Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
TC5: Yernes 1
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 7 Miguel Arias
Roberto Arias
Renault Clio R3
1º R3 / 1º As5
00:10:04.100 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 1 Félix García
Miguel Angel García
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
1º XA / 1º As9
00:10:04.200 00:00:00.100
00:00:00.100
3 3 Jesús Fernández
Salvador Belzunces
Subaru Impreza WRC
1º AWRC / 2º As9
00:10:05.400 00:00:01.300
00:00:01.200
4 4 Luis Vilariño
Ramón López
Renault Maxi Megane
1º XS / 1º As8
00:10:08.700 00:00:04.600
00:00:03.300
5 6 César Palacio
Pablo Alvarez
Renault Clio Sport
1º N / 1º As2
00:10:27.300 00:00:23.200
00:00:18.600
6 20 José Manuel Alonso
Juan José Huerga
Peugeot 106 GTi
1º A / 1º As4
00:10:30.000 00:00:25.900
00:00:02.700
7 9 Jonathan Pérez
Enrique Velasco
Renault Clio R3
2º R3 / 2º As5
00:10:31.100 00:00:27.000
00:00:01.100
8 10 Víctor Manuel Pardeiro
Pablo González
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
2º N / 1º As3
00:10:33.300 00:00:29.200
00:00:02.200
9 23 David González
Ismael Fernández
Peugeot 106 GTi
2º XS / 1º As7
00:10:33.400 00:00:29.300
00:00:00.100
10 21 José Manuel Martínez
Patricia Díaz
Citroën C2 GT
2º A / 2º As4
00:10:34.300 00:00:30.200
00:00:00.900
11 22 Ignacio Braña
Jesús Ignacio Fernández
Citroën Saxo VTS
3º A / 3º As4
00:10:37.000 00:00:32.900
00:00:02.700
12 11 Rubén González
Dimas Sánchez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
3º N / 2º As3
00:10:39.000 00:00:34.900
00:00:02.000
13 15 Primitivo Ambrés
Marcos Rodríguez
Renault Clio Sport
4º N / 2º As2
00:10:41.700 00:00:37.600
00:00:02.700
14 16 José Antonio Suárez
Rubén Alvarez
Citroën C2 GT
4º A / 4º As4
00:10:43.800 00:00:39.700
00:00:02.100
15 14 Daniel García
Germán Villamil
Ford Sierra Cosworth
1º SA / 1º As6
00:10:44.100 00:00:40.000
00:00:00.300
16 26 Fernando López
Gerardo Albuerne
Peugeot 106 GTi
5º N / 1º As1
00:10:57.700 00:00:53.600
00:00:13.600
17 39 Alberto Martínez
José Luis Alvarez
Peugeot 106 Rallye
3º XS / 2º As7
00:10:59.000 00:00:54.900
00:00:01.300
18 19 Angel Alvarez
Agustín Ramos
Peugeot 106 GTi
4º XS / 3º As7
00:11:01.300 00:00:57.200
00:00:02.300
19 51 Samuel Alvarez
Antonio José Longoria
Seat León 1.8 T
2º XA / 3º As9
00:11:04.800 00:01:00.700
00:00:03.500
20 44 Alejandro Clavel
Alejandro Vence
Citroën Saxo VTS
6º N / 2º As1
00:11:11.200 00:01:07.100
00:00:06.400
21 41 José Manuel Díez
Víctor Díez
Citroën Saxo VTS
5º A / 5º As4
00:11:15.400 00:01:11.300
00:00:04.200
22 36 Jorge Fernández
Noelia González
Citroën Saxo VTS
5º XS / 4º As7
00:11:17.400 00:01:13.300
00:00:02.000
23 40 Oscar Soto
Samuel Fernández
Peugeot 206 XS
6º A / 6º As4
00:11:22.800 00:01:18.700
00:00:05.400
24 61 Luis Castro Emilio
José Adrián Alonso
Peugeot 106 Rallye
7º N / 3º As1
00:11:23.300 00:01:19.200
00:00:00.500
25 27 Pablo López
Víctor Menéndez
Seat Ibiza Cupra
7º A / 3º As5
00:11:24.000 00:01:19.900
00:00:00.700
26 38 Héctor García
Javier Fernández
Citroën AX Sport
6º XS / 5º As7
00:11:26.100 00:01:22.000
00:00:02.100
27 56 Iván Albuerne
Miguel Espejo
Citroën AX GT
2º SA / 7º As4
00:11:32.600 00:01:28.500
00:00:06.500
28 60 Raúl Tejerina
Patricia González
Peugeot 106 Rallye
8º N / 4º As1
00:11:34.200 00:01:30.100
00:00:01.600
29 46 Alexis Fernández
Saúl Mallada
Peugeot 205 Rallye
1º SN / 5º As1
00:11:35.300 00:01:31.200
00:00:01.100
30 52 Adrián Iglesias
Francisco José Díaz
Peugeot 106 Rallye
7º XS / 6º As7
00:11:40.800 00:01:36.700
00:00:05.500
31 59 Marcos Blanco
Adrián Blanco
Peugeot 106 Rallye
9º N / 6º As1
00:11:43.100 00:01:39.000
00:00:02.300
32 58 J. Alfonso García
Omar Valdés
Peugeot 106 Rallye
10º N / 7º As1
00:11:43.400 00:01:39.300
00:00:00.300
33 55 Juan Ramón González
Juan Carlos Merino
Peugeot 205 GTi
3º SA / 4º As5
00:11:45.700 00:01:41.600
00:00:02.300
34 42 Javier Antonio Díaz
José Manuel García
Citroën Saxo VTS
8º A / 8º As4
00:11:48.700 00:01:44.600
00:00:03.000
35 43 Gabino Expósito
Iván Alvarez
Citroën AX Sport
4º SA / 9º As4
00:11:55.700 00:01:51.600
00:00:07.000
36 45 Oscar Bueno
Cristian Blanco
Citroën Saxo VTS
11º N / 8º As1
00:12:06.200 00:02:02.100
00:00:10.500
37 49 José Luis Alvarez
Ignacio Cimadevilla
Bmw 325 i
5º SA / 2º As6
00:12:38.700 00:02:34.600
00:00:32.500
38 64 David Gutiérrez
Daniel Benito
Opel Corsa 1.3
6º SA / 10º As4
00:13:01.200 00:02:57.100
00:00:22.500
39 65 José Manuel Flórez
Pablo González
Opel Corsa GSi
2º SN / 9º As1
00:13:39.500 00:03:35.400
00:00:38.300
40 63 José Manuel Mora
Jesús Ignacio Fernández
Peugeot 205 Rallye
3º SN / 10º As1
00:15:32.000 00:05:27.900
00:01:52.500
41 34 Eugenio Peláez
Ramón Alvarez
Renault Clio Sport
12º N / 3º As2
00:16:18.300 00:06:14.200
00:00:46.300
42 50 Rubén Canel
Walter Canel
Alfa Romeo 75
7º SA / 5º As5
00:25:25.200 00:15:21.100
00:09:06.900
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 7 Miguel Arias
Roberto Arias
Renault Clio R3
1º R3 / 1º As5
00:46:33.200 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 3 Jesús Fernández
Salvador Belzunces
Subaru Impreza WRC
1º AWRC / 1º As9
00:46:39.100 00:00:05.900
00:00:05.900
3 1 Félix García
Miguel Angel García
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
1º XA / 2º As9
00:47:00.400 00:00:27.200
00:00:21.300
4 6 César Palacio
Pablo Alvarez
Renault Clio Sport
1º N / 1º As2
00:48:18.200 00:01:45.000
00:01:17.800
5 9 Jonathan Pérez
Enrique Velasco
Renault Clio R3
2º R3 / 2º As5
00:48:40.500 00:02:07.300
00:00:22.300
6 16 José Antonio Suárez
Rubén Alvarez
Citroën C2 GT
1º A / 1º As4
00:49:09.500 00:02:36.300
00:00:29.000
7 10 Víctor Manuel Pardeiro
Pablo González
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
2º N / 1º As3
00:49:15.000 00:02:41.800
00:00:05.500
8 20 José Manuel Alonso
Juan José Huerga
Peugeot 106 GTi
2º A / 2º As4
00:49:25.500 00:02:52.300
00:00:10.500
9 21 José Manuel Martínez
Patricia Díaz
Citroën C2 GT
3º A / 3º As4
00:49:31.200 00:02:58.000
00:00:05.700
10 22 Ignacio Braña
Jesús Ignacio Fernández
Citroën Saxo VTS
4º A / 4º As4
00:49:37.600 00:03:04.400
00:00:06.400
11 23 David González
Ismael Fernández
Peugeot 106 GTi
1º XS / 1º As7
00:49:55.500 00:03:22.300
00:00:17.900
12 11 Rubén González
Dimas Sánchez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
3º N / 2º As3
00:50:12.900 00:03:39.700
00:00:17.400
13 15 Primitivo Ambrés
Marcos Rodríguez
Renault Clio Sport
4º N / 2º As2
00:50:15.400 00:03:42.200
00:00:02.500
14 4 Luis Vilariño
Ramón López
Renault Maxi Megane
2º XS / 1º As8
00:50:15.600 00:03:42.400
00:00:00.200
15 39 Alberto Martínez
José Luis Alvarez
Peugeot 106 Rallye
3º XS / 2º As7
00:50:43.500 00:04:10.300
00:00:27.900
16 26 Fernando López
Gerardo Albuerne
Peugeot 106 GTi
5º N / 1º As1
00:51:11.700 00:04:38.500
00:00:28.200
17 14 Daniel García
Germán Villamil
Ford Sierra Cosworth
1º SA / 1º As6
00:51:12.900 00:04:39.700
00:00:01.200
18 40 Oscar Soto
Samuel Fernández
Peugeot 206 XS
5º A / 5º As4
00:51:53.400 00:05:20.200
00:00:40.500
19 44 Alejandro Clavel
Alejandro Vence
Citroën Saxo VTS
6º N / 2º As1
00:51:58.600 00:05:25.400
00:00:05.200
20 19 Angel Alvarez
Agustín Ramos
Peugeot 106 GTi
4º XS / 3º As7
00:51:59.500 00:05:26.300
00:00:00.900
21 61 Luis Castro Emilio
José Adrián Alonso
Peugeot 106 Rallye
7º N / 3º As1
00:52:21.100 00:05:47.900
00:00:21.600
22 27 Pablo López
Víctor Menéndez
Seat Ibiza Cupra
6º A / 3º As5
00:53:01.200 00:06:28.000
00:00:40.100
23 56 Iván Albuerne
Miguel Espejo
Citroën AX GT
2º SA / 6º As4
00:53:25.600 00:06:52.400
00:00:24.400
24 60 Raúl Tejerina
Patricia González
Peugeot 106 Rallye
8º N / 4º As1
00:53:57.000 00:07:23.800
00:00:31.400
25 59 Marcos Blanco
Adrián Blanco
Peugeot 106 Rallye
9º N / 5º As1
00:54:03.000 00:07:29.800
00:00:06.000
26 46 Alexis Fernández
Saúl Mallada
Peugeot 205 Rallye
1º SN / 6º As1
00:54:04.900 00:07:31.700
00:00:01.900
27 41 José Manuel Díez
Víctor Díez
Citroën Saxo VTS
7º A / 7º As4
00:54:15.800 00:07:42.600
00:00:10.900
28 55 Juan Ramón González
Juan Carlos Merino
Peugeot 205 GTi
3º SA / 4º As5
00:54:28.800 00:07:55.600
00:00:13.000
29 52 Adrián Iglesias
Francisco José Díaz
Peugeot 106 Rallye
5º XS / 4º As7
00:54:32.500 00:07:59.300
00:00:03.700
30 58 J. Alfonso García
Omar Valdés
Peugeot 106 Rallye
10º N / 7º As1
00:55:19.600 00:08:46.400
00:00:47.100
31 43 Gabino Expósito
Iván Alvarez
Citroën AX Sport
4º SA / 8º As4
00:55:29.600 00:08:56.400
00:00:10.000
32 36 Jorge Fernández
Noelia González
Citroën Saxo VTS
6º XS / 5º As7
00:56:22.800 00:09:49.600
00:00:53.200
33 45 Oscar Bueno
Cristian Blanco
Citroën Saxo VTS
11º N / 8º As1
00:56:30.800
(00:01:10.000)
00:09:57.600
00:00:08.000
34 42 Javier Antonio Díaz
José Manuel García
Citroën Saxo VTS
8º A / 9º As4
00:56:47.600 00:10:14.400
00:00:16.800
35 63 José Manuel Mora
Jesús Ignacio Fernández
Peugeot 205 Rallye
2º SN / 9º As1
00:59:36.500 00:13:03.300
00:02:48.900
36 64 David Gutiérrez
Daniel Benito
Opel Corsa 1.3
5º SA / 10º As4
00:59:41.800 00:13:08.600
00:00:05.300
37 65 José Manuel Flórez
Pablo González
Opel Corsa GSi
3º SN / 10º As1
01:01:59.100 00:15:25.900
00:02:17.300
38 49 José Luis Alvarez
Ignacio Cimadevilla
Bmw 325 i
6º SA / 2º As6
01:02:13.400 00:15:40.200
00:00:14.300
39 51 Samuel Alvarez
Antonio José Longoria
Seat León 1.8 T
2º XA / 3º As9
01:03:51.000 00:17:17.800
00:01:37.600
40 34 Eugenio Peláez
Ramón Alvarez
Renault Clio Sport
12º N / 3º As2
01:05:16.200 00:18:43.000
00:01:25.200
41 38 Héctor García
Javier Fernández
Citroën AX Sport
7º XS / 6º As7
01:13:35.900 00:27:02.700
00:08:19.700
42 50 Rubén Canel
Walter Canel
Alfa Romeo 75
7º SA / 5º As5
01:26:04.100
(00:01:30.000)
00:39:30.900
00:12:28.200