Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
TC8: La Mortera 2
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 3 Jesús Fernández
Salvador Belzunces
Subaru Impreza WRC
1º AWRC / 1º As9
00:07:07.700 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 7 Miguel Arias
Roberto Arias
Renault Clio R3
1º R3 / 1º As5
00:07:10.900 00:00:03.200
00:00:03.200
3 1 Félix García
Miguel Angel García
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
1º XA / 2º As9
00:07:16.800 00:00:09.100
00:00:05.900
4 4 Luis Vilariño
Ramón López
Renault Maxi Megane
1º XS / 1º As8
00:07:21.300 00:00:13.600
00:00:04.500
5 6 César Palacio
Pablo Alvarez
Renault Clio Sport
1º N / 1º As2
00:07:25.300 00:00:17.600
00:00:04.000
6 9 Jonathan Pérez
Enrique Velasco
Renault Clio R3
2º R3 / 2º As5
00:07:33.200 00:00:25.500
00:00:07.900
7 15 Primitivo Ambrés
Marcos Rodríguez
Renault Clio Sport
2º N / 2º As2
00:07:35.200 00:00:27.500
00:00:02.000
8 10 Víctor Manuel Pardeiro
Pablo González
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
3º N / 1º As3
00:07:35.300 00:00:27.600
00:00:00.100
9 14 Daniel García
Germán Villamil
Ford Sierra Cosworth
1º SA / 1º As6
00:07:36.300 00:00:28.600
00:00:01.000
10 22 Ignacio Braña
Jesús Ignacio Fernández
Citroën Saxo VTS
1º A / 1º As4
00:07:37.100 00:00:29.400
00:00:00.800
11 21 José Manuel Martínez
Patricia Díaz
Citroën C2 GT
2º A / 2º As4
00:07:38.200 00:00:30.500
00:00:01.100
12 20 José Manuel Alonso
Juan José Huerga
Peugeot 106 GTi
3º A / 3º As4
00:07:39.400 00:00:31.700
00:00:01.200
13 23 David González
Ismael Fernández
Peugeot 106 GTi
2º XS / 1º As7
00:07:43.100 00:00:35.400
00:00:03.700
14 39 Alberto Martínez
José Luis Alvarez
Peugeot 106 Rallye
3º XS / 2º As7
00:07:50.700 00:00:43.000
00:00:07.600
15 44 Alejandro Clavel
Alejandro Vence
Citroën Saxo VTS
4º N / 1º As1
00:07:55.500 00:00:47.800
00:00:04.800
16 11 Rubén González
Dimas Sánchez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
5º N / 2º As3
00:07:56.700 00:00:49.000
00:00:01.200
17 41 José Manuel Díez
Víctor Díez
Citroën Saxo VTS
4º A / 4º As4
00:08:01.000 00:00:53.300
00:00:04.300
18 51 Samuel Alvarez
Antonio José Longoria
Seat León 1.8 T
2º XA / 3º As9
00:08:01.500 00:00:53.800
00:00:00.500
19 27 Pablo López
Víctor Menéndez
Seat Ibiza Cupra
5º A / 3º As5
00:08:05.100 00:00:57.400
00:00:03.600
20 40 Oscar Soto
Samuel Fernández
Peugeot 206 XS
6º A / 5º As4
00:08:06.400 00:00:58.700
00:00:01.300
21 60 Raúl Tejerina
Patricia González
Peugeot 106 Rallye
6º N / 2º As1
00:08:10.700 00:01:03.000
00:00:04.300
22 59 Marcos Blanco
Adrián Blanco
Peugeot 106 Rallye
7º N / 3º As1
00:08:13.000 00:01:05.300
00:00:02.300
23 42 Javier Antonio Díaz
José Manuel García
Citroën Saxo VTS
7º A / 6º As4
00:08:17.000 00:01:09.300
00:00:04.000
24 45 Oscar Bueno
Cristian Blanco
Citroën Saxo VTS
8º N / 4º As1
00:08:18.500 00:01:10.800
00:00:01.500
25 61 Luis Castro Emilio
José Adrián Alonso
Peugeot 106 Rallye
9º N / 5º As1
00:08:20.100 00:01:12.400
00:00:01.600
26 55 Juan Ramón González
Juan Carlos Merino
Peugeot 205 GTi
2º SA / 4º As5
00:08:22.000 00:01:14.300
00:00:01.900
27 19 Angel Alvarez
Agustín Ramos
Peugeot 106 GTi
4º XS / 3º As7
00:08:22.600 00:01:14.900
00:00:00.600
28 46 Alexis Fernández
Saúl Mallada
Peugeot 205 Rallye
1º SN / 6º As1
00:08:22.800 00:01:15.100
00:00:00.200
29 36 Jorge Fernández
Noelia González
Citroën Saxo VTS
5º XS / 4º As7
00:08:23.600 00:01:15.900
00:00:00.800
30 56 Iván Albuerne
Miguel Espejo
Citroën AX GT
3º SA / 7º As4
00:08:26.500 00:01:18.800
00:00:02.900
31 58 J. Alfonso García
Omar Valdés
Peugeot 106 Rallye
10º N / 7º As1
00:08:26.800 00:01:19.100
00:00:00.300
32 52 Adrián Iglesias
Francisco José Díaz
Peugeot 106 Rallye
6º XS / 5º As7
00:08:29.100 00:01:21.400
00:00:02.300
33 43 Gabino Expósito
Iván Alvarez
Citroën AX Sport
4º SA / 8º As4
00:08:31.900 00:01:24.200
00:00:02.800
34 49 José Luis Alvarez
Ignacio Cimadevilla
Bmw 325 i
5º SA / 2º As6
00:08:46.400 00:01:38.700
00:00:14.500
35 63 José Manuel Mora
Jesús Ignacio Fernández
Peugeot 205 Rallye
2º SN / 8º As1
00:09:10.600 00:02:02.900
00:00:24.200
36 64 David Gutiérrez
Daniel Benito
Opel Corsa 1.3
6º SA / 9º As4
00:09:20.200 00:02:12.500
00:00:09.600
37 65 José Manuel Flórez
Pablo González
Opel Corsa GSi
3º SN / 9º As1
00:09:24.800 00:02:17.100
00:00:04.600
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 7 Miguel Arias
Roberto Arias
Renault Clio R3
1º R3 / 1º As5
01:10:52.100 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 3 Jesús Fernández
Salvador Belzunces
Subaru Impreza WRC
1º AWRC / 1º As9
01:10:58.900 00:00:06.800
00:00:06.800
3 1 Félix García
Miguel Angel García
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
1º XA / 2º As9
01:11:33.900 00:00:41.800
00:00:35.000
4 6 César Palacio
Pablo Alvarez
Renault Clio Sport
1º N / 1º As2
01:13:32.300 00:02:40.200
00:01:58.400
5 9 Jonathan Pérez
Enrique Velasco
Renault Clio R3
2º R3 / 2º As5
01:14:17.500 00:03:25.400
00:00:45.200
6 10 Víctor Manuel Pardeiro
Pablo González
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
2º N / 1º As3
01:14:49.500 00:03:57.400
00:00:32.000
7 4 Luis Vilariño
Ramón López
Renault Maxi Megane
1º XS / 1º As8
01:15:09.400 00:04:17.300
00:00:19.900
8 20 José Manuel Alonso
Juan José Huerga
Peugeot 106 GTi
1º A / 1º As4
01:15:16.000 00:04:23.900
00:00:06.600
9 21 José Manuel Martínez
Patricia Díaz
Citroën C2 GT
2º A / 2º As4
01:15:18.400 00:04:26.300
00:00:02.400
10 22 Ignacio Braña
Jesús Ignacio Fernández
Citroën Saxo VTS
3º A / 3º As4
01:15:27.800 00:04:35.700
00:00:09.400
11 23 David González
Ismael Fernández
Peugeot 106 GTi
2º XS / 1º As7
01:15:45.800 00:04:53.700
00:00:18.000
12 15 Primitivo Ambrés
Marcos Rodríguez
Renault Clio Sport
3º N / 2º As2
01:16:03.500 00:05:11.400
00:00:17.700
13 11 Rubén González
Dimas Sánchez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
4º N / 2º As3
01:16:40.700 00:05:48.600
00:00:37.200
14 14 Daniel García
Germán Villamil
Ford Sierra Cosworth
1º SA / 1º As6
01:17:05.100 00:06:13.000
00:00:24.400
15 39 Alberto Martínez
José Luis Alvarez
Peugeot 106 Rallye
3º XS / 2º As7
01:17:18.500 00:06:26.400
00:00:13.400
16 44 Alejandro Clavel
Alejandro Vence
Citroën Saxo VTS
5º N / 1º As1
01:18:55.400 00:08:03.300
00:01:36.900
17 19 Angel Alvarez
Agustín Ramos
Peugeot 106 GTi
4º XS / 3º As7
01:19:03.800 00:08:11.700
00:00:08.400
18 40 Oscar Soto
Samuel Fernández
Peugeot 206 XS
4º A / 4º As4
01:19:22.700 00:08:30.600
00:00:18.900
19 61 Luis Castro Emilio
José Adrián Alonso
Peugeot 106 Rallye
6º N / 2º As1
01:20:24.300 00:09:32.200
00:01:01.600
20 27 Pablo López
Víctor Menéndez
Seat Ibiza Cupra
5º A / 3º As5
01:20:29.300 00:09:37.200
00:00:05.000
21 41 José Manuel Díez
Víctor Díez
Citroën Saxo VTS
6º A / 5º As4
01:21:19.900 00:10:27.800
00:00:50.600
22 60 Raúl Tejerina
Patricia González
Peugeot 106 Rallye
7º N / 3º As1
01:21:42.500 00:10:50.400
00:00:22.600
23 56 Iván Albuerne
Miguel Espejo
Citroën AX GT
2º SA / 6º As4
01:21:53.500 00:11:01.400
00:00:11.000
24 59 Marcos Blanco
Adrián Blanco
Peugeot 106 Rallye
8º N / 4º As1
01:22:10.100 00:11:18.000
00:00:16.600
25 46 Alexis Fernández
Saúl Mallada
Peugeot 205 Rallye
1º SN / 5º As1
01:22:26.200 00:11:34.100
00:00:16.100
26 55 Juan Ramón González
Juan Carlos Merino
Peugeot 205 GTi
3º SA / 4º As5
01:22:57.200 00:12:05.100
00:00:31.000
27 52 Adrián Iglesias
Francisco José Díaz
Peugeot 106 Rallye
5º XS / 4º As7
01:23:02.900 00:12:10.800
00:00:05.700
28 58 J. Alfonso García
Omar Valdés
Peugeot 106 Rallye
9º N / 6º As1
01:23:45.700 00:12:53.600
00:00:42.800
29 36 Jorge Fernández
Noelia González
Citroën Saxo VTS
6º XS / 5º As7
01:24:15.700 00:13:23.600
00:00:30.000
30 43 Gabino Expósito
Iván Alvarez
Citroën AX Sport
4º SA / 7º As4
01:24:29.600 00:13:37.500
00:00:13.900
31 42 Javier Antonio Díaz
José Manuel García
Citroën Saxo VTS
7º A / 8º As4
01:24:56.800 00:14:04.700
00:00:27.200
32 45 Oscar Bueno
Cristian Blanco
Citroën Saxo VTS
10º N / 7º As1
01:24:58.600
(00:01:10.000)
00:14:06.500
00:00:01.800
33 63 José Manuel Mora
Jesús Ignacio Fernández
Peugeot 205 Rallye
2º SN / 8º As1
01:29:10.200 00:18:18.100
00:04:11.600
34 51 Samuel Alvarez
Antonio José Longoria
Seat León 1.8 T
2º XA / 3º As9
01:30:46.000 00:19:53.900
00:01:35.800
35 64 David Gutiérrez
Daniel Benito
Opel Corsa 1.3
5º SA / 9º As4
01:31:25.900 00:20:33.800
00:00:39.900
36 49 José Luis Alvarez
Ignacio Cimadevilla
Bmw 325 i
6º SA / 2º As6
01:32:15.800 00:21:23.700
00:00:49.900
37 65 José Manuel Flórez
Pablo González
Opel Corsa GSi
3º SN / 9º As1
01:34:19.600 00:23:27.500
00:02:03.800