínez
Patricia Díaz
Citroën C2 GT
3º A / 3º As4
00:30:55.900 00:01:56.600
00:00:04.000
10 18 Maikel López
David Pardo
Citroën Saxo VTS
4º A / 4º As4
00:30:56.300 00:01:57.000
00:00:00.400
11 22 Ignacio Braña
Jesús Ignacio Fernández
Citroën Saxo VTS
5º A / 5º As4
00:31:10.600 00:02:11.300
00:00:14.300
12 11 Rubén González
Dimas Sánchez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
3º N / 2º As3
00:31:20.800 00:02:21.500
00:00:10.200
13 23 David González
Ismael Fernández
Peugeot 106 GTi
1º XS / 1º As7
00:31:31.600 00:02:32.300
00:00:10.800
14 15 Primitivo Ambrés
Marcos Rodríguez
Renault Clio Sport
4º N / 2º As2
00:31:39.100 00:02:39.800
00:00:07.500
15 39 Alberto Martínez
José Luis Alvarez
Peugeot 106 Rallye
2º XS / 2º As7
00:31:39.800 00:02:40.500
00:00:00.700
16 26 Fernando López
Gerardo Albuerne
Peugeot 106 GTi
5º N / 1º As1
00:31:59.100 00:02:59.800
00:00:19.300
17 40 Oscar Soto
Samuel Fernández
Peugeot 206 XS
6º A / 6º As4
00:32:05.000 00:03:05.700
00:00:05.900
18 4 Luis Vilariño
Ramón López
Renault Maxi Megane
3º XS / 1º As8
00:32:11.800 00:03:12.500
00:00:06.800
19 37 José Enrique Rodríguez
Israel Alvarez
Peugeot 106 GTi
4º XS / 3º As7
00:32:12.800 00:03:13.500
00:00:01.000
20 14 Daniel García
Germán Villamil
Ford Sierra Cosworth
1º SA / 1º As6
00:32:21.100 00:03:21.800
00:00:08.300
21 44 Alejandro Clavel
Alejandro Vence
Citroën Saxo VTS
6º N / 2º As1
00:32:33.500 00:03:34.200
00:00:12.400
22 61 Luis Castro Emilio
José Adrián Alonso
Peugeot 106 Rallye
7º N / 3º As1
00:32:35.200 00:03:35.900
00:00:01.700
23 19 Angel Alvarez
Agustín Ramos
Peugeot 106 GTi
5º XS / 4º As7
00:32:46.000 00:03:46.700
00:00:10.800
24 27 Pablo López
Víctor Menéndez
Seat Ibiza Cupra
7º A / 3º As5
00:33:10.800 00:04:11.500
00:00:24.800
25 56 Iván Albuerne
Miguel Espejo
Citroën AX GT
2º SA / 7º As4
00:33:22.800 00:04:23.500
00:00:12.000
26 46 Alexis Fernández
Saúl Mallada
Peugeot 205 Rallye
1º SN / 4º As1
00:33:36.500 00:04:37.200
00:00:13.700
27 59 Marcos Blanco
Adrián Blanco
Peugeot 106 Rallye
8º N / 5º As1
00:33:40.100 00:04:40.800
00:00:03.600
28 60 Raúl Tejerina
Patricia González
Peugeot 106 Rallye
9º N / 6º As1
00:33:46.400 00:04:47.100
00:00:06.300
29 54 Juan Ramón Alvarez
Roberto Iglesias
Volkswagen Golf GTi
3º SA / 4º As5
00:33:54.800 00:04:55.500
00:00:08.400
30 55 Juan Ramón González
Juan Carlos Merino
Peugeot 205 GTi
4º SA / 5º As5
00:34:02.100 00:05:02.800
00:00:07.300
31 52 Adrián Iglesias
Francisco José Díaz
Peugeot 106 Rallye
6º XS / 5º As7
00:34:14.200 00:05:14.900
00:00:12.100
32 58 J. Alfonso García
Omar Valdés
Peugeot 106 Rallye
10º N / 7º As1
00:34:32.300 00:05:33.000
00:00:18.100
33 43 Gabino Expósito
Iván Alvarez
Citroën AX Sport
5º SA / 8º As4
00:34:36.100 00:05:36.800
00:00:03.800
34 41 José Manuel Díez
Víctor Díez
Citroën Saxo VTS
8º A / 9º As4
00:34:42.100 00:05:42.800
00:00:06.000
35 63 José Manuel Mora
Jesús Ignacio Fernández
Peugeot 205 Rallye
2º SN / 8º As1
00:35:06.900 00:06:07.600
00:00:24.800
36 45 Oscar Bueno
Cristian Blanco
Citroën Saxo VTS
11º N / 9º As1
00:35:43.100
(00:01:10.000)
00:06:43.800
00:00:36.200
37 42 Javier Antonio Díaz
José Manuel García
Citroën Saxo VTS
9º A / 10º As4
00:35:45.900 00:06:46.600
00:00:02.800
38 36 Jorge Fernández
Noelia González
Citroën Saxo VTS
7º XS / 6º As7
00:36:03.000 00:07:03.700
00:00:17.100
39 64 David Gutiérrez
Daniel Benito
Opel Corsa 1.3
6º SA / 11º As4
00:36:52.200 00:07:52.900
00:00:49.200
40 65 José Manuel Flórez
Pablo González
Opel Corsa GSi
3º SN / 10º As1
00:38:28.000 00:09:28.700
00:01:35.800
41 49 José Luis Alvarez
Ignacio Cimadevilla
Bmw 325 i
7º SA / 2º As6
00:39:58.000 00:10:58.700
00:01:30.000
42 34 Eugenio Peláez
Ramón Alvarez
Renault Clio Sport
12º N / 3º As2
00:40:31.500 00:11:32.200
00:00:33.500
43 51 Samuel Alvarez
Antonio José Longoria
Seat León 1.8 T
2º XA / 3º As9
00:44:23.700 00:15:24.400
00:03:52.200
44 50 Rubén Canel
Walter Canel
Alfa Romeo 75
8º SA / 6º As5
00:47:27.800 00:18:28.500
00:03:04.100
45 38 Héctor García
Javier Fernández
Citroën AX Sport
8º XS / 7º As7
00:49:38.400 00:20:39.100
00:02:10.600